All Fixtures Homepage LATEST NEWS Latest News Homepage NDSL

NDSL – SSG & 11-A-SIDE FIXTURES

SSG Fixtures Saturday 14 March

Saturday Twin Under 8A

Maynooth Town v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Balbriggan FC v Rivervalley Rangers St Molagas Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v St Itas AFC Milltown Rd 10am

Dunboyne AFC v Donacarney Celtic Summerhill Rd 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8B

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Blackhills 11am

Laytown Utd v Clonee Utd Seafield Pk 11am

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemian FC Grace O’Malley Pk 10am

Rush Athletic v Ratoath Harps City St Catherine’s Pk 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8C

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Racecourse Pk 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Blackhills 10am

Stamullen FC v Balscadden Boys Gormanstown College 10am

East Meath Utd v Grange Woodbine Minnestown 11am

Under 9A

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic Summerhill Rd 11am

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town Damastown 10am

Baldoyle Utd v Darndale FC “J” Racecourse Pk 11am

Mornington Celtic v Skerries Town FC Blackhills 12pm

Under 9B

Darndale FC “P” v Ashbourne Utd Darndale Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Baldoyle Utd Minnestown 12pm

Stamullen FC v Laytown Utd Gormanstown College 11am

Dunboyne AFC v St Ita’s AFC Summerhill Rd 12pm

Under 9C

Balscadden FC v Balbriggan FC Ring Common SG 1pm

Malahide Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Malahide Castle 12.30pm

Skerries Town v Rivervalley Rangers Town Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Milltown Rd 11am

Under 9D

Grange Woodbine v Artane Beaumont Woodbine Rd 12pm

St Columban’s FC v Clonee Utd Glin Rd 11am

Maynooth Town v St Francis FC Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Skerries Town v Malahide Utd Town Pk 11am

Rush Ath v East Meath Utd St Catherine’s Pk 11am

Under 10A

Maynooth Town FC v Mornington Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Ledridge

Skerries Town FC v Baldoyle Utd Town Pk 10am Iain Ward

St Itas AFC v Ashbourne Utd Ballymastone 10am S Hardiman

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Cityjet Pk 10am M Gilys

Under 10B

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 11am S Ledridge

Rush Athletic FC v Balbriggan FC St Catherine’s Pk 10am W Scully

Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd Damastown 10am C Lawrence

Ratoath Harps v East Meath Utd Cityjet Pk 11am M Gilys

Under 10C

Kilmount FC v Artane/Beaumont Mt Olive Ave 10am B Donnelly

Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC Cityjet Pk 12pm M Gilys

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC Towns Pk 11am Iain Ward

Stamullen FC IDLE

Under 10D

St Itas AFC v Bohemian FC Ballymastone 11am S Hardiman

Mornington Celtic v Howth Celtic AFC Castlemartin 1pm M Wright

Dunboyne AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Summerhill Rd 10am S Lynch

Malahide Utd v Rush Athletic FC Malahide Castle 10.30am J Harvey

Ashbourne Utd v Stamullen FC Archerstown Grounds 10am A McGovern

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 10E

McKelvey Celtic v Skerries Town FC Charlestown 11.30am B Sherry

Balscadden Boys v Balrath FC Ring Commons SG 10am R Barrett

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 11am R Robinson

Artane/Beaumont v Baldoyle Utd Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 11.30am J Harvey

Balbriggan FC v Laytown Utd St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Clonee Utd v Kilmount FC Damastown 11am C Lawrence

Under 11 Cup 1st Round

Lusk Utd (C) v Rivervalley Rangers (C) Orlynn Pk 11.45 Kevin Doyle

5 Mins EW and Penalties if required

Under 11A

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunboyne AFC Rivervalley Pk 10am Reece Byrne

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 11am A McGovern

East Meath Utd v Baldoyle Utd Minnestown Rd 12pm R Robinson

Mornington Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 10am M Wright

St Itas AFC v Rush Athletic FC Ballymastone 12pm S Hardiman

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 11am G Clarke

Under 11B

Mornington Celtic v Balbriggan FC Castlemartin 11am M Wright

St Columban’s S/B v East Meath Utd Glin Rd 10am M Creed

Laytown Utd v Stamullen FC Seafield Laytown 10am Kevin Doyle

Baldoyle Utd v Bohemian FC Seagrange Rd 10am D Cleary

Under 11C

Artane/Beaumont v Dingle Utd Rockfield Pk 11am O Walker

Kilmore Celtic v Dunboyne AFC Oscar Traynor Rd 10am Liam Byrne

Malahide Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Malahide Castle 10.30am P Cromwell

Mornington Celtic v Clonee Utd Castlemartin 12pm M Wright

Under 11D

Ratoath Harps v McKelvey Celtic Cityjet Pk 1pm M Gilys

Howth Celtic AFC v Kilmore Celtic Celtic Pk 10am D Farrell

Kentstown Rovers v Balbriggan FC Greenstar Pk 10am Local Ref

Malahide Utd v Lusk Utd Malahide Castle 11.30am P Cromwell

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC Rathcoffey Rd 12pm S Ledridge

Willows FC IDLE

Under 11E

Rush Athletic FC v Swords Manor FC St Catherine’s Pk 11am W Scully

Clonee Utd v Willows FC Damastown 12pm C Lawrence

Rivervalley Rangers v Howth Celtic AFC Rivervalley Pk 11am Reece Byrne

Skerries Town FC v Lusk Utd Town Pk 12pm Iain Ward

Ashbourne Utd v Stamullen FC Archerstown Grounds 12pm A McGovern

Under 11F

Howth Celtic AFC v Rush Athletic FC Celtic Pk 11am D Farrell

Grange Woodbine FC v East Meath Utd Woodbine Rd 10am B Costello

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 1pm A McGovern

Bohemian FC v Mornington Celtic Inspire Fitness 10am D White

Navan Road United v Laytown Utd Ashington Pk 10am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Balscadden Boys v Kentstown Rovers Ring Common SG 11am R Barrett

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

SSG Fixtures Sunday 15 March

Sunday Under 8/9s

Balrath FC v Balrothery FC Balrath Pk 10am

Kentstown Rovers “Red” v Malahide Utd Greenstar Pk 10am

Mornington Celtic v Skerries Town Blackhills 11.15am

Kentstown Rovers “Black” IDLE

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 14 March

Under 12A

Dunboyne AFC v Balrath FC Summerhill Rd 11am S Lynch

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Seagrange Rd 11am D Cleary

Clonee Utd v Skerries Town FC Damastown 1pm C Lawrence

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemian FC Celtic Pk 12pm D Farrell

Under 12B

Balscadden Boys v Skerries Town FC Ring Common SG 12pm R Barrett

Bohemian FC v Dingle Utd Albert College John Paul Pk 12.15pm D White

Grange Woodbine FC v Rush Athletic FC Woodbine Rd 11am B Costello

Swords Manor FC v Willows FC Brackenstown Rd 10am S Hand

Under 12C

Balbriggan FC v Kilmore Celtic St Molagas Pk 12pm G Clarke

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

East Wall Bessborough v Woodlawn Sportslink Fairview Pk 10am G Murphy

Balrath FC v Willows FC Balrath Pk 10am N Rogers

Under 12D

McKelvey Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede Charlestown 12.30pm B Sherry

Bohemian FC v Swords Manor FC John Paul Pk 11am D White

East Meath Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Minnestown Rd 1pm R Robinson

Mid-Sutton FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Anne’s Pk No25 10am B Cleary

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 15 March

Under 12Premier

Maynooth Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Ledridge

East Meath Utd v Ratoath Harps Minnestown Rd 10am G Clarke

Baldoyle Utd v Mornington Celtic Seagrange Rd 11.15am J O’Rourke

Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 10am K Costello

Under 12A

Marino AFC v Stamullen FC Marino Pk 11.15am S Kidd

Home Farm FC v St Itas AFC Mobhi Rd 11.15am K Evans

St Columban’s S/B v Swords Manor FC Glin Rd 11.45 O Walker

Laytown Utd v Balrothery FC Seafield Pk 10am Kevin Doyle

Under 12B

St Itas AFC v Mid-Sutton FC Ballymastone 11.30am Ronan Kelly

Balrothery FC v Marino AFC Glebe Pk 10am W Scully

Lusk Utd v Malahide Utd Dunemer Ave 10am Owen Kelly

Laytown Utd v Artane/Beaumont Seafield Pk 11.15am Kevin Doyle

Under 12C

Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Dunemer Ave 11.15am Owen Kelly

Mornington Celtic v Balrothery FC Castlemartin 10am Joe O’Reilly (SW)

Malahide Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Malahide Castle 10.30am N Foley

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Ratoath Harps Hartstown Pk 11.45 G McManus

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molagas Pk 11am R Barrett

Under 13Premier

Home Farm FC v Balbriggan FC Mobhi Rd 10am M Creed

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine’s Pk 10am A Spierin

Maynooth Town FC v East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am D White

Baldoyle Utd v Kinsealy United Racecourse Pk 12.30pm J O’Rourke

Under 13A

Marino AFC v Mornington Celtic Marino Pk 12.30pm S Kidd

St Itas AFC v Skerries Town FC Ballymastone 12.45pm Ronan Kelly

Dunboyne AFC v Balbriggan FC Summerhill Rd 10am G Hickson

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd Station Rd 12.30pm Owen Kelly

Ashbourne Utd v Clonee Utd Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

Under 13B

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am C Lawrence

East Meath Utd v St John Vianney FC Minnestown Rd 10am R Robinson

Laytown Utd v Swords Manor FC Seafield Pk 10am K Elliott

Howth Celtic AFC v Ratoath Harps Celtic Pk 10am RTBA

Balrath FC v Stamullen FC Balrath Pk 10am N Rogers

Under 13C

Darndale FC v Dunboyne AFC Darndale Pk 10am B Donnelly

Balrothery FC v Maynooth Town FC Glebe Pk 11.15am W Scully

St Columban’s S/B v Artane/Beaumont Glin Rd 10.30am O Walker

Malahide Utd v Kilmore Celtic Malahide Castle 10.30am F Pourhassan

Under 13D

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Cloghertown Utd Hartstown Pk 1pm G McManus

Bohemian FC v Darndale FC John Paul Pk 10am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Marino AFC v Rush Athletic FC Marino Pk 2pm S Kidd

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 10am D Foy

Under 13E

Mornington Celtic v Grange Woodbine FC Castlemartin 11.45 Joe O’Reilly (SW)

Kinsealy United v Baldoyle Utd Kettles Lane 10am G Higgins

Maynooth Town FC v Skerries Town FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am C Lawrence

St John Vianney FC v Balbriggan FC Kilmore Drive 10am D Farrell

Under 14 Premier

Swords Manor FC v Baldoyle Utd Brackenstown Rd 11.15am S Hand

Marino AFC v Skerries Town FC Marino Pk 10am S Domican

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic Minnestown Rd 11.15am R Robinson

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 12.30pm R Barrett

Under 14A

Rush Athletic FC v St Itas AFC St Catherine’s Pk 11.15am A Spierin

Dunboyne AFC v McKelvey Celtic Summerhill Rd 11.15am G Hickson

Bohemian FC v Clonee Utd Albert College 10.30am P Geraghty

Under 14B

Balrath FC v Kinsealy United Balrath Pk 11.15am N Rogers

Artane/Beaumont v Ratoath Harps Rockfield Pk 10am L Brennan

Maynooth Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am D White

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Ridgewood Pk 10am S Boyne

Under 14C

Balbriggan FC v Kinsealy United St Molagas Pk 11.15am D Foy

Balrothery FC v Baldoyle Utd Glebe Pk 12.30pm W Scully

Skerries Town FC v Stamullen FC Town Pk 11.15am J O’Toole

St Itas AFC v Marino AFC Ballymastone 2pm Ronan Kelly

East Meath Utd v Laytown Utd Minnestown Rd 12.30pm R Robinson

Under 14D

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 11.45 F Pourhassan

Dunboyne AFC v East Wall Bessborough Summerhill Rd 11.15am K Costello

Balrath FC v Balbriggan FC Balrath Pk 12.30pm N Rogers

Dunshaughlin Youths v Donacarney Celtic Ind Est 10am T Lawlor

Swords Celtic FC v Lusk Utd Balheary Reservoir 10am B Hand

Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC v Kilmore Celtic Albert College 11.45 P Geraghty

Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown Grounds 11.15am D Kitson

Home Farm FC v Swords Celtic FC VEC Whitehall 11.15am M Creed

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield Pk 11.15am K Elliott

Donacarney Celtic v Lusk Utd Castlemartin 10am Iain Ward

Under 15A

Rivervalley Rangers v Beggsboro FC Ridgewood Pk 11.15am S Boyne

Rush Athletic FC v Trinity Donaghmede St Catherine’s Pk 11.15am B Cleary

Balbriggan FC v Swords Manor FC St Molagas Pk 10am J Dalton

Ratoath Harps v Balscadden FC Cityjet Pk 11.15am D Redmond

Stamullen FC v Dunshaughlin Youths OFF

Under 15B

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 11.15am G Clarke

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15am B Hand

Donacarney Celtic v Clonee Utd Castlemartin 1pm Joe O’Reilly (SW)

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molagas Pk 12.30pm D Foy

St John Vianney FC v St Itas AFC Kilmore Drive 11.15am D Farrell

Ashbourne Utd v Lusk Utd Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm D Kitson

McKelvey Celtic IDLE

Under 16 B/C Its Farrell 2nd Round

Ashbourne Utd (B)/Mid-Sutton (C) v Maynooth Town (C) Archerstown/St Anne’s Pk 1pm / 12.30pm Ian Fallon / P McGuirk

10mins EW & Penalties if required

Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC v Swords Celtic FC Albert College 1pm P Geraghty

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 11.30am P Conway

Ashbourne Utd v Walshestown FC Archerstown Grounds 2pm D Kitson

Balbriggan FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC OFF

Under 16A

Dunboyne AFC v St Itas AFC Summerhill Rd 12.30pm G Hickson

Artane/Beaumont v Rivervalley Rangers Rockfield Pk 11.15am L Brennan

Dunshaughlin Youths v Baldoyle Utd Ind Est 11.15am T Lawlor

Donacarney Celtic v Laytown Utd Castlemartin 11.15am Iain Ward

Under 16B

Clonee Utd v Skerries Town FC Damastown 10am P Conway

Ayrfield Utd FC v Ashbourne Utd Millbrook Rd 10.30am Liam Byrne (Prov)

Donacarney Celtic v Balrath FC Castlemartin 1pm Iain Ward

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 12.30pm J Dalton

Under 16C

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic FC Summerhill Rd 12.30pm K Costello

Balscadden Boys v Malahide Utd Ring Common SG 1pm Kevin Doyle

Ratoath Harps v Swords Celtic FC Cityjet Pk 12.30pm D Redmond

Maynooth Town FC v Willows FC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm D White (Prov)

Mid-Sutton FC IDLE

Under 17 Premier

Duleek FC v Malahide Utd Tollstone 12.30pm Louth Ref

St John Vianney FC v Balrothery FC Kilmore Drive 12.30pm D Farrell

Dunboyne AFC v Parkvilla FC Summerhill Rd 2pm G Hickson

Ratoath Harps v Drogheda Marsh Crescent Cityjet Pk 2pm D Redmond

Rivervalley Rangers IDLE

Under 17A

Rush Athletic FC v Maynooth Town FC St Catherine’s Pk 12.30pm A Spierin

McKelvey Celtic v Willows FC Charlestown 11am Ian Fallon

Marino AFC v Donacarney Celtic St Anne’s Pk No23 11.15am S Domican

Balscadden FC IDLE

Under 17B

Dunboyne AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Summerhill Rd 2pm K Costello

Dunshaughlin Youths v Rivervalley Rangers Ind Est 12.45pm T Lawlor

Maynooth Town FC v Lusk Utd Red Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm C Lawrence

Artane/Beaumont v Lusk Utd Black Rockfield Pk 12.45pm L Brennan

Kinsealy United v Balbriggan FC Kettles Lane 11.15am G Higgins

Laytown Utd v Ratoath Harps Seafield Pk 12.30pm K Elliott

Under 18 Premier

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Town Pk 12.30pm J O’Toole

East Meath Utd v Parkvilla FC Minnestown Rd 12.30pm G Clarke

Drogheda Town FC v Killegland AFC St Oliver’s CC 11am Louth Ref

Rush Athletic FC v Lusk Utd St Catherine’s Pk 12.30pm B Cleary

Trinity Donaghmede v Balbriggan FC Fr Collins Pk 11am L Cunningham

Under 18A

Dunshaughlin Youths v Malahide Utd Ind Est 2pm T Lawlor

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 1pm P Conway

Cloghertown Utd v East Wall Bessborough Paddy McGuinness Pk 11am Louth Ref

Swords Celtic FC v Ashbourne Utd Balheary Reservoir 12.30pm B Hand

Beggsboro FC v Mid-Sutton FC John Paul Pk 11.30am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Related posts

FAI Schools Results & Fixtures 2019/20

Eamon Scott

Memories flood back for Healy as Collingwood kicks off at iconic Trinity

Eamon Scott

Jake Donnelly of Crumlin United talks to STRIKRONLINE after picking up an injury in the FAI Intermediate final

Eamon Scott