All Fixtures Homepage AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE AUL CARLOW LEAGUE KILDARE LEAGUE Latest News Homepage LEINSTER FA LEINSTER FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE LSL NEFL NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE UCFL UNITED CHURCHES FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE WICKLOW LEAGUE

O’NEILLS LFA JUNIOR CUP – ROUND 2

LFA Junior Cup 2nd Round (Saturday Section)

Kilbarrack Utd                                                                    v              Tymon Bawn OR Templeogue Utd

Newbridge FC                                                                   v              St Francis OR Seaford Rock Utd

St Vincents Hospital OR Dunboyne AFC                  v              Galty Celtic

Ballybrack AFC                                                                   v              Phoenix

VEC FC                                                                                  v              Cherry Orchard OR Columbas Rovers

Kilnamanagh AFC                                                             v              Greystones Utd AFC

Drumcondra AFC                                                              v              St Mochtas

Woodhazel FC                                                                   v              Trim Celtic OR Rush Athletic

Railway Union                                                                   v              Tolka Rovers

Rosemount Mulvey                                                        v              Newtown Rangers OR Dublin Airport

Glasnaoin FC                                                                      v              St Kevins Boys

Dublin Bus                                                                           v              Booth Road Celtic

Beech Park FC                                                                   v              Garda OR Castle Celtic 2nds

Killester Donnycarney OR Glasnevin FC                  v              St John Bosco OR Tallaght Utd 1sts

Balscadden FC                                                                   v              Balbriggan FC

Sheriff YC                                                                            v              Wicklow Rovers

Valeview Shankill                                                             v              Bangor Greenhills Greenpark

Frankfort FC                                                                       v              Leixlip Utd

Portmarnock (UCFL) OR Sth William St Celtic        v              Newbridge Town OR Butterkrust Utd

Athletico Malahide                                                          v              Ratoath Harps

Bellurgan Utd                                                                    v              Wayside Celtic

Oldbury FC                                                                          v              Bluebell Utd OR Ballyfermot Utd              

LFA Junior Cup 2nd Round (Sunday Section)

Willow Park Athlone OR FC Transilvania                 v              Rivervalley Rangers

New Ross Celtic                                                                                v              Freebooters

Rosenalis FC OR Coill Dubh                                           v              Kilmore Celtic

Moyne Rangers 1sts                                                       v              Bridge Rovers

Oliver Bond Celtic                                                            v              Chord Celtic

Castle Villa AFC                                                                 v              St Pauls Artane

Trinity Donaghmede                                                       v              Burrin Celtic

Enfield Celtic                                                                      v              Carnew FC

Kilcock Celtic                                                                      v              St Peters FC

Baltinglass Town                                                               v              Blackrock College

Rosslare Rangers                                                              v              Usher Celtic

Shamrock Rovers                                                             v              Kilree Celtic

Whitehall Rangers                                                           v              Stella East Wall OR Newtown Utd

Evergreen OR Newbridge Hotspur                           v              Straffan AFC

Finglas Utd                                                                          v              Birr Town

Monksland Utd                                                                 v              Edenderry Town

Crossabeg AFC                                                                  v              Parkville Utd

Clonmullion FC OR FC Lokomotiv                               v              Ely Woodlawn

East Wall Bessborough                                                  v              Swords Celtic

Dingle Utd                                                                           v              Bangor Greenhills Greenpark                    

North End Utd                                                                   v              Suncroft OR Ballinahown

Enniskerry YC OR Monread FC                                    v              Crettyard Utd

Avonmore FC OR Moyne Rangers 2nds                  v              Tombrack Utd

Aylesbury FC                                                                      v              Gorey Rangers

Glynn Barntown AFC                                                      v              Shankill FC

Killeshin FC                                                                         v              Ballyoulster Utd

Thomastown Utd Prem                                                 v              New Oak Boys

Dublin Airport                                                                    v              Courtown Hibs

Newpark AFC                                                                    v              Raheny Utd

Baldoyle Utd                                                                      v              Sheriff YC

Clontarf FC                                                                          v              Derry Rovers OR Tullamore Town                            

Related posts

Wexford Football League

Eamon Scott

AUL RESULTS – ROUND-UP

Eamon Scott

DDSL FIXTURES – PAGE 5

Eamon Scott