fbpx
Striker Online
NECSL

NECSL FIXTURES

DivisionHomeVAwayKORefNotesConfirmedPitchEdited ByHSAS
Friday 10th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
14 ETL Networks D3Athboy Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC18.30D Gavigan      
NECSL Fixtures Saturday 11th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
11 G2Borora Juniors AFC BlackvTrim Celtic AFC Black9.00       
11 G4Borora Juniors AFC BluevOMP United Blue9.00       
11 G4Enfield Celtic FC BlackvKells Youths FC Navy10.00       
11 G1Enfield Celtic FC GreenvOMP United White10.00       
11 G3Enfield Celtic FC WhitevBohermeen Celtic FC White11.00       
11 G4Oldcastle United FC BluevKells Youths FC Blue11.00       
11 G2Johnstown FC GreenvTrim Celtic AFC White12.00       
11 G3RFA Boys BluevAthboy Celtic FC White12.00       
11 G3Parkvilla FC BluevOldcastle United FC Black13.00       
11 G1RFA Boys GreenvParkceltic Summerhill White13.00       
11 G2Parkvilla FC GreenvBohermeen Celtic FC Green14.00       
11 G2Robinstown FC BlackvParkvilla FC White14.00       
11 G4Trim Celtic AFC BluevJohnstown FC Blue15.00       
11 G1Trim Celtic AFC GreenvDunshaughlin Youths FC Green15.00       
12 Eolas Technologies D1Drogheda Town FCvAlbion Rovers FC9.45LB      
14 ETL Networks D2Albion Rovers FCvNavan Town Cosmos FC11.15LB      
12 ETL Networks D2Duleek AFCvTorro United FC9.45LB      
14 Eolas Technologies D4Duleek AFCvKells Youths FC11.15LB      
12 Eolas Technologies D1Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCvBoyne Rovers FC9.45LB      
14 ETL Networks D2Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCvEnfield Celtic FC11.15LB      
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsBohermeen Celtic FCvBalrath FC13.00L Byrne Confirmed    
16 Eolas Technologies D1Bohermeen Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC11.00L ByrneTime ChangeConfirmed    
14 ETL Networks D2Bohermeen Celtic FC    vDrogheda Boys FC11.30L ByrneOFF  Reversed to drogheda  
14 ETL Networks D2Drogheda Boys FCvBohermeen Celtic FC    11.15LB      
12 ETL Networks D4Borora Juniors AFCvSlane Wanderers FC11.45D GaviganTime Change     
12 ETL Networks PremierOMP UnitedvTorro United FC 10.00D Gavigan      
12 Eolas Technologies D3Dunshaughlin Youths FCvJohnstown FC10.00S McMahon      
14 ETL Networks D3Dunshaughlin Youths FCvDrogheda Town FC11.15S McMahon      
12 Eolas Technologies D3Enfield Celtic FCvKells Youths FC10.00K Ennis      
16 ETL Networks D2Enfield Celtic FCvAlbion Rovers FC11.30K Ennis      
14 Eolas Technologies D1Johnstown FCvOMP United10.00J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 3   
16 ETL Networks D2Johnstown FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.30J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 3   
16 ETL Networks PremierNavan Town Cosmos FCvDrogheda Marsh Crescent FC13.00J Sheerin;  MDL Pitch 3   
16 ETL Networks PremierKells Youths FCvTorro United FC10.00P Burns Jnr;OFF  FAI 17 CUP PRIORITY  
12 ETL Networks D4Kells Youths FCvOMP United11.30P Burns Jnr;      
16 ETL Networks D2Newtown United FCvDrogheda Town FC13.00P Burns Jnr;      
16 Eolas Technologies D1Kentstown Rovers FCvCloghertown United10.00P Henry;      
14 ETL Networks D3Skryne Tara AFCvAlbion Rovers FC12.00P Henry;      
12 ETL Networks D2Parkceltic SummerhillvRobinstown FC13.00S Pepper  Agher Pitch   
14 Eolas Technologies D4Parkceltic SummerhillvNewtown United FC11.30S Pepper  Agher Pitch   
16 Eolas Technologies D1Parkceltic SummerhillvParkvilla FC10.00S Pepper  Agher Pitch   
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsParkvilla FCvEnfield Celtic FC12.30S Floyd Confirmed    
12 Eolas Technologies D1Parkvilla FCvAthboy Celtic FC11.15S Floyd Confirmed    
12 ETL Networks D4Parkvilla FCvAthboy Celtic FC10.00S Floyd Confirmed    
12 Eolas Technologies D3Torro United FCvParkceltic Summerhill13.00A o’Rielly Confirmed    
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsTorro United FC – GreenvDunshaughlin Youths FC11.30A o’Rielly Confirmed    
14 ETL Networks Premier GirlsTorro United FC – YellowvTrim Celtic AFC10.00A o’Rielly Confirmed    
16 Eolas Technologies D1Trim Celtic AFCvAthboy Celtic FC11.30G Kavanagh      
12 ETL Networks D2Trim Celtic AFCvJohnstown FC10.00G Kavanagh      
NECSL Fixtures Sunday 12th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
13 Eolas Technologies D3Albion Rovers FCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC9.45LB      
U17 FAI Centenary Cup Preliminary RdBalbrigganvTorro United FC13.00Local      
15 Eolas Technologies D2Albion Rovers FCvTorro United FC11.15LB      
13 Eolas Technologies D3Grove Rangers FC vParkvilla FC9.45LB      
15 ETL Networks D1Rathkenny RoversvEnfield Celtic FC10.00LB      
13 ETL Networks D2Termonfeckin Celtic FCvParkceltic Summerhill11.00LB      
13 ETL Networks D2Boyne Rovers FCvTorro United FC10.00LB      
15 Eolas Technologies PremierBoyne Rovers FCvAlbion Rovers FC11.15LB      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AWalshestown JFCvAlbion Rovers FC14.00LB      
Youths ETL Networks Premier BTorro United FCvOMP United14.30D Gaff      
Youths ETL Networks Premier BBallyjamesduff AFCvParkceltic Summerhill14.30D Gavaigan;      
13 Eolas Technologies PremierTorro United FCvWalshestown JFC11.45J Regan;Time Change     
13 ETL Networks D1Bohermeen Celtic FCvEnfield Celtic FC10.00J Regan;      
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AKells Youths FCvParkvilla FC- Claret14.00L Byrne Confirmed    
13 ETL Networks D2Oldcastle United FCvTrim Celtic AFC 10.00L Byrne Confirmed    
15 ETL Networks D1Oldcastle United FCvOMP United11.30L Byrne Confirmed    
13 Eolas Technologies D3Athboy Celtic FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC10.00M Conway ConfirmedConvent Pitch   
13 ETL Networks D1Athboy Celtic FCvDrogheda Marsh Crescent FC11.30M Conway ConfirmedConvent Pitch   
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AAthboy Celtic FCvParkvilla FC – Blue13.30M Conway ConfirmedCommunity Pitch   
15 Eolas Technologies D2Ballivor FCvWalshestown JFC14.00N Dempsey      
15 ETL Networks D1Kells Youths FCvParkvilla FC10.00N Hand      
13 Eolas Technologies PremierKells Youths FCvParkvilla FC11.30N Hand      
13 ETL Networks D2Kells Youths FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC13.00N Hand      
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Balrath FCvParkvilla FC10.00P Henry;      
Youths ETL Networks Premier BDrogheda Boys FCvNavan Town Cosmos FC14.00P Henry;      
13 ETL Networks D2Duleek AFCvAlbion Rovers FC12.00P Henry;      
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Dunshaughlin Youths FCvTorro United FC10.00S McMahon      
Youths ETL Networks Premier BEnfield Celtic FCvJohnstown FC14.30S Pepper      
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsParkceltic SummerhillvTorro United FC11.30S Pepper  Agher   
15 Eolas Technologies PremierParkvilla FC vNavan Town Cosmos FC10.00D Gavaigan;      
15 Eolas Technologies D2Trim Celtic AFCvAlbion Rovers FC – Black13.30G Kavanagh      
13 ETL Networks D1Trim Celtic AFCvSquare United         12.00G Kavanagh      
13 ETL Networks D1Johnstown FC       vNavan Town Cosmos FC10.00D Gavaigan;  MDL Pitch 3   
NECSL Fixtures Monday 13th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsAlbion Rovers FCvKinnegad Juniors AFC19.30LB  Under Lights   
16  Eolas Technologies Premier GirlsParkvilla FCvArdee Celtic FC19.30J Sherrin  Claremont Stadium  
12 Eolas Technologies Girls D1Navan Town Cosmos FCvAthboy Celtic FC19.00A o’Reilly  MDL Astro Pitch   
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsTorro United FCvBalrath FC18.30D Hegarty      
NECSL Fixtures Tuesday 14th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsDunshaughlin Youths FCvAthboy Celtic FC18.30S McMahon      
12 ETL Networks Premier GirlsParkceltic SummerhillvBohermeen Celtic FC18.30S Pepper      
13 ETL Networks D1Johnstown FC       vSquare United         19.30A O’Reilly  MDL Astro Pitch   
14 ETL Networks D3Albion Rovers FCvDunshaughlin Youths FC19.30LB  Under Lights   
NECSL Fixtures Wedneday 15th September 2021Edited ByHSAS
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier AKingscourt Harps AFCvTrim Celtic AFC19.30D Gavigan  Under Lights   
15 Eolas Technologies D2Albion Rovers FC – BlackvWalshestown JFC19.30LB  Under Lights   

Related posts

Pitch preparation – safe return to training

Eamon Scott

QUIZ 26 – THE ANSWERS!

Eamon Scott

Stephen Kenny launches FAI-ETB Player Development Course applications

Eamon Scott