fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage FIXTURES LATEST NEWS NDSL

NDSL – SSG & 11-ASIDE FIXTURES

SSG Fixtures Saturday 15th February 2020

Saturday Twin Under 8A

Maynooth Town v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 10am

Balbriggan FC v Donacarney Celtic ST Molegas Pk 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Ashbourne Utd Rivervalley Pk 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8B

St Itas AFC v Donacarney Celtic Ballymastone 11am

Laytown Utd v Baldoyle Utd Seafield Pk 10am

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemian FC Grace O’Malley Pk 10am

Rush Athletic v Ratoath Harps City St Catherine’s Pk 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8C

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Racecourse Pk 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Blackhills 10am

Balscadden Boys v Grange Woodbine Ring Common SG 11am

Stamullen FC v East Meath Utd Gormanstown College 11am

Under 9A

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic Summerhill Rd 10am

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town Damastown 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Darndale FC “J” Racecourse Pk 11am

Mornington Celtic v Skerries Town FC Blackhills 10am

Under 9B

Darndale FC “P” v Ashbourne Utd Darndale Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Dunboyne AFC Minnestown 11am

Laytown Utd v St Ita’s AFC Seafield Pk 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Stamullen FC Racecourse Pk 12pm

Under 9C

Howth Celtic AFC v Balbriggan FC Grace O’Malley Pk 11am

Rivervalley Rangers v Clonee Utd Rivervalley Pk 11am

Skerries Town v Malahide Utd Park Lane 12pm

Balscadden FC v Ratoath Harps Ring Common SG 12pm

Under 9D

Ashbourne Utd v Grange Woodbine Archerstown Grounds 10am

St Columban’s FC v Malahide Utd Glin Rd 10am

East Meath Utd v Skerries Town Damastown 12pm

Maynooth Town v St Francis FC Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Artane Beaumont IDLE

Under 10A

Baldoyle Utd v Skerries Town FC Racecourse Pk 10am O Walker

Balbriggan FC v St Itas AFC St Molagas Pk 10am Sean Hand

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 10am Liam Conlon

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 10am Kevin Doyle

Ashbourne Utd IDLE

Under 10B

Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC St Molagas Pk 11am Sean Hand

Rush Athletic FC v Baldoyle Utd St Catherine’s Pk 10am Iain Ward

Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC Cityjet Pk 10am S Lynch

Laytown Utd IDLE

Under 10C

Artane/Beaumont v Kilmount FC Rockfield Pk 10am P Rooney

Ratoath Harps v Rush Athletic FC Cityjet Pk 11am S Lynch

Stamullen FC v Balbriggan FC Gormanstown College 10am C Casey

Skerries Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Town Pk 10am W Scully

Under 10D

Howth Celtic AFC v Stamullen FC Celtic Pk 10am J Harvey

Balscadden Boys v Bohemian FC Ring Commons 10am R Barrett

Rivervalley Rangers v Ashbourne Utd Ridgewood Pk 10am Reece Byrne

Maynooth Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

St Itas AFC IDLE

Under 10E

Kilmount FC v Rivervalley Rangers Mt Olive Ave 10am Liam Byrne

McKelvey Celtic v Artane/Beaumont Charlestown 11.30am D Farrell

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Town Pk 11am W Scully

Clonee Utd v East Meath Utd Damastown 10am G Murphy

Balrath FC v Laytown Utd Balrath Park 10am N Rogers

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 12pm Sean Hand

Under 11A

Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd Seagrange Rd 11am O Walker

Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 12pm S Lynch

Rush Athletic FC v St Itas AFC St Catherine’s Pk 11am Iain Ward

Dunboyne AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Summerhill Rd 10am A McGovern

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC Town Pk 12pm W Scully

Maynooth Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11am D Gallagher

Under 11B

Balbriggan FC v Donacarney Celtic St Molagas Pk 10am Brian Hand

East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC Minnestown Rd 11am Kevin Doyle

Baldoyle Utd v St Columban’s S/B Seagrange Rd 12pm O Walker

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd John Paul 11 Pk 10am F Morrissey

Under 11C

Clonee Utd v Malahide Utd Damastown 11am G Murphy

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunboyne AFC Ridgewood Pk 11am Reece Byrne

Dingle Utd v Lusk Utd John Paul Pk 1 10am M Creed

Howth Celtic AFC v Donacarney Celtic Celtic Pk 11am J Harvey

Kilmore Celtic v Artane/Beaumont Oscar Traynor Rd 10am T Coughlan

Under 11D

Howth Celtic AFC v Malahide Utd Celtic Pk 12pm J Harvey

Kilmore Celtic v Kentstown Rovers Oscar Traynor Rd 11am T Coughlan

St Itas AFC v Maynooth Town FC Ballymastone 10am Noel Dowling

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 11am Brian Hand

Under 11E

Willows FC v Rivervalley Rangers Poppintree Pk No3 10am S Hardiman

Rush Athletic FC v Stamullen FC St Catherine’s Pk 12pm Iain Ward

Clonee Utd v Skerries Town FC Damastown 12pm G Murphy

Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Rathmore Rd 10am R Robinson

Swords Manor FC v Ashbourne Utd Brackenstown Rd 10am M Wright

Under 11F

East Meath Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Minnestown Rd 12pm Kevin Doyle

Grange Woodbine FC v McKelvey Celtic Woodbine Rd 10am David Cleary

Kentstown Rovers v Dunboyne AFC Kentstown, Navan, Co Meath 10am Local Ref

Maynooth Town FC v Laytown Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12pm D Gallagher

Donacarney Celtic v Navan Road United Castlemartin 11am Liam Conlon

Bohemian FC v Balscadden Boys John Paul 11 Pk 11am F Morrissey

Rush Athletic FC v Ashbourne Utd St Catherine’s Pk 1pm Iain Ward

SSG Fixtures Sunday 16th February 2020

Sunday Under 8/9s

Mornington Celtic v Kentstown Rovers “Red” Blackhills 11.15am

Balrothery FC v Rush Athletic Glebe Pk 10am

Balrath FC v Skerries Town Balrath Pk 10am

Kentstown Rovers “Black” v Malahide Utd Greenstar Pk 10am

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 15th February 2020

Under 12A

Dunboyne AFC v Baldoyle Utd Summerhill Rd 11am A McGovern

Maynooth Town FC v Skerries Town FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm D Gallagher

Bohemian FC v Balbriggan FC John Paul Pk 11.15am M Creed

Howth Celtic AFC v Clonee Utd Celtic Pk 1pm J Harvey

Balrath FC IDLE

Under 12B

Bohemian FC v Rush Athletic FC John Paul Pk 12.30pm M Creed

Grange Woodbine FC v Balscadden Boys Woodbine Rd 11am David Cleary

Willows FC v Swords Manor FC Poppintree Pk No3 11am S Hardiman

Skerries Town FC v Dingle Utd Town Pk 1pm W Scully

Under 12C

East Wall Bessborough v Kilmore Celtic Alfie Byrne Rd 10am C Lawrence

Balrath FC v Woodlawn Sportslink Balrath Pk 11am N Rogers

Willows FC v Ashbourne Utd Poppintree Pk No3 12pm S Hardiman

Under 12D

McKelvey Celtic v Howth Celtic AFC Charlestown 12.30pm D Farrell

Rivervalley Rangers v Bohemian FC Rivervalley Pk 12pm Reece Byrne

East Meath Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Minnestown Rd 1pm Kevin Doyle

Trinity Donaghmede v Swords Manor FC Fr Collins Pk 10am S Domican

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 16th February 2020

Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 11.15am S Lynch

Maynooth Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.45am S Lechridge

Baldoyle Utd v Ratoath Harps Seagrange Rd 10am T Coughlan

Balbriggan FC v Mornington Celtic St Molagas Pk 11.15am R Barrett

Under 12A

Home Farm FC v St Itas AFC Mobhi Rd 10am N Foley

Marino AFC v Stamullen FC Marino Pk 10am K Evans

St Columban’s S/B v Swords Manor FC Glin Rd 10am DJ Turner

Laytown Utd v Balrothery FC Seafield Pk 10am Kevin Doyle

Ratoath Harps IDLE

Under 12B

Grange Woodbine FC v Laytown Utd Woodbine Rd 10am K Greene

St Itas AFC v Mid-Sutton FC Ballymastone 10am R Robinson

Lusk Utd v Malahide Utd Dun Emer 10am Joe O’Reilly (Sw)

Balrothery FC v Marino AFC Glebe Pk 10am K Elliott

Kilbarrack Utd v Mornington Celtic Rose Glen 1 11.30am K Greene

Under 12C

Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Dun Emer 11.15am Joe O’Reilly (Sw)

Mornington Celtic v Balrothery FC Blackhills 10am Liam Conlon

Malahide Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Malahide Castle 10.30am Sean Hand

Dunboyne AFC v Hartstown Huntstown FC Summerhill Rd 10am S Lynch

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molegas Pk 10am R Barrett

Ratoath Harps IDLE

Under 13 Premier

Home Farm FC v Balbriggan FC Mobhi Rd 10am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine’s Pk 10am Brian Cleary

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 11.15am F Pourhassan

Baldoyle Utd v Kinsealy United Racecourse Pk 10am P Rooney

Under 13A

Clonee Utd v Mornington Celtic Damastown 10am D Redmond

St Itas AFC v Skerries Town FC Ballymastone 11.15am R Robinson

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd Station Rd 10am Owen Kelly

Dunboyne AFC v Balbriggan FC Summerhill Rd 10am D Kitson

Ashbourne Utd v Marino AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am T Lawler

Under 13B

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10.30am C Lawrence

East Meath Utd v St John Vianney FC Minnestown Rd 10am F Pourhassan

Laytown Utd v Swords Manor FC Seafield Pk 12.30pm Kevin Doyle

Howth Celtic AFC v Ratoath Harps Celtic Pk 10am B Emerson

Balrath FC v Stamullen FC Balrath Pk 10am G McManus

Under 13C

Darndale FC v Dunboyne AFC Darndale Pk 10am Liam Byrne

Balbriggan FC v East Meath Utd St Molagas Pk 10am A Spierin

Balrothery FC v Maynooth Town FC Glebe Pk 11.15am K Elliott

St Columban’s S/B v Kilmore Celtic Glin Rd 12.30pm DJ Turner

Artane/Beaumont v Malahide Utd Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker

Under 13D

Marino AFC v Cloghertown Utd Marino Pk 11.15am K Evans

Bohemian FC v Darndale FC Albert College John Paul 11 Pk 10am S Kidd

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Rush Athletic FC Hartstown Pk 10am F Morrissey

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 10am D Foy

Under 13E

Mornington Celtic v Grange Woodbine FC Castlemartin 11.45am Liam Conlon

Kinsealy United v Baldoyle Utd Kettles Lane 10am S Boyne

Maynooth Town FC v Skerries Town FC Rathcoffey Rd 10.30am D White

St John Vianney FC v Balbriggan FC Kilmore Drive 10am D Farrell

Ashbourne Utd IDLE

Under 14 Premier

Swords Manor FC v Baldoyle Utd Brackenstown Rd 12pm S Boyne

Marino AFC v Skerries Town FC Marino Pk 12.30pm K Evans

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 11.15am D Redmond

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic Minnestown Rd 2pm F Pourhassan

Under 14A

Rush Athletic FC v St Itas AFC St Catherine’s Pk 11.15am Brian Cleary

Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown Grounds 11.15am T Lawler

Dunboyne AFC v McKelvey Celtic Summerhill Rd 11.15am D Kitson

Bohemian FC v Clonee Utd Albert College 10.30am G Higgins

Under 14B

Balrath FC v Kinsealy United Balrath Pk 11.15am G McManus

Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 11.15am Peter Kelly

Artane/Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 11.15am O Walker

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Ridgewood Pk 10am G Murphy

Under 14C

Balbriggan FC v Kinsealy United St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Balrothery FC v Baldoyle Utd Glebe Pk 12.30pm K Elliott

Skerries Town FC v Stamullen FC Town Pk 10am Iain Ward

St Itas AFC v Marino AFC Ballymastone 12.30pm R Robinson

East Meath Utd v Laytown Utd Minnestown Rd 12.30pm F Pourhassan

Under 14D

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30am Brian Hand

Dunboyne AFC v East Wall Bessborough Summerhill Rd 12.30pm D Kitson

Balrath FC v Balbriggan FC Kentstown National School 12.30pm G McManus

Dunshaughlin Youths v Donacarney Celtic Ind Est 10am D Gallagher

Swords Celtic FC v Lusk Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15am M Wright

U15 Molly Martin Cup 1st Round

Home Farm (P) v Beggsboro FC (A)/Clonee Utd (B) Mobhi Rd 11.15am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

McKelvey Celtic (B) v Kilmore Celtic/Balbriggan FC (B) Charlestown 10am P Geraghty

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 15 Premier

Lusk Utd v Kilmore Celtic Station Rd (Prov) 11.15am Owen Kelly

Bohemian FC v Ashbourne Utd Albert College 11.45am G Higgins

Malahide Utd v Laytown Utd Malahide Castle 10.30am J Dalton

Donacarney Celtic v Swords Celtic FC Castlemartin 10am N Rogers

Under 15A

Balscadden Boys v Swords Manor FC Ring Commons 12pm John O’Brien

Trinity Donaghmede v Beggsboro FC Fr Collins Pk (Prov) 10am S Domican

Rush Athletic FC v Dunshaughlin Youths St Catherine’s Pk 12.30pm J McDonnell

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 11.15am A Spierin

Rivervalley Rangers v Stamullen FC Ridgewood Pk 11.15am G Murphy

Under 15B

Balbriggan FC v St Itas AFC St Molagas Pk (Prov) 12.30pm R Barrett

Maynooth Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Rathcoffey Rd 1pm D White

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 12.30pm M Wright

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd Station Rd 2pm Owen Kelly

St John Vianney FC v Artane/Beaumont Kilmore Drive 11.15am D Farrell

Donacarney Celtic v Clonee Utd Castlemartin (Prov) 1pm Liam Conlon

Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC v Walshestown FC Albert College 1pm G Higgins

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Ashbourne Utd v Hartstown Huntstown FC Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm T Lawler

Maynooth Town FC v Swords Celtic FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am D White

Under 16A

Rivervalley Rangers v Baldoyle Utd Ridgewood Pk 10.30am J O’Toole

Donacarney Celtic v Laytown Utd Castlemartin 11.15am N Rogers

Artane/Beaumont v Dunshaughlin Youths Rockfield Pk 12.30pm O Walker

St Itas AFC v Dunboyne AFC Ballymastone 2pm R Robinson

Under 16B

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molegas Pk 11.15am D Foy

Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 12pm K Costello

Skerries Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Town Pk 12.30pm Iain Ward

Ayrfield Utd FC v Balrath FC Millbrook Pk 12pm B Emerson

Under 16C

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Cityjet Pk 10.30am K Costello

Rush Athletic FC v Swords Celtic FC St Catherine’s Pk 12.30pm Brian Cleary

Mid-Sutton FC v Balscadden Boys St Anne’s Pk No25 11.45am P McGuirk

Dunboyne AFC v Willows FC Summerhill Rd 10.30am G Hickson

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am C Lawrence

Under 17 P/A/B Mary Farrell Cup 1st Round

Donacarney Celtic (A) v Balscadden FC (A) Castlemartin 1pm N Rogers

Ratoath Harps (B) v Artane /Beaumount (B) Cityjet 12.30pm Peter Kelly

10 mins E/W & Pens if required

Under 17 Premier

Duleek FC v Drogheda Marsh Crescent Tollstone 12.30pm Louth Ref

St John Vianney FC v Dunboyne AFC Kilmore Drive 12.30pm D Farrell

Balrothery FC v Parkvilla FC Glebe Pk 2pm K Elliott

Rivervalley Rangers v Ratoath Harps Ridgewood Pk 12pm J O’Toole

Malahide Utd IDLE

Under 17A

Rush Athletic FC v Marino AFC St Catherine’s Pk 2pm Brian Cleary

Willows FC v McKelvey Celtic Poppintree Pk No3 12pm P Geraghty

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 17B

Balbriggan FC v Trinity Donaghmede St Molagas Pk 1pm D Foy

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm C Lawrence

Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield Pk 2pm Kevin Doyle

Lusk Utd Red v Kinsealy United Station Rd 12.30pm Owen Kelly

Dunshaughlin Youths v Lusk Utd Black Ind Est 11.15am D Gallagher

Under 18 Premier

Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC St Molagas Pk 1pm G Clarke

Trinity Donaghmede v Parkvilla FC Fr Collins Pk 11.15am S Domican

Killegland AFC v Skerries Town FC The Ward 11.15am L Cunningham

Drogheda Town FC v East Meath Utd St Oliver’s CC 11am Louth Ref

Rush Athletic FC v Lusk Utd St Catherine’s Pk 2pm J McDonnell

Under 18A

Dunboyne AFC v Mid-Sutton FC Summerhill Rd 12pm G Hickson

Dunshaughlin Youths v Malahide Utd OFF

Clonee Utd v Ashbourne Utd Damastown 12.30pm D Redmond

Beggsboro FC v East Wall Bessborough John Paul Pk Cabra 1pm S Kidd

Cloghertown Utd v Swords Celtic FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 11am Louth Ref

Related posts

QUIZ 30 – TRY THIS SET ON FRIDAY

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League Fixtures

Eamon Scott