fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage AUL CARLOW LEAGUE COMBINED COUNTIES FL FIXTURES KILDARE LEAGUE LATEST NEWS LEINSTER FA LEINSTER FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE (LFL) NEFL UCFL WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE WICKLOW LEAGUE

O Neills.com LFA Youth Cup Saturday Section First Round 21-22

Ardee Celtic (DSL) v Glynn Barntown (WX) OFF

Mullingar Athletic (CCFL) v Sallins Celtic (KDUL), Gainstown, 2.0

Portlaoise AFC (KDUL) v Thomastown United (KK), Rossleighan Park, 2.0

Forth Celtic (WX) v Gorey Celtic (WX),Corramacurra, 11.0

Newbridge United (KDUL) v Monksland United (CCFL) OFF (w/o to Newbridge Utd)

Kilcullen AFC (KDUL) v Arklow Town (WW) OFF

Shamrock Rovers (WX) v Wexford Albion B (WX), Peter Quinn Park, 11.0

Arlington AFC18s (KDUL) v Campile United (WX), Castle Park, 1.0

Wicklow Rovers (WW) v Arlington AFC 17s (KDUL), Whitegates, 2.0

Bagenalstown AFC (CW) v Shamrock Rovers B (WX), McGrath Park, 12.0

Wexford Albion A WX) v Freebooters AFC (KK), Wexford Albion, 2.0

Gorey Rangers (WX) v Ashford Rovers (WW), Ramstown, 11.0

Prosperous United 18M (KDUL) v Wexford Bohs (WX), OFF (w/o to Prosperous)

Emo Celtic (CCFL) v Prosperous United 18P (KDUL), Emo Comm Centre, 2.0

Matches to be played Saturday October 16th

O Neills.com LFA Youth Cup Sunday Section First Round 21-22

Swords Celtic (DDSL) v Castleknock Celtic (DDSL), Balheary Resevoir, 11.0

Greystones United (DDSL) v Kilnamanagh U17 (DDSL), The Woodlands, 11.30

Templeogue United (DDSL) v Balbriggan U17 (NDSL), Tymon Park, 11.0

Parkvilla FC (NECSL) v Castleknock Celtic 17 (DDSL), Claremont Stadium, 2.0

Bohemian FC 18P (NDSL) v Stella Maris 18P (DDSL), Phoenix Park, 11.0

Ballymun United (DDSL) v Arklow Town (DDSL), OFF (w/o to Ballymun United)

St Josephs Boys 17P (DDSL) v Dalkey United (DDSL), Pearse Park, 11.0

Home Farm FC 18 (DDSL) v MM YFC (DDSL), Albert College, 11.0

Lourdes Celtic 18 P1 (DDSL) v Home Farm 17M (DDSL), Sundrive Park, 1.0

Verona FC (DDSL) v Swords Manor 17P (NDSL), Coolmine Park, 11.0

Donacarney Celtic v Firhouse Carmel (DDSL), Castlemartin, 3.0

St Josephs Boys 17M (DDSL) v St Kevins Boys 17A (DDSL), Pearse Park, 11.0

St John Bosco FC (DDSL) v St Kevins Boys 18A (DDSL), Benmadigan Road, 11.0

Bohemian FC 17P (DDSL) v St Kevins Boys 18P North (DDSL), Phoenix Park, 11.0

Walshestown FC (NDSL) v Home Farm 17P (DDSL), details to follow

Castleknock Celtic 18 (DDSL) v Rathcoole Boys 18P (DDSL), Porterstown Road, 11.0

Crumlin United (DDSL) v St Josephs Boys 18P (DDSL)Pearse Park, 11.0

Swords Celtic (DDSL) v Lucan United 18P (DDSL) OFF

Esker Celtic 17P (DDSL) v Shelburne FC Academy 18P (DDSL), Hermitage Park, 10-30

Balbriggan FC (NDSL) v Artane Beaumont FC (NDSL), St Molagas Park, 11.0

Belvedere FC 17P1 (DDSL) v St Kevins Boys 18M North (DDSL), Clontarf Astro, 11.0

St Kevins Boys 17P (DDSL) v Kells Celtic (NECSL), St Aidans CBS A/W, 10-15

Esker Celtic 18 (DDSL) v Belvedere FC 18 P1 (DDSL), Hermitage Park, 10-30

Tallaght Town (DDSL) v Stella Maris 17P (DDSL), details to follow

Kilnamanagh AFC 18 (DDSL) v Bohemian FC 17P (NDSL), Ned Kelly Park, 11.0

Shelbourne FC Academy 17P (DDSL) v Ashbourne United (NDSL), AUL, 11.0

Matches to be played Sunday October 17th

Related posts

LEINSTER TAKE SCHOOLS INTER PRO TITLE WITH HAT-TRICK OF VICTORIES

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

UCFL FIXTURES – SAT APR 20

Eamon Scott