All Fixtures Homepage LATEST NEWS NDSL

NORTH DUBLIN SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

SSG Fixtures Saturday 8 February

Saturday Twin Under 8A

Ratoath Harps v Clonee Utd Cityjet Pk10am

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Milltown Rd10am

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town Summerhill Rd 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Blackhills 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8B

Donacarney Celtic v St Itas AFC Blackhills 11am

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd Inspire Fitness10am

Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic AFC Cityjet Pk 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Rush Athletic Racecourse Pk 10.00am

Saturday Twin Under 8C

Grange Woodbine v Baldoyle Utd Woodbine Rd 10am

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic Minnestown 11.30am

Rivervalley Rangers v Balscadden Boys Rivervalley Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Stamullen FC Milltown Rd 11am

Under 9A

Maynooth Town v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd10am

Darndale FC “J” v Clonee Utd Darndale Pk 10am

Skerries Town FC v Baldoyle Utd Town Pk OFF

Rush Athletic v Mornington Celtic St Catherine’s Pk 11am

Under 9B

Stamullen FC v Darndale FC “P” Gormanstown College10am

St Ita’s AFC v East Meath Utd Ballymastone 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Laytown Utd Milltown Rd 12pm

Dunboyne AFC v Baldoyle Utd Summerhill Rd 11am

Under 9C

Clonee Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Damastown 10am

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 10.30am

Ratoath Harps v Skerries Town Cityjet Pk 12pm

Balbriggan FC v Balscadden FC St Molagas Pk  10am

Under 9D

Skerries Town v Maynooth Town Town Pk10am

Malahide Utd v East Meath Utd Malahide Castle 11.30am

St Francis FC v St Columban’s FC Priorswood Pk10am

Artane Beaumont v Ashbourne Utd Rockfield Pk 10am

Grange Woodbine IDLE

Under 10 A & B Cup 1st Round

Ashbourne Utd “A” v Mornington Celtic “B” Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

East Meath Utd “B” v Balbriggan FC “B” Minnestown 10am Liam Conlon

Ratoath Harps “A” v Bohemian FC “B” Cityjet Pk 10am S Lynch

Balbriggan FC “A” v Maynooth Town FC “A” St Molegas Pk 10am Kevin Doyle

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 10 C & D Cup 1st Round

Malahide Utd “D” v Skerries Town “D” Malahide Castle 10.30am S Domican

Kilmore Celtic “C” v Howth Celtic AFC “D” Oscar Traynor Rd 10am D White

Willow FC “D” v St Ita’s AFC “D” Poppintree Pk 10am S Hardiman

Malahide Utd “C” v Dunboyne AFC “C” Malahide Castle 11.30am S Domican

Rivervalley Rangers “C” v Lusk Utd “C” Rivervalley Pk 10am Reece Byrne

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 10 E & F Cup 1st Round

Ashbourne Utd “E” v Rivervalley Rangers “E” Archerstown Grounds 11am D Kitson

Stamullen FC v Willows FC “E” Gormanstown College 10am M Wright

Ashbourne Utd “F” v Grange Woodbine “F” Archerstown Grounds 12pm D Kitson

Navan Road Utd “F” v East Meath Utd “F” Ashington Pk 11am F Morrissey

Mornington Celtic “F” v Maynooth Town “F” Blackhills 10am W Scully

Dunboyne AFC “F” v Howth Celtic AFC “F” Summerhill Rd 10am D Gallagher

Swords Manor v McKelvey Celtic “F” Brackenstown Rd 10am S Hand

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 11A:

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Summerhill Rd 12pm D Gallagher

Skerries Town FC v Rivervalley Rangers Town Pk 10am C Lawrence

Baldoyle Utd v Rush Athletic FC Seagrange Rd 10am G Murphy

Mornington Celtic v St Itas AFC Blackhills 12pm W Scully

Under 11B:

Laytown Utd v St Columban’s S/B Seafield Pk 10am R Barrett

Baldoyle Utd v Stamullen FC Seagrange Rd 11am G Murphy

Under 11C:

Mornington Celtic v Artane/Beaumont Blackhills 1pm W Scully

Clonee Utd v Dingle Utd Damastown 10am P Cumiskey

Under 11D:

Lusk Utd v Kentstown Rovers Orlynn Pk 11.30am Iain Ward

Kilmore Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Oscar Traynor Rd 12pm D White

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 11E:

Rush Athletic FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Catherine’s Pk 10am Iain Ward

Clonee Utd v Lusk Utd Damastown 11am P Cumiskey

Under 11F:

Balscadden Boys v Rush Athletic FC Ring Common 10am G Clarke

Bohemian FC v Kentstown Rovers John Paul 11 Pk 10am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Under 11s 1st Round A & B Cup:

Ashbourne Utd “A” v Mornington Celtic “B” Archerstown Grounds 10am N Rogers

East Meath Utd “B” v Balbriggan FC “B” Minnestown Rd 11am Liam Conlon

Ratoath Harps “A” v Bohemian FC “B” Cityjet Pk 11am S Lynch

Balbriggan FC “A” v Maynooth Town “A” St Molegas Pk 11am Kevin Doyle

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 11s 1st Round C & D Cup:

Malahide Utd “D” v Skerries Town Malahide Castle 11.30am B Costello

Kilmore Celtic “C” v Howth Celtic AFC “D” Oscar Traynor Rd 11am D White

Willows FC “D” v St Ita’s AFC “D” Poppintree Pk 11am S Hardiman

Malahide Utd “C” v Dunboyne AFC “C” Malahide Castle 10.30am B Costello

Rivervalley Rangers “C” v Lusk Utd “C” Rivervalley Pk 11am Reece Byrne

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 11s 1st Round E & F Cup:

Ashbourne Utd “E” v Rivervalley Rangers “E” Archerstown Grounds 11am N Rogers

Stamullen FC “E” v Willows FC “E” Gormanstown College 11am M Wright

Ashbourne Utd “F” v Grange woodbine FC “F” Archerstown Grounds 12pm N Rogers

Navan Rd Utd “F” v East Meath Utd “F” Ashington Pk 10am F Morrissey

Mornington Celtic “F” v Maynooth Town “F” Blackhills 11am W Scully

Dunboyne AFC “F” v Howth Celtic AFC “F” Summerhill Rd 11am D Gallagher

Swords Manor “E” v McKelvey Celtic Brackenstown Rd 11am S Hand

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

SSG Fixtures Sunday 9nd February 2020

Sunday Under 8/9s

Malahide Utd Pk v Donacarney Celtic Malahide Castle 10.30am

Rush Athletic v Balrath FC St Catherine’s Pk 10am

Kentstown Rovers “Black” v Balrothery FC Greenstar Pk 10am

Kentstown Rovers “Red” v Skerries Town Greenstar Pk 11.00am

Related posts

DDSL FIXTURES 2

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LFL FIXTURES – ARP 12 – 17

Eamon Scott

NDSL – SMALL SIDED FIXTURES – APRIL 1

Eamon Scott