fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageNECSL

NORTH EAST COUNTIES FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Friday 15th July 2022
NECSL Youths Cup Q\FDrogheda Town FCvOMP United19.30LB   
Youths ETL Networks D1Walshestown JFCvAthboy Celtic FC19.30LB   
Saturday 16th July 2022
11 Group AJohnstown FC WhitevBohermeen Celtic FC Green9.00    
11 Group CTrim Celtic AFC BlackvParkvilla FC Blue9.00    
11 Group DJohnstown FC BluevTorro United FC10.00    
11 Group DNavan Town Cosmos FCvKells Youths FC Navy10.00    
11 Group CNewtown United FCvKells Youths FC Blue11.00    
11 Group DDunshaughlin Youths FC BluevDunshaughlin Youths FC Black11.00    
11 Group BBohermeen Celtic FC WhitevEnfield Celtic FC Blue12.00    
11 Group BVirginia FC WHITEvEnfield Celtic FC White12.00    
11 Group AOMP United WhitevVirginia FC Red13.00    
11 Group CSkryne Tara AFCvBorora Juniors AFC13.00    
16 ETL Networks PremierAlbion Rovers FCvTorro United FC10.00LB   
14 Eolas Technologies D3Albion Rovers FC – BlackvDunshaughlin Youths FC11.30LB   
16 John Harte Cup Q\FAlbion Rovers FC – WhitevEnfield Celtic FC13.00LB   
14 Niall Byrne Cup Q\FWalshestown JFCvTorro United FC P10.00LB   
16 Eolas Technologies D1Walshestown JFCvOMP United11.30LB   
14 Niall Byrne Cup Q\FDrogheda Marsh Crescent FCvJohnstown FC       12.00C Flaherty   
14 Eolas Technologies D3Grove Rangers FC vAlbion Rovers FC – White10.00C Flaherty   
U 12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup Q\FDuleek AFC D2vTorro United FC10.00G Mongey   
14 ETL Networks D2Square United         vNavan Town Cosmos FC13.30G Mongey   
14 Eolas Technologies D3Athboy Celtic FCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC13.00K Ennis;   
12 Eolas Technologies D1Athboy Celtic FCvBoyne Rovers FC11.30K Ennis;   
11 Colm Cooper Cup Q\FAthboy Celtic FC BlackvDunshaughlin Youths White10.00K Ennis;   
14 ETL Networks D2Ballivor FCvParkvilla FC10.00N Dempsey   
12 ETL Networks D4Ballivor FCvTrim Celtic AFC11.30N Dempsey   
12 Eolas Technologies D1RFA Boys FCvKells Youths FC13.30N Dempsey  Dalton PK  Mullingar
14 Eolas Technologies D1Enfield Celtic FCvVirginia FC12.30D Gavagan   
U 12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup Q\FEnfield Celtic FC D2vDrogheda Town FC D111.00D Gavagan   
14 ETL Networks D2Kells Youths FCvDuleek AFC13.00P Henry;   
12 ETL Networks D2Kells Youths FCvBoyne Rovers FC11.30P Henry;   
12 Eolas Technologies D3Kells Youths FC – NavyvParkceltic Summerhill10.00P Henry;   
11 Colm Cooper Cup Q\FJohnstown FCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC White10.00K Ennis;  MDL Pitch 4
12 Eolas Technologies D3Johnstown FCvOldcastle United FC11.15K Ennis;  MDL Pitch 4
12 ETL Networks D2Dunshaughlin Youths FCvParkvilla FC12.30K Ennis;  MDL Pitch 4
14 Colm Duffy Cup Q\FNavan Town Cosmos FCvTorro United FC – Green10.00P Cumiskey  MDL Pitch 3
14 Colm Duffy Cup Q\FDunshaughlin Youths FCvRobinstown FC11.30P Cumiskey  MDL Pitch 3
14 Niall Byrne Cup Q\FDunshaughlin Youths FC D1vBoyne Rovers FC10.00N Hand  MDL Pitch 1
16 John Harte Cup Q\FNavan Town Cosmos FCvAlbion Rovers FC – Black11.30N Hand  MDL Pitch 1
12 ETL Networks PremierOMP UnitedvDrogheda Town FC11.15R Browne   
12 ETL Networks D4OMP UnitedvKells Youths FC – Red10.00R Browne   
14 Eolas Technologies D1Parkceltic SummerhillvAlbion Rovers FC13.00G Gavagan  Agher Pk Pitch
12 ETL Networks D4Parkceltic SummerhillvDuleek AFC11.30G Gavagan  Agher Pk Pitch
U 12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup Q\FParkceltic Summerhill PvTrim Celtic AFC P10.00G Gavagan  Agher Pk Pitch
14 Colm Duffy Cup Q\FParkvilla FCvBohermeen Celtic FC10.00S McMahon;   
16 Eolas Technologies D1Parkvilla FCvRathkenny Rovers11.30S McMahon;   
12 ETL Networks PremierParkvilla FCvJohnstown FC10.00K McHale   
U 12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup Q\FParkvilla FC D1vRFA Boys FC P11.30K McHale

Related posts

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Kenny confirms a number of U-21 debuts against Armenia

Eamon Scott

Park Orient hold on as Celtic rally falls short in O’Neills LFL Premier at Inspire in Cabra

Eamon Scott