fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageNECSL

NECSL

Fixtures for Tuesday 3rd May to Thursday 5th May

Please submit results to results@necsl.ie

DivisionHomeVAwayKORefereeNotesRef ConfirmPitchEdited ByHSAS
Tuesday 3rd May 2022   
Youths ETL Networks D1Dromin UnitedvWalshestown JFC19.00LB      
Youths Eolas Technologies D2Drogheda Boys FCvNavan Town Cosmos FC19.00LB      
Youths Eolas Technologies D2Albion Rovers FCvEnfield Celtic FC19.00LB      
Youths ETL Networks D1Kentstown Rovers FCvParkvilla FC19.00C Gormley      
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierTrim Celtic AFCvDrogheda Town FC19.00D Gaffe      
Youths ETL Networks D1Parkceltic SummerhillvDuleek AFC19.00D Gavagan      
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierNavan Town Cosmos FCvTermonfeckin Celtic FC19.00D Gavagan      
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierBohermeen Celtic FCvDrogheda Marsh Crescent FC19.00D Hegarty      
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierEnfield Celtic FCvOMP United19.00J Sherrin      
Youths Eolas Technologies D2Borora Juniors AFCvJohnstown FC19.00N Byrne      
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierParkvilla FCvTorro United FC19.00P Henry      
Youths ETL Networks D1Athboy Celtic FCvBorora Juniors AFC19.00S Pepper      
Wednesday 4th May 2022   
12 ETL Networks PremierParkvilla FCvRFA Boys FC19.30N Hand      
12 Eolas Technologies D1Trim Celtic AFCvRFA Boys FC19.30S Pepper      
12 Eolas Technologies D1Boyne Rovers FCvAthboy Celtic FC19.30S Floyd      
12 Eolas Technologies D1Enfield Celtic FCvParkvilla FC19.30G Kavanagh      
12 ETL Networks D2Duleek AFCvBoyne Rovers FC19.00C Flaherty      
12 ETL Networks D2Kells Youths FCvEnfield Celtic FC19.00D Gavagan;      
12 ETL Networks D2Dunshaughlin Youths FCvBohermeen Celtic FC19.00D Hegarty  MDL Pitch 4   
12 ETL Networks D2RobinstownvParkvilla FC19.00P Buckle      
12 Eolas Technologies D3Kells Youths FC – NavyvSlane Wanderers FC19.00G Gavagan      
Thursday 5th May 2022   
13 Eolas Technologies D1Albion Rovers FCvBoyne Rovers FC19.00LB      
13 Eolas Technologies D1Johnstown FCvParkceltic Summerhill19.00D Gavagan;  MDL Pitch 1   
13 Eolas Technologies D1Robinstown FCvVirginia FC19.00G Gavagan      
13 ETL Networks D2Duleek AFCvOMP United19.00C Flaherty      
13 ETL Networks D2Parkvilla FCvParkceltic Summerhill19.00D Hegarty      
13 Eolas Technologies D3Walshestown JFCvDrogheda Marsh Crescent FC19.00S Floyd      
13 Eolas Technologies D3Torro United FCvTrim Celtic AFC19.00P Buckle      
13 Eolas Technologies D3Navan Town Cosmos FCvSlane Wanderers FC19.00N Hand  MDL Pitch 3   
13 ETL Networks D4Dunshaughlin Youths FCvAlbion Rovers FC19.00K Ennis;  MDL Pitch 4   
13 ETL Networks D4Athboy Celtic FCvEnfield Celtic FC19.00S Pepper      
13 ETL Networks D4Drogheda Boys FCvParkvilla FC19.00LB      
           

Related posts

FAI updates Grassroots Safer Return to Train & Play Protocol

Eamon Scott

Roscommon and District League Round Up

Eamon Scott

LFA Junior Shield Semi Final Draw

Eamon Scott