fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFIXTURESLatest News HomepageLEINSTER FALSL

O’Neills LFA Junior Cup 3rd Round Draw

(Sunday Section):

Courtown Hibs                                                                                  v              Baltinglass Town OR Blackrock College

Clonmullion FC OR FC Lokomotiv / Ely Woodlawn              v              Finglas Utd

Usher Celtic                                                                                        v              Parkville Utd

Whitehall Rangers / Stella East Wall OR Newtown Utd    v              Enniskerry YC OR Monread / Crettyard Utd

St Peters FC                                                                                        v              Castle Villa OR St Pauls Artane

Oliver Bond Celtic                                                                            v              Moyne Rangers 1sts

Shamrock Rovers                                                                             v              East Wall Bessborough

Willow Park Athlone OR Rivervalley Rangers                        v              Monksland Utd OR Edenderry Town

Dingle Utd                                                                                           v              North End Utd OR Suncroft

Glynn Barntown AFC                                                                      v              Avonmore OR Tombrack Utd

St Anthonys OR Derry Rovers                                                     v              Aylesbury FC OR Gorey Rangers

Freebooters                                                                                       v              Newpark AFC OR Raheny Utd

Ballyoulster Utd                                                                                                v              Rosenalis OR Kilmore Celtic

Carnew FC                                                                                          v              Thomastown Utd Prem OR New Oak Boys

Evergreen OR Straffan AFC                                                          v              Trinity Donaghmede

Baldoyle Utd OR Sheriff YC – BYE                                                              

O’Neills LFA Junior Cup 3rd Round Draw (Saturday Section):

Rosemount Mulvey / Dublin Airport OR Newtown Rangers          v              Dublin Bus

Railway Union OR Tolka Rovers                                  v              Wayside Celtic

Frankfort FC OR Leixlip Utd                                          v              Balscadden FC

St Vincents Hosp OR Galty Celtic                                               v              Portmarnock (UCFL) OR Newbridge Town

Woodhazel FRC OR Trim Celtic                                   v              Kilnamanagh

Kilbarrack Utd / Templeogue Utd OR Tymon Bawn                           v              Sheriff YC

VEC FC OR Cherry Orchard                                           v              Bangor Greenhills Greenpark

Skerries Town                                                                   v              Beech Park OR Garda

Ballybrack FC OR Phoenix                                             v              Newbridge FC OR Seaford Rock Utd

St Mochtas                                                                         v              Killester Donnycarney OR St John Bosco

Oldbury FC / Ballyfermot Utd OR Bluebell Utd    v              Ratoath Harps                  

Related posts

Wexford Football League Results

Eamon Scott

DDSL CONFIRM RETURN TO STANDARD PLAYING SEASON FROM SEPTEMBER – SFAI NOTIFIED OF DECISION

Eamon Scott

DDSL – NOTICEBOARD

Eamon Scott