fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageLatest News HomepageNDSLSFAI

NDSL + SFAI SKECHERS FIXTURES

SFAI Fixtures

Saturday 26th October 2019

Under 12 Cup 3rd Round

Ardee Celtic P2 v Maynooth Town FC U12P Towns Pk 11am Local Ref

Quay Celtic FC P v Ashbourne United U12 P Clancy Pk 11am Local Ref

Rock Celtic FC P v Swords manor B Sandy Lane 11am Local Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 15 Cup 3rd Round

Albion Rovers P v Balbriggan FC P Monsterbouice 11.30am Local Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 16 Cup 3rd Round

Bellurgan United A v Laytown UTD FC A Flynn Pk 12.30pm Local Ref

Rock Celtic FC P v Clonee Utd Sandy Lane 12.30pm Local Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

SFAI Fixtures

Sunday 27th October 2019

Under 12 Cup 3rd Round

Baldoyle United A v Balbriggan FC P Seagrange Rd 10am J O’Rourke

Ratoath Harps AFC P v Blayney Academy FC P Cityjet Pk 1pm D Kitson

Rush athletic fc P v Ardee Celtic P1 St Catherines Pk 1pm L Cunningham

Skerries Town Prem v Parkvilla FC A Town Pk 11.15am B Emerson

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 13 Cup 3rd Round

Ardee Celtic P v Maynooth Town FC U13P Towns Pk 11am Local Ref

Rock Celtic FC P v Balbriggan FC P Sandy Lane 11am Local Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 14 Cup 3rd Round

Clonee Utd v Parkvilla FC A Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Donacarney Celtic FC P v Drogheda Town Fc A Castlemartin 10am Iain Ward

Skerries Town FC P v Swords manor Premier Town Park 10am B Emerson

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 15 Cup 3rd Round

Glenmuir United FC A v Donacarney Celtic FC A Glenmuir Pk 12.30pm Local Ref

Under 16 Cup 3rd Round

Ashbourne United v Walshestown FC A1 Archerstown 11.15am N Rogers

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 26th October

Under 12A:

Clonee Utd v Bohemian FC Damastown 10am M Gilys

Balbriggan FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Balrath FC v Maynooth Town FC Balrath Pk 10am N Rogers

Baldoyle Utd v Skerries Town FC Racecourse Pk 10am T Coughlan

Dunboyne AFC IDLE

Under 12B:

Rush Athletic FC v Balscadden Boys St Catherine’s Pk 10am Iain Ward

Skerries Town FC v Willows FC Town Pk 10am W Scully

Dingle Utd v Grange Woodbine FC John Paul Pk 1 10am J Harvey

Under 12C:

Maynooth Town FC v Kilmore Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

Balrath FC v Balbriggan FC Balrath Pk 11.15am N Rogers

Willows FC v Woodlawn Sportslink Poppintree Pk No3 10am P Conway

Ashbourne Utd v East Wall Bessborough Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

Swords Manor FC IDLE

Under 12D:

Howth Celtic AFC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Celtic Pk 10am C Larence

Bohemian FC v Rivervalley Rangers John Paul Pk 11.15am J Harvey

Mid-Sutton FC v Trinity Donaghmede St Anne’s Pk No25 10am D Ckeary

NDSL Fixtures

Sunday 27th October

Under 12Premier:

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Summerhill Rd 10am G McManus

Under 12A:

Home Farm FC v St Columban’s S/B Mobhi Rd 10am N Foley

St Itas AFC v Swords Manor FC Ballymastone 10am F Morrissey

Stamullen FC v Ratoath Harps Gormanstown College 10am M Wright

Marino AFC v Laytown Utd Marino Pk 10am O Walker

Balrothery FC IDLE

Under 12B:

Balrothery FC v East Meath Utd Glebe Pk 10am W Scully

Grange Woodbine FC v Lusk Utd Woodbine Rd 10am B Donnelly

Mid-Sutton FC v Artane/Beaumont St Anne’s Pk No25 10am JF Brady

St Itas AFC v Malahide Utd Ballymastone 11.15am F Morrissey

Laytown Utd v Marino AFC Seafield Pk 10am Joe O’Reilly (Swords)

Under 12C:

Balrothery FC v Malahide Utd Glebe Pk 11.15am W Scully

Lusk Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Rathmore Rd 10am F Pourhassan

Balbriggan FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Molagas Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Artane/Beaumont v Hartstown Huntstown FC Rockfield Pk 10am K Elliott

Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC Cityjet Pk 10am G Hickson

Under 13Premier:

Ratoath Harps v Kinsealy United Cityjet Pk 10am D Kitson

Skerries Town FC v Home Farm FC Town Pk 10am J O’Toole

Under 13A:

Dunboyne AFC v Marino AFC Summerhill Rd 11.15am G McManus

East Meath Utd v St Itas AFC Minnestown Rd 10am R Robinson

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 10am R Barrett

Under 13B:

Balrath FC v Malahide Utd Balrath Pk 10am K Costello

Stamullen FC v Laytown Utd Gormanstown College 11.15am M Wright

Swords Manor FC v East Meath Utd Brackenstown Rd 10am F Morrissey

Maynooth Town FC v St John Vianney FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am W Harbourne

Howth Celtic AFC v Ratoath Harps Celtic Pk 10am J Reid

Under 13C:

Darndale FC v Kilmore Celtic Darndale Pk 10am Liam Byrne

East Meath Utd v Artane/Beaumont Minnestown Rd 11.15am R Robinson

Balbriggan FC v St Columban’s S/B St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30am J McDonnell

Balrothery FC v Dunboyne AFC Glebe Pk 12.30pm W Scully

Under 13D:

Marino AFC v Laytown Utd Marino Pk 11.15am O Walker

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Bohemian FC Hartstown Pk 10am C Hempenstall

Lusk Utd v Darndale FC Station Rd 11.30am F Pourhassan

Cloghertown Utd v Rush Athletic FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 10am Louth Ref

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 13E:

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am Liam Conlon

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 10am D Redmond

St John Vianney FC v Baldoyle Utd Kilmore Drive 10am P Dunne

Kinsealy United v Grange Woodbine FC Kettles Lane 10am C Shevlin

Under 14Premier:

Marino AFC v Balbriggan FC Marino Pk 12.30pm O Walker

Maynooth Town FC v East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

Under 14A :

Malahide Utd v Dunboyne AFC Malahide Castle 11.45am J McDonnell

Clonee Utd v Lusk Utd Damastown 11.15am Peter Kelly

Ashbourne Utd v St Itas AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am N Rogers

Bohemian FC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Albert College 10.30am P Conway

Under 14B:

Maynooth Town FC v Kinsealy United Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am W Harbourne

Rivervalley Rangers v Donacarney Celtic Ridgewood Pk 10am J Dalton

Balrath FC v Ratoath Harps Balrath Pk 11.15am K Costello

Artane/Beaumont v Balbriggan FC Rockfield Pk 11.15am K Elliott

Under 14C:

East Meath Utd v St Itas AFC Minnestown Rd 12.30pm R Robinson

Skerries Town FC v Stamullen FC Town Pk 11.15am J O’Toole

Balbriggan FC v Kinsealy United St Molagas Pk 11.15am R Barrett

Laytown Utd v Marino AFC Seafield Pk 11.15am Joe O’Reilly (Swords)

Balrothery FC v Baldoyle Utd Glebe Pk 2pm W Scully

Under 14D:

Dunshaughlin Youths v Swords Manor FC Ind Est 10am G Murphy

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic FC Station Rd 12.45pm F Pourhassan

Balrath FC v Donacarney Celtic Balrath Pk 12.30pm K Costello

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm W Harbourne

East Wall Bessborough v Dunboyne AFC Fairview Pk 10am L Brennan

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 15Premier:

Home Farm FC v Malahide Utd OFF

Kilmore Celtic v Swords Celtic FC Oscar Traynor Rd 10am T Flynn

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd Albert College 11.45am P Conway

Ashbourne Utd v Lusk Utd Archerstown Grounds 11.15am D Redmond

Under 15A:

Donacarney Celtic v Balscadden Boys Castlemartin 11.15am Iain Ward

Balbriggan FC v Beggsboro FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Trinity Donaghmede v Rush Athletic FC Fr Collins Pk 10am S Domican

Dunshaughlin Youths v Rivervalley Rangers Ind Est 11.15am G Murphy

Swords Manor FC v Marino OFF

Ratoath Harps v Stamullen FC Cityjet Pk 11.15am G Hickson

Under 15B:

Artane/Beaumont v Malahide Utd Rockfield Pk 12.30pm K Elliott

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 12.30pm G Clarke

St John Vianney FC v Swords Celtic FC Kilmore Drive 11.15am P Dunne

Lusk Utd v St Itas AFC Station Rd 10am Ronan Kelly

East Meath Utd v Mc Kelvey Celtic Minnestown Rd 10am Owen Kelly

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm N Rogers

Under 16Premier:

Bohemian FC v Balbriggan FC Albert College 1pm P Conway

Maynooth Town FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC OFF

Swords Celtic IDLE

Under 16A:

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Racecourse Pk 11.30am J O’Rourke

Donacarney Celtic v Clonee Utd Castlemartin 12.30pm Iain Ward

Artane/Beaumont v Dunboyne AFC OFF

Dunshaughlin Youths v St Itas AFC Ind Est 10.30am T Lawlor

 Under 16B:

Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Donacarney Celtic OFF

Ayrfield Utd FC v Balbriggan FC Millbrook Pk 10.30am P Rooney

Balrath FC v Skerries Town FC Balrath Pk 2pm K Costello

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm D Redmond

Under 16C:

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town FC OFF

Swords Celtic FC v Balscadden Boys Balheary Reservoir 10.30am C Lawrence

Mid-Sutton FC v Malahide Utd St Anne’s Pk No25 10.30am P McGuirk

Willows FC v Rush Athletic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10.30am P Cumiskey

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 12.30pm R Barrett

FAI Under 17 Challenge Cup 2nd Round

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rgs Malahide Castle 1pm J McDonnell

Parkvilla FC v Killegland AFC Clarmont Stadium 11am Louth Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 17Premier:

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Cityjet Pk 11.15am D Kitson

Drogheda Marsh Crescent v Balrothery FC Moneymore 11am Louth Ref

Maynooth Town FC v St John Vianney FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am D Gallagher

Duleek FC IDLE

Dunboyne AFC IDLE

Under 17A:

Marino AFC v Ratoath Harps Mt Temple Sch 12pm L Brennan

Lusk Utd v Rush Athletic FC Station Rd 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Willows FC v Donacarney Celtic Poppintree Pk No3 12pm P Cumiskey

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Charleston 11am S Kidd

Balscadden Boys IDLE

Under 17B:

Dunshaughlin Youths v Trinity Donaghmede Ind Est 12pm T Lawlor

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Ridgewood Pk 11.15am J Dalton

Laytown Utd v Maynooth Town FC Seafield Pk 12.30pm Joe O’Reilly (Swords)

Lusk Utd v St Itas AFC Station Rd 1pm Ronan Kelly

Artane/Beaumont v Kinsealy United Rockfield Pk 2pm K Elliott

Under 18Premier:

Skerries Town FC v East Meath Utd Town Pk 12.30pm J O’Toole

Trinity Donaghmede v East Wall Bessborough Fr Collins Pk 11.15am S Domican

Drogheda Town FC v Lusk Utd St Olivers Community College 1pm Louth Ref

Maynooth Town FC v Parkvilla FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm D Gallagher

Rush Athletic FC v Balbriggan FC St Catherine’s Pk 11am L Cunningham

Under 18A :

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 12pm C Lawrence

East Meath Utd v Ashbourne Utd Minnestown Rd 11.15am Owen Kelly

Beggsboro FC v Clonee Utd John Paul Pk Cabra 11am P Geraghty

Clontarf FC v Cloghertown Utd St Anne’s Pk 11am DJ Turner

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 2pm W Harbourne

Dunshaughlin Youths v Mid-Sutton FC OFF

Related posts

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDER 17 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Leinster FA Fixtures w/e 09-01-2022

Eamon Scott