fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsLatest News HomepageSSE AIRTRICITY UNDERAGE

SSE AIRTRICITY UNDERAGE FIXTURES

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 13 LEAGUE

THURSDAY MAY 30 (7.45)

Group Three
Dundalk v Klub Kildare, Oriel Park (TBC)

FRIDAY MAY 31 (5.0)

Derry City v Mayo League, Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium

SATURDAY JUNE 1 (2.0)

Group One
Longford Town v Finn Harps, City Calling Stadium (1.30)
Sligo Rovers v Monaghan United-Cavan FP, IT Sligo Knocknarea Arena

Group Two
Galway United v Cobh Ramblers, Salthill Devon FC, Drom
Limerick FC v Cork City, Hogan Park

Group Three
Shelbourne v Drogheda United, AUL Complex (12.0)
St Patrick’s Athletic v Bohemians Crumlin United FC, Pearse Park (3.0)

Group Four
UCD v Bray Wanderers, Marley Park

SUNDAY JUNE 2 (2.0)

Group Two
Athlone Town v Kerry League, Athlone Town Stadium (2.30)

Group Four
Cabinteely FC v Wexford FC, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.30)
Waterford FC v Shamrock Rovers, Waterford IT A/W

MONDAY JUNE 3 (6.0)

Group One
Derry City v Finn Harps, Aileacht FC, Burnfoot


SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

TUESDAY MAY 28 (7.45)

Group One
Monaghan United-Cavan FP v Derry City, Cootehill

WEDNESDAY MAY 29 (7.0)

Group One
Longford Town v Sligo Rovers. City Calling Stadium

FRIDAY JUNE 1 (7.30)

Group Three
Drogheda United v Shelbourne, United Park

SATURDAY JUNE 1 (2.0)

Group One
Derry City v Mayo League, Aileacht FC, Burnfoot
Longford Town v Finn Harps, City Calling Stadium (1.45)
Sligo Rovers v Monaghan United-Cavan FP, Showgrounds

Group Two
Cork City v Limerick FC. Mayfield United FC
Galway United v Cobh Ramblers, East United FC, Castlepark
Kerry League v Athlone Town, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (2.30)

Group Three
Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Dundalk, Derdimus Park, Kilkenny

Group Four
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford FC, Roadstone Academy (1.0)

SUNDAY JUNE 2 (2.0)

Group Three
Bohemians v St Patrick’s Athletic, Shanowen Park (12.0)

Group Four
Bray Wanderers v UCD, Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Wexford FC v Cabinteely FC, Ferrycarrig Park

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 17 LEAGUE

TUESDAY MAY 28 (7.45)

Northern Elite Division
Longford Town v Dundalk, City Calling Stadium

WEDNESDAY MAY 29 (7.30)

FAI Mark Farren Under 17 Cup 
(Round One)
UCD v St Patrick’s Athletic, AUL Complex


Related posts

Crowley Cup joy for hosts Maynooth as penalty route proves way past UCC

Eamon Scott

WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

WEXFOR LEAGUE – RESULTS & FIXTURES

Eamon Scott