fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage Latest News Homepage NECSL

NECSL Fixtures Saturday 18th September 2021

Edited ByHSAS
11 G1OMP United WhitevRFA Boys Green9.00       
11 G4OMP United BluevOldcastle United FC Blue9.00       
11 G3Oldcastle United FC BlackvRFA Boys Blue10.00       
11 G4Borora Juniors AFC BluevKells Youths FC Navy10.00       
11 G2Borora Juniors AFC BlackvJohnstown FC Green11.00       
11 G4Johnstown FC BluevKells Youths FC Blue11.00       
11 G2Bohermeen Celtic FC GreenvRobinstown FC Black12.00       
11 G3Bohermeen Celtic FC WhitevParkvilla FC Blue12.00       
11 G2Trim Celtic AFC WhitevParkvilla FC Green13.00    Provisional;  
11 G2Trim Celtic AFC BlackvParkvilla FC White13.00    Provisional;  
11 G1Trim Celtic AFC GreenvEnfield Celtic FC Green14.00    Provisional;  
11 G4Trim Celtic AFC BluevEnfield Celtic FC Black14.00    Provisional;  
11 G1Parkceltic Summerhill WhitevAthboy Celtic FC Green15.00       
11 G3Parkceltic Summerhill BlackvEnfield Celtic FC White15.00       
12 Eolas Technologies D1Albion Rovers FCvBohermeen Celtic FC9.45LB      
14 ETL Networks D2Albion Rovers FCvEnfield Celtic FC11.15LB      
16 ETL Networks D2Albion Rovers FC Navan Town Cosmos FC12.30LB      
12 Eolas Technologies D1Boyne Rovers FCvAthboy Celtic FC9.45Robert Murphy      
14 Eolas Technologies D1Boyne Rovers FCvOMP United11.15Robert Murphy      
14 ETL Networks D2Drogheda Boys FCvBohermeen Celtic FC    9.45S Floyd      
14 ETL Networks D2Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCvTrim Celtic AFC11.15S Floyd      
14 Eolas Technologies D1Walshestown JFCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC12.30P Burns Jnr; Confirmed    
12 Eolas Technologies D3Newtown United FCvTorro United FC9.45P Burns Jnr; Confirmed    
12 Eolas Technologies D1Drogheda Town FCvNavan Town Cosmos FC9.45Rafal Kurek      
14 ETL Networks D3Drogheda Town FCvAlbion Rovers FC11.15Rafal Kurek      
14 Eolas Technologies D4Drogheda Town FCvNewtown United FC12.30Rafal Kurek      
14 ETL Networks D3Skryne Tara AFCvAlbion Rovers FC9.45C Gormley Confirmed    
16 Eolas Technologies D1Kentstown Rovers FCvCloghertown United11.15C Gormley Confirmed    
12 ETL Networks D4Athboy Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC9.45K Ennis;      
16 Eolas Technologies D1Athboy Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC12.30K Ennis;      
14 ETL Networks D3Athboy Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC11.15K Ennis;      
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsBohermeen Celtic FCvTrim Celtic AFC9.45L Byrne;   Provisional;  
16 Eolas Technologies D1Bohermeen Celtic FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.15L Byrne;      
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsDunshaughlin Youths FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.15D Hegarty      
14 ETL Networks PremierDunshaughlin Youths FCvTorro United FC9.45D Hegarty      
16 ETL Networks D2Enfield Celtic FCvDrogheda Town FC11.15J Regan;      
12 Eolas Technologies D3Johnstown FCvEnfield Celtic FC11.15A o’Rielly  MDL Astro   
12 ETL Networks D2Johnstown FCvParkceltic Summerhill9.45A o’Rielly  MDL Astro   
12 ETL Networks D4Navan Town Cosmos FCvKells Youths FC12.30A o’Rielly  MDL Astro   
14 Eolas Technologies D1Johnstown FCVAthboy Celtic FC9.45P Henry;  MDL Pitch 1   
16 ETL Networks D2Johnstown FCvNewtown United FC11.15P Henry;  MDL Pitch 1   
16 ETL Networks PremierNavan Town Cosmos FCvKells Youths FC12.45P Henry;  MDL Pitch 1   
12 Eolas Technologies D3Kells Youths FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC11.15N  Byrne;      
12 ETL Networks PremierKells Youths FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC9.45N  Byrne;      
14 Eolas Technologies D4Kells Youths FCvParkceltic Summerhill12.30N  Byrne;      
14 ETL Networks PremierRobinstown FCvDuleek AFC11.15N Hand      
12 ETL Networks D4OMP UnitedvSlane Wanderers FC9.45N Hand      
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsParkvilla FCvBalrath FC9.45S Pepper      
12 ETL Networks D2Parkvilla FCvRobinstown FC9.45S Pepper      
12 ETL Networks PremierParkvilla FCvOMP United11.15S Pepper      
16 ETL Networks PremierTorro United FCvDrogheda Marsh Crescent FC11.15P Lynch      
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsTorro United FC – YellowvTorro United FC – Green9.45P Lynch      
12 ETL Networks PremierTrim Celtic AFCvTorro United FC 9.45J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 4Provisional;  
12 ETL Networks D2Trim Celtic AFCvDuleek AFC11.15J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 4Provisional;  
16 Eolas Technologies D1Trim Celtic AFCvParkvilla FC12.30J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 4Provisional;  
NECSL Fixtures Sunday 19th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
13 Eolas Technologies D3Albion Rovers FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC11.15Robert Murphy      
15 Eolas Technologies D2Albion Rovers FC – BlackvBallivor FC12.30Robert Murphy      
13 ETL Networks D2Albion Rovers FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.15S Floyd      
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsAlbion Rovers FCvParkceltic Summerhill12.30S Floyd      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AAlbion Rovers FCvParkvilla FC- Claret14.00S Floyd      
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsArdee Celtic FCvTorro United FC11.15LB      
13 ETL Networks D1Square United         vAlbion Rovers FC9.45LB      
15 ETL Networks D1Rathkenny RoversvParkvilla FC13.00LB      
13 ETL Networks D2Boyne Rovers FCvKells Youths FC9.45LB      
13 ETL Networks D2Duleek AFCvOldcastle United FC11.15LB      
13 Eolas Technologies PremierDrogheda Marsh Crescent FCvTorro United FC9.45LB      
13 ETL Networks D1Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCvBohermeen Celtic FC11.15LB      
13 Eolas Technologies PremierWalshestown JFCvKells Youths FC11.15Rafal Kurek      
15 Eolas Technologies D2Walshestown JFCvAlbion Rovers FC9.45Rafal Kurek      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AWalshestown JFCvTrim Celtic AFC12.30Rafal Kurek   Provisional;  
13 Eolas Technologies D3Athboy Celtic FCvGrove Rangers FC 11.30D Hegarty  Convent Pitch   
13 ETL Networks D1Athboy Celtic FCvJohnstown FC       10.00D Hegarty  Convent Pitch   
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Athboy Celtic FCvBalrath FC11.3OG Kavanagh  Community Pitch   
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsAthboy Celtic FCvParkceltic Summerhill10.00G Kavanagh  Community Pitch   
13 Eolas Technologies D3Ballivor FCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC13.30N Dempsey      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier ABallyjamesduff AFCvKells Youths FC14.00N  Byrne;      
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsBohermeen Celtic FCvTorro United FC10.00N  Byrne;      
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsDunshaughlin Youths FCvBalrath FC10.00S McMahon;      
13 ETL Networks D2Dunshaughlin Youths FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.30S McMahon;      
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Enfield Celtic FCvNavan Town Cosmos FC10.00S Pepper      
13 ETL Networks D1Enfield Celtic FCvTrim Celtic AFC13.00S Pepper      
15 ETL Networks D1Enfield Celtic FCvOldcastle United FC11.30S Pepper   Provisional;  
Youths ETL Networks Premier BJohnstown FCvDrogheda Boys FC13.00M Conway  MDL Pitch 1   
15 Eolas Technologies PremierNavan Town Cosmos FCvAlbion Rovers FC11.00M Conway  MDL Pitch 1   
Youths ETL Networks Premier BNavan Town Cosmos FCvEnfield Celtic FC13.00D Gaff  MDL Pitch 4   
15 ETL Networks D1OMP UnitedvKells Youths FC11.00P Lynch      
Youths ETL Networks Premier BOMP UnitedvBorora Juniors AFC13.00P Lynch      
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Parkvilla FCvTorro United FC9.45J Regan;      
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsParkvilla FCvKinnegad Juniors AFC11.15J Regan;      
13 Eolas Technologies PremierParkvilla FCvTrim Celtic AFC10.00L Byrne;   Provisional;  
15 Eolas Technologies PremierParkvilla FC vBoyne Rovers FC11.30L Byrne;      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AParkvilla FC – BluevKingscourt Harps AFC13.00L Byrne;      
13 ETL Networks D2Torro United FCvKingscourt Harps AFC10.00N Hand   Provisional;  
15 Eolas Technologies D2Torro United FCvTrim Celtic AFC11.30N Hand   Provisional;  
Youths ETL Networks Premier BTorro United FCvBallyjamesduff AFC13.00N Hand      
NECSL Fixtures Tuesday 21st September 2021   
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AKingscourt Harps AFC Kingscourt Harps AFC19.30D Gavigan

Related posts

AUL NOTICEBOARD

Eamon Scott

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

DDL FIXTURES – SAT JUNE 15

Eamon Scott