fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage FAI News LATEST NEWS SSE AIRTRICITY UNDERAGE

SSE AIRTRICITY UNDER 13 FIXTURES

SATURDAY AUGUST 29

Group One
Finn Harps v Derry City, Killygordon, 2.0

Group Two
Kerry League v Waterford FC, Mounthawk Park, Tralee, 3.0

Group Three
Mayo League v Galway United, Solar 21 Park, Castlebar 12.0

Group Five
Shelbourne v St Patrick’s Athletic, AUL Complex, 12.0

SUNDAY AUGUST 30

Group Four
Shamrock Rovers v UCD, Roadstone Academy, 2.0
Wexford FC v Bray Wanderers, Ferrycarrig Park, 2.0

Group Five
Cabinteely FC v Dundalk, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan, 2.30
Drogheda United v Bohemians, Walshestown, 2.0

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

SATURDAY AUGUST 29

Group One
Derry City v Cavan-Monaghan FP, Aileach FC, Burnfoot 2.0
Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps, Showgrounds, 2.0

Group Two
Cork City v Limerick FC, Mayfield United FC, 2.0
Kerry League v Cobh Ramblers, Mounthawk Park, Tralee 1.0

Group Three
Athlone Town v Galway United, Athlone Town Stadium, 12.30
Mayo League v Longford Town, Solar 21 Park,Castlebar 2.30

Group Four
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone Academy, 2.30

Group Six
Drogheda United v St Patrick’s Athletic, Walshestown, 2.0

SUNDAY AUGUST 30

Group 4
Bray Wanderers v UCD, Pearse Park, Sallynoggin 2.0

Group 6
Shelbourne v Dundalk, AUL Complex, 2.0

MONDAY AUGUST 1

Group 5
Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Waterford FC, Leighlinbridge, 7.0

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 3

Group 6
 Drogheda United v Bohemians, United Park, 7.0

 Shelbourne v St Patrick’s Athletic, AUL Complex, 6.30

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 17 LEAGUE

SATURDAY AUGUST 29

Group One
Finn Harps v Sligo Rovers, Killygordon, 2.0

Group Two
Limerick FC v Cork City, Hogan Park, 3.0

Group Three
Waterford FC v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, RSC, 2.0

Group Four
Athlone Town v Galway United, Athlone Town Stadium, 3.0
Shamrock Rovers v Bray Wanderers, Roadstone Academy, 6.0

Group Five
Dundalk v Bohemians, Oriel Park, 3.0
Shelbourne v Drogheda United, AUL Complex, 12.0
Cabinteely v St. Patrick’s Athletic off

SUNDAY AUGUST 30

Group One
Longford Town v Derry City, Bishopsgate, 2.0

Group Two
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry League, Mayfield United FC, 2.0

Group Three
UCD v Wexford FC, John Hyland Park, Baldonnell 4.0.

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 19 LEAGUE

SATURDAY AUGUST 29

Group Two
Cork City v Cobh Ramblers, Bishopstown, 2.0

Group Three
Shelbourne v Wexford, AUL Complex, 1.0
UCD v Cabinteely, John Hyland Park, Baldonnell 4.0

Group Five
Bohemians v St Patrick’s Athletic, AUL Complex, 12.0

SUNDAY AUGUST 30

Group One
Derry City v Finn Harps, Aileach FC, Burnfoot, 2.0

Group Two
Waterford v Kerry, RSC, 2.0

Group Four
Shamrock Rovers v Bray Wanderers, Roadstone Academy, 6.30
Athlone Town v Galway United off.

MONDAY AUGUST 31

Group Five
Dundalk v Drogheda United, Oriel Park 7.30

Related posts

SFAI defend outlay on corporate box at Aviva Stadium

Eamon Scott

O’Neills LFA Junior Cup 5th Round Draw

Eamon Scott

Newtown still in the mix for title after six goal haul against Carnew at Back Alley

Eamon Scott