fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage Latest News Homepage NDSL North Dublin SL

NORTH DUBLIN SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

SFAI Fixtures Sunday 2nd Feb  

North Leinster U12 SFAI Cup Final

Skerries Town v Baldoyle Utd Oscar Traynor Centre 1.00om John O’Brien

10 mins E/W and penalties if required

North Leinster U13 SFAI Cup Final

Bellurgan FC v Balbriggan FC Oscar Traynor Centre A/W 10.30am J McDonnell D White P Conway

10 mins E/W and penalties if required.

North Leinster U14 SFAI Cup Final

Skerries Town v Kingscourt Utd Oscar Traynor Centre 2.00pm D White J McDonnell P Conway

10 mins E/W and penalties if required

North Leinster U15 SFAI Cup Final

Balbriggan FC v Bellurgan FC Oscar Traynor Centre 12.00pm P Conway J McDonnell D White

10 Mins E/W and penalties if required

North Leinster U16 SFAI Cup Final

Ardee Utd v Rock Celtic Oscar Traynor Centre 4.00pm J McDonnell D White P Conway

10 Mins E/W and penalties if required

SSG Fixtures Saturday 1st February

Saturday Twin Under 8A

Rivervalley Rangers v Ratoath Harps Rivervalley Pk 10am

Clonee Utd v Ashbourne Utd Damastown 10am

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 10am

Maynooth Town v Baldoyle Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8B

Howth Celtic AFC v Donacarney Celtic Grace O’Malley Pk 10am

Rush Athletic v Donacarney Celtic St Catherine’s Pk 10am

St Itas AFC v Bohemian FC Ballymastone 11am

Laytown Utd v Ratoath Harps Seafield Pk 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8C

Stamullen FC v Grange Woodbine Gormanstown College 10am

Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd Racecourse Pk 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Blackhills 10am

Balscadden Boys v Ashbourne Utd Ring Common 10am

Under 9A

Mornington Celtic v Maynooth Town Dun Emer Co Meath 10am

Dunboyne AFC v Darndale FC “J” Summerhill Rd 10am

Clonee Utd v Skerries Town FC Damastown 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Rush Athletic OFF

Under 9B

Balscadden Boys v Stamullen FC Ring Common SG 11am

Darndale FC “P” v St Ita’s AFC Darndale Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Ashbourne Utd Minnestown 11am

Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield Pk 11am

Under 9C

Baldoyle Utd v Clonee Utd Racecourse Pk 12pm

Howth Celtic AFC v Malahide Utd Grace O’Malley Pk 11am

Rivervalley Rangers v Ratoath Harps Rivervalley Pk 11am

Skerries Town v Balbriggan FC Town Pk 10am

Under 9D

Grange Woodbine v Skerries Town Woodbine Rd 11.15am

Maynooth Town v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11am

East Meath Utd v St Francis FC Minnestown 12pm

St Columban’s FC v Artane Beaumont Glin Rd 10am

Ashbourne Utd IDLE

Under 10A

St Itas AFC v Ratoath Harps Ballymastone 10am D Farrell

Skerries Town FC v East Meath Utd Town Pk 10am P Dowling

Ashbourne Utd v Mornington Celtic Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am A Shakerdi

Baldoyle Utd IDLE

Under 10B

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 10am Liam Conlon

Laytown Utd v Ratoath Harps Seafield Pk 10am Iain Ward

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 10am A McGovern

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Seagrange Rd 10am J Harvey

Rush Athletic FC IDLE

Under 10C

Dunboyne AFC v Balbriggan FC Summerhill Rd 10am B Cleary

Mornington Celtic v Stamullen FC Dun Emer Co Louth 10am W Scully

Artane/Beaumont v Skerries Town FC Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker

Rush Athletic FC v Kilmount FC St Catherine’s Pk 10am K Doyle

Ratoath Harps IDLE

Under 10D

Ashbourne Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Archerstown Grounds 11am D Kitson

Bohemian FC v Balscadden Boys Albert College Inspire Fitness 10am F Morrissey

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town FC Summerhill Rd 11am B Cleary

Malahide Utd v St Itas AFC Malahide Castle 10.30am Joe O’Reilly (Sw)

Stamullen FC v Howth Celtic AFC Gormanstown College 10am R Barrett

Under 10E

Artane/Beaumont v East Meath Utd Rockfield Pk 11am O Walker

Laytown Utd v McKelvey Celtic Seafield Pk 11am Iain Ward

Rivervalley Rangers v Clonee Utd Ridgewood Pk 10am M Wright

Kilmount FC v Balbriggan FC Mt Olive Ave 10am B Donnelly

Skerries Town FC v Swords Manor FC Town Pk 11am P Dowling

Balrath FC v Malahide Utd Balrath Pk 10am N Rogers

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 11A

Rush Athletic FC v East Meath Utd St Catherine’s Pk 11am K Doyle

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Archerstown Grounds 12pm D Kitson

St Itas AFC v Skerries Town FC Ballymastone 11am D Farrell

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town FC Summerhill Rd 12pm B Cleary

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Ridgewood Pk 11am M Wright

Mornington Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Dun Emer 11am W Scully

Under 11 B

East Meath Utd v Bohemian FC Minnestown Rd 11am Liam Conlon

Stamullen FC v St Columban’s S/B Gormanstown College 11am R Barrett

Balbriggan FC v Laytown Utd St Molagas Pk 10am D Foy

Baldoyle Utd v Mornington Celtic Seagrange Rd 11am J Harvey

Under 11C

Mornington Celtic v Howth Celtic AFC Castlemartin 12pm W Scully

Rivervalley Rangers v Dingle Utd Ridgewood Pk 12pm M Wright

Dunboyne AFC v Artane/Beaumont Summerhill Rd 10am D Cleary

Clonee Utd v Lusk Utd Damastown 11am A McGovern

Malahide Utd v Kilmore Celtic Malahide Castle 11.30am Joe O’Reilly (Sw)

Under 11D

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 11am D Foy

Kilmore Celtic v Willows FC Oscar Traynor Rd 10am Liam Byrne

Howth Celtic AFC v Skerries Town FC Celtic Pk 12pm B Costello

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12pm A Shakerdi

St Itas AFC v Kentstown Rovers Ballymastone 12pm D Farrell

Ratoath Harps IDLE

Under 11E

Howth Celtic AFC v Ashbourne Utd Celtic Pk 10am B Costello

Swords Manor FC v Rush Athletic FC Brackenstown Rd 10am S Hand

Willows FC v Clonee Utd Poppintree Pk No3 10am G Murphy

Rivervalley Rangers v Stamullen FC Ridgewood Pk 1pm M Wright

Lusk Utd IDLE

Under 11F

Maynooth Town FC v McKelvey Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11am A Shakerdi

Rush Athletic FC v Navan Road United St Catherine’s Pk 12pm K Doyle

Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield Pk 12pm Iain Ward

Mornington Celtic v Grange Woodbine FC Castlemartin 1pm W Scully

Howth Celtic AFC v Balscadden Boys Celtic Pk 11am B Costello

East Meath Utd v Kentstown Rovers Minnestown Rd 12pm Liam Conlon

Bohemian FC v Ashbourne Utd Inspire Fitness 11am F Morrissey

SSG Fixtures Sunday 2nd February

Sunday Under 8/9s

Skerries Town v Malahide Utd Pk Town Pk 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Rush Athletic Blackhills 10am

Balrath FC v Kentstown Rovers “Black” Balrath Pk 11.15am

Balrothery FC v Kentstown Rovers Town Glebe Pk 10am

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 1 February

Under 12A

Balrath FC v Skerries Town FC Balrath Pk 11am N Rogers

Maynooth Town FC v Howth Celtic AFC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm A Shakerdi

Baldoyle Utd v Bohemian FC Seagrange Rd 12pm J Harvey

Dunboyne AFC v Clonee Utd Summerhill Rd 11am D Cleary

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 12B

Grange Woodbine FC v Willows FC Woodbine Rd 10am P Rooney

Bohemian FC v Balscadden Boys John Paul 11 Pk 12pm F Morrissey

Swords Manor FC v Rush Athletic FC Brackenstown Rd 11am S Hand

Under 12C

Balrath FC v East Wall Bessborough Balrath Pk 12pm N Rogers

Willows FC v Swords Manor FC Poppintree Pk No3 11am G Murphy

Ashbourne Utd v Woodlawn Sportslink Archerstown Grounds 10am G Hickson

Kilmore Celtic v Balbriggan FC Oscar Traynor Rd 11am Liam Byrne

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 12D

Howth Celtic AFC v McKelvey Celtic Celtic Pk 1pm B Costello

Mid-Sutton FC v Bohemian FC St Anne’s Pk No25 10am S Domican

Trinity Donaghmede, Rivervalley Rangers IDLE

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 2 February

Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10am R Barrett

Baldoyle Utd v Ashbourne Utd Seagrange Rd 10am S Hand

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Vasilenko

Mornington Celtic v East Meath Utd Castlemartin 11.15am Iain Ward

Under 12A

St Itas AFC v Ratoath Harps Ballymastone 10am A McGovern

Laytown Utd v Swords Manor FC Seafield Pk 10am Ronan Kelly

Marino AFC v Balrothery FC Marino Pk 10am N Foley

Home Farm FC v St Columban’s S/B Mobhi Rd 10am F Morrissey

Stamullen FC IDLE

Under 12B

Balrothery FC v Grange Woodbine FC Glebe Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Mid-Sutton FC v Mornington Celtic St Anne’s Pk No25 10am B Donnelly

St Itas AFC v Artane/Beaumont Ballymastone 11.15am A McGovern

East Meath Utd v Laytown Utd Minnestown Rd 10am D Farrell

Marino AFC v Lusk Utd Marino Pk 11.15am N Foley

Malahide Utd v Kilbarrack Utd Malahide Castle 11.30am T Coughlan

Under 12C

Lusk Utd v Ratoath Harps Dun Emer Ave 10am B Emerson

Artane/Beaumont v Dunboyne AFC Rockfield Pk 10am L Brennan

Howth Celtic AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Celtic Pk 10am K Evans

Mornington Celtic v Balbriggan FC Castlemartin 10am Iain Ward

Balrothery FC v Malahide Utd Glebe Pk 11.15am Liam Conlon

Hartstown Huntstown FC IDLE

Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd Racecourse Pk 10am B Hand

Rush Athletic FC v Maynooth Town FC St Catherine’s Pk 11.15am K Doyle

Kinsealy United v Home Farm FC Kettles Lane 11.15am M Wright

Ratoath Harps IDLE

Under 13A

St Itas AFC v Mornington Celtic Ballymastone 10am Owen Kelly

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Archerstown Grounds 11.30am G Hickson

Lusk Utd v Marino AFC Station Rd 11.15am N Rogers

Dunboyne AFC v Clonee Utd Summerhill Rd 10am K Costello

Skerries Town FC v East Meath Utd Town Pk 10am JF Brady

Under 13B

St John Vianney FC v Ratoath Harps Kilmore Drive 10am Liam Byrne

Maynooth Town FC v Stamullen FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am C Lawrence

Balrath FC v East Meath Utd Balrath Pk 10am Louth Ref

Malahide Utd v Swords Manor FC Malahide Castle 10.30am S Domican

Howth Celtic AFC v Laytown Utd Celtic Pk 11.15am K Evans

Under 13C

Artane/Beaumont v Darndale FC Rockfield Pk 11.15am L Brennan

St Columban’s S/B v Maynooth Town FC Glin Rd 10am T Flynn

Kilmore Celtic v Dunboyne AFC Oscar Traynor Rd 10am O Walker

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 10.00 G Clarke

Balrothery FC v East Meath Utd Glebe Pk 12.30pm Liam Conlon

Under 13D

Cloghertown Utd v Bohemian FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 11.45am Louth Ref

Lusk Utd v Marino AFC Station Rd 10am N Rogers

Balbriggan FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC St Molagas Pk 1.15am R Barrett

Rush Athletic FC v Darndale FC St Catherine’s Pk 10am K Doyle

Under 13E

Maynooth Town FC v Mornington Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Lechridge

Skerries Town FC v St John Vianney FC Town Pk 11.15am JF Brady

Ashbourne Utd v Grange Woodbine FC Archerstown Grounds 12.45pm G Hickson

Kinsealy United v Balbriggan FC Kettles Lane 10am M Wright

Baldoyle Utd IDLE

Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd v Clonee Utd Minnestown Rd 12.30pm D Farrell

Swords Manor FC v Donacarney Celtic Brackenstown Rd 11.15am P Dunne

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am C Lawrence

Baldoyle Utd v Marino AFC Racecourse Pk 11.15am B Hand

Under 14A

Ashbourne Utd v Clonee Utd Archerstown Grounds 2pm G Hickson

Bohemian FC v McKelvey Celtic Albert College 10.30am DJ Turner

Dunboyne AFC v St Itas AFC Summerhill Rd 10am K Elliott

Malahide Utd v Rush Athletic FC Malahide Castle 10.30am G Murphy

Under 14B

Artane/Beaumont v Ratoath Harps Rockfield Pk 12.30pm L Brennan

Kinsealy United v Balrath FC Kettles Lane 12.30pm M Wright

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am S Lechridge

Rivervalley Rangers v Donacarney Celtic Ridgewood Pk 10am E Fowler

Under 14C

Marino AFC v Balrothery FC Marino Pk 2pm N Foley

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield Pk 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Skerries Town FC v Kinsealy United Town Pk 10am J Dalton

St Itas AFC v Stamullen FC Ballymastone 11.15am Owen Kelly

East Meath Utd v Baldoyle Utd Minnestown Rd 11.15am D Farrell

Under 14D

East Wall Bessborough v Donacarney Celtic Alfie Byrne Rd 10am L Cunningham

Malahide Utd v Dunboyne AFC Malahide Castle 10.30am F Pourhassan

Lusk Utd v Dunshaughlin Youths Station Rd 11.15am B Emerson

Balbriggan FC v Balrath FC St Molagas Pk 12.30pm G Clarke

Swords Celtic v Maynooth Town Balheary Reservoir 11.15 S Boyne

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 15 Premier

Ashbourne Utd v Swords Celtic Archerstown Grounds 10am A Spierin

Kilmore Celtic v Home Farm FC Oscar Traynor Rd 11.15am O Walker

Bohemian FC v Lusk Utd Albert College 11.45am DJ Turner

Donacarney Celtic v Laytown Utd Castlemartin 10am P Dowling

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd OFF

Under 15A

Beggsboro FC v Rush Athletic FC John Paul 11 Pk 11.30am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Balscadden FC v Trinity Donaghmede Ring Common 10am D Foy

Stamullen FC v Balbriggan FC Gormanstown College 10am Joe O’Reilly (Sw)

Ratoath Harps v Swords Manor FC Cityjet Pk 10am D Kitson

Rivervalley Rangers IDLE

Under 15B

St Itas AFC v East Meath Utd Ballymastone 12.30pm Owen Kelly

Balbriggan FC v Donacarney Celtic St Molagas Pk 12.30pm R Barrett

Maynooth Town FC v Lusk Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm S Lechridge

Ashbourne Utd v Swords Celtic FC Archerstown Grounds 10am D Redmond

Clonee Utd v St John Vianney FC Damastown 10am F Abusalama

Malahide Utd v McKelvey Celtic Malahide Castle 11.45am F Pourhassan

Artane/Beaumont IDLE

Under 16 Premier

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 11.15am A Spierin

Bohemian FC v Clonee Utd Albert College 1pm DJ Turner

Walshestown FC v Balbriggan FC Rinkinstown Co Louth 1pm Louth Ref

Swords Celtic FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC Balheary Reservoir 12.30pm S Boyne

Under 16A

Artane/Beaumont v Rivervalley Rangers Rockfield Pk 2pm L Brennan

Dunboyne AFC v Laytown Utd Summerhill Rd 11.15am K Costello

St Itas AFC v Dunshaughlin Youths Ballymastone 2pm Owen Kelly

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Castlemartin 11.15am P Dowling

Under 16B

Ashbourne Utd v Ayrfield Utd FC Archerstown Grounds 11.15am D Redmond

Donacarney Celtic v Skerries Town FC Castlemartin 12.30pm P Dowling

Balbriggan FC v Balrath FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Clonee Utd v Ratoath Harps (Friendly) Damastown 11.15am F Abusalama

Under 16C

Dunboyne AFC v Mid-Sutton FC Summerhill Rd 11.15am K Elliott

Malahide Utd v Rush Athletic FC Malahide Castle 11.45am G Murphy

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 11.15am D Kitson

Balscadden Boys v Balbriggan FC Ring Commons 11.15am D Foy

Willows FC v Swords Celtic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10.30am C Hempenstall

Under 17 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Ratoath Harps Summerhill Rd 12.45pm K Elliott

Malahide Utd v Balrothery FC OFF

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Ridgewood Pk 11.15am E Fowler

Drogheda Marsh Crescent v Parkvilla FC Moneymore 11am Louth Ref

Duleek FC v St John Vianney FC Tollstone 12.30pm Louth Ref

Under 17A

Marino AFC v Baldoyle Utd Marino Pk 11.30am P Rooney

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 12.4p D Kitson

Donacarney Celtic v Rush Athletic FC Castlemartin 2pm Iain Ward

Balscadden Boys v McKelvey Celtic Ring Common 12.45pm D Foy

Willows FC IDLE

Under 17B

Trinity Donaghmede v Artane/Beaumont Fr Collins Pk 11am K Greene

Dunboyne AFC v Kinsealy United Summerhill Rd 12.45pm K Costello

St Itas AFC v Dunshaughlin Youths Ballymastone 12.30pm Noel Dowling

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm C Lawrence

Laytown Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Seafield Pk 12.30pm Ronan Kelly

Lusk Utd Black v Lusk Utd Red Station Rd 12.30pm B Emerson

Under 18 Premier

East Wall Bessborough v Rush Athletic FC Alfie Byrne Rd 11.15am L Cunningham

Killegland AFC v Maynooth Town FC Wad Cross 11.15am Ian Fallon

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 2pm D Farrell

Lusk Utd v Drogheda Town FC Rathmore Rd 12.30pm N Rogers

Skerries Town FC v Trinity Donaghmede Town Pk 11.15am J Dalton

Parkvilla IDLE

Under 18A

Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown Grounds 12.45pm A Spierin

Dunboyne AFC v Beggsboro FC Summerhill Rd 1pm J O’Toole

Cloghertown Utd v Clonee Utd Paddy McGuinness Pk 1pm Louth Ref

Dunshaughlin Youths v Swords Celtic FC Ind Est 11am RTBA

Clontarf FC v Mid-Sutton FC St Anne’s Pk 32 11am P McGuirk

Related posts

DDSL FIXTURES – SUN – U12 / U13

Eamon Scott

WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE – RESULTS & FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE – RESULTS

Eamon Scott