fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageLatest News HomepageUCFL

UCFL FIXTURES – SAT APR 20

Saturday 20th April
UCFL Premier Division
No Fixtures
UCFL Division 1
No Fixtures
UCFL Division 2 Shield [Section A]
Atletico Malahide FCvOldbury FCMalahide Castle1.00J O’Hanlon
UCFL Division 3
Dunshaughlin Youths 2ndsvAGP FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Business Park12.00C Keating
UCFL Division 3 Shield [Section A]
Tallaght UtdvDynamo Ridgewood FCNewlands Cemetery Ballymount Park11.00J Keating
UCFL Division 3A Shield [Section B]
Sandford/St Marys FC 2ndsvCastle Celtic FC 3rdsPitch 14 Tymon Park2.00T Shannon
      
      
Monday 22th April  
No fixtures Easter Monday
      
      
Wednesday 24th April  
UCFL Premier Division
SWSCvVEC FCPitch 2, Ringsend Park, Dublin 46.30T Shannon P  Hutchinson A Wardick
Glasnaion FCvCastle Celtic FCNo. 4 Johnstown Park6.45B Lawless L Byrne A Spierin
Lakeview Swans FCvHarding IF FCPitch 7 Bushy Park6.30P Power G Smart A Singleton
Idle: Coolock Village, Beech Park, AGP FC, Liberties  FC
UCFL Division 1
Aston Village FCvClontarf AthleticMalahide Castle6.30J Dalton
Drumcondra AFCvPortmarnock AFCAlbert College 56.30J O’Hanlon
Shelbourne SSCvShelbourne  AFC32 St Annes Park6.30J McDonnell
Idle: Drimnagh Celtic FC, Harding IF FC 2nds, Rialto FC, Rathmichael FC
UCFL Division 2
Strand UtdvAtletico Malahide FCMount Temple6.30P Hughes
Swords Manor FCvRathmines Roosters FCBrackenstown Rd  Swords6.45G  Leeper
Portmarnock AFC 2ndsvDunshaughlin YouthsCarrickhill6.45S Cattaneo
Booterstown UtdvVEC FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock6.30J Keating
Idle: Exodus FC, Oldbury FC, Sandford/St Marys FC
UCFL Division 3
Dunshaughlin Youths 2ndsvTallaght UtdDunshaughlin Business Park6.45K Butterly
Riverside UtdvDynamo Ridgewood FCBrickfields Park6.45L Wells
AGP FC 2ndsvBeech Park FC 2ndsEsker Drive  [Griffeen Valley Park]6.30K Nolan
Idle: Coolock Village FC 2nds, York Road FC Castle Celtic
UCFL Division 3  Shield [Section B]
River Valley RangersvAthletico FMIWard River Valley Regional Park
/or  99 The Elms Ridgewood Swords
6.45T Doherty
UCFL Division 3A
St Maelruans FCvOldbury FC 2ndsBancroft Park6.30C Keating
Dunshaughlin Youths 3rdsvPhoenix FCDunshaughlin Business Park6.45T McKevitt
Sandford/St Marys FC 2ndsvCastle Celtic FC 3rdsPitch 14 Tymon Park6.30B Gannon
Idle: Benbulbin Utd, Clontarf Athletic 2nds, Drumcondra AFC 2nds, Frankfort FC, Mid Sutton Sportslink FC

Related posts

Rene Gilmartin named as Republic of Ireland U-21 goalkeeping coach

Eamon Scott

Win for Ireland WNT in front record-breaking crowd

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott