All Fixtures Homepage FIXTURES NDSL

NDSL Fixtures – 11-A-SIDE

Saturday 8 February

Under 12A:

Howth Celtic AFC v Balrath FC Celtic Pk 10am J Harvey

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 12pm P Cumiskey

Bohemian FC v Maynooth Town FC John Paul 11 Pk 11am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC Town Pk 11am C Lawrence

Under 12B:

Bohemian FC v Grange Woodbine FC John Paul 11 Pk 12.15pm Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Balscadden Boys v Rush Athletic FC Ring Commons 11am G Clarke

Willows FC v Skerries Town FC Poppintree Pk No3 12pm S Hardiman

Under 12C:

Swords Manor FC v Balbriggan FC Brackenstown Rd 12pm S Hand

Ashbourne Utd v East Wall Bessborough Archerstown Grounds 1pm D Kitson

Maynooth Town FC v Balrath FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am A Shakerdi

Under 12D:

Howth Celtic AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Celtic Pk 11.15am J Harvey

Bohemian FC v McKelvey Celtic Albert College 1.30pm Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Rivervalley Rangers v East Meath Utd Ridgewood Pk 12pm Reece Byrne

Mid-Sutton IDLE

Sunday 9 February

Under 12Premier:

Rush Athletic FC v Baldoyle Utd St Catherine’s Pk 10am A Spierin

Balbriggan FC v East Meath Utd St Molagas Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Mornington Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Castlemartin 11.15am C Casey

Ratoath Harps v Ashbourne Utd Cityjet Pk 11.15am C Lawrence

Under 12A:

Home Farm FC v Marino AFC Mobhi Rd 10am N Foley

St Columban’s S/B v Balrothery FC Glin Rd 10am B Donnelly

Under 12B:

Lusk Utd v Marino AFC Dun Emer 10am F Pourhassan

Mornington Celtic v Artane/Beaumont Castlemartin 10am C Casey

Balrothery FC v Mid Sutton Glebe Pk 10am D Foy

Under 12C:

Lusk Utd v Mornington Celtic Dun Emer 11.15am F Pourhassan

Under 12 Sunday Cup Grade 1 Preliminary Round

Laytown Utd “A” v Stamullen FC “A” Seafield Pk 10am Noel Dowling

St Ita’s AFC “A” v Swords Manor “A” Ballymastone 2pm S Hand

Under 12 Sunday Cup Grade 2 Preliminary Round

Ratoath Harps “A” v Artane/Beaumount “C” Cityjet Pk 10am C Lawrence

St Ita’s AFC “B” v Howth Celtic AFC “C” Ballymastone 12.45pm S Hand

Hartstown Huntstown FC “C” v Malahide Utd “C” Hartstown Pk 10am S Lynch

Ratoath Harps “C” v Laytown Utd “B” Cityjet Pk 10am K Elliott

Kilbarrack Utd “B” v Balrothery FC “C” Roseglen Rd 11am T Coughlan

Trinity Donaghmede “C” v Malahide Utd “B” Fr Collins Pk 10am T Flynn

Grange Woodbine FC “B” v Dunboyne AFC “B” Woodbine Rd 10am P Rooney

Under 13Premier:

Kinsealy United v Maynooth Town FC Kettles Lane 10am K Evans

Balbriggan FC v Baldoyle Utd St Molagas Pk 10am D Farrell

Home Farm FC v Ratoath Harps Mobhi Rd 11.15am N Foley

Rush Athletic FC v East Meath Utd St Catherine’s Pk 12.30pm A Spierin

Under 13A:

Mornington Celtic v Skerries Town FC Castlemartin 10am Iain Ward

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 10am R Barrett

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am G Hickson

Under 13B:

Balrath FC v Malahide Utd Balrath Pk 10am K Costello

Laytown Utd v East Meath Utd Seafield Pk 10am Peter Dowling

Swords Manor FC v St John Vianney FC Brackenstown Rd 11.45am J Dalton

Under 13C:

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 11.15am R Barrett

Darndale FC v Maynooth Town FC Darndale Pk 10am Liam Byrne

Balrothery FC v Kilmore Celtic Glebe Pk 11.15am D Foy

Under 13D:

Darndale FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC Darndale Pk 11.15am Liam Byrne

Bohemian FC v Balbriggan FC John Paul 11 Pk 10am S Domican

Marino AFC v Lusk Utd Marino Pk 11.15am P Dunne

Under 13E:

Mornington Celtic v Kinsealy United Castlemartin 10am W Scully

Skerries Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Town Pk 10am M Creed

Grange Woodbine FC v St John Vianney FC Woodbine Rd 11.15am P Rooney

Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Under 13 Sunday Cup Grade 1 Preliminary Round

St Ita’s AFC “A” v Marino AFC “A” Ballymastone 10am B Hand

Clonee Utd “A” v Lusk Utd “A” Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Under 13 Sunday Cup Grade 2 Preliminary Round

Stamullen FC “B” v Artane/Beaumount FC “C” Gormanstown College 11.15am Joe O’Reilly (sw)

St Columban’s S/B “C” v Howth Celtic AFC “B” Glin Rd 12.30pm B Donnelly

Dunboyne AFC “C” v Maynooth Town FC “B” Summerhill Rd 10am B Emerson

Malahide Utd “C” v Ratoath Harps “B” Malahide Castle 10.30am K Greene

Under 13 Sunday Cup Grade 3 Preliminary Round

Rush Athletic FC “D” v Baldoyle Utd “E” St Catherine’s Pk 11.15am A Spierin

Under 14Premier:

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Clonee Utd v Swords Manor FC Damastown 11.15am Peter Kelly

Maynooth Town FC v Baldoyle Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am M Gilys

Donacarney Celtic v East Meath Utd Castlemartin 12.30pm Iain Ward

Marino IDLE

Under 14A:

Bohemian FC v Ashbourne Utd Albert College 10.30am R Robinson

Rush Athletic FC v Malahide Utd St Catherine’s Pk 2pm A Spierin

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 10am T Lawler

Under 14B:

Donacarney Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Castlemartin 11.15am W Scully

Under 14 Sunday Cup Grade 1 Preliminary Round

McKelvey Celtic “A” v St Ita’s AFC Charlestown 10am P Conway

Under 14 Sunday Cup Grade 2 Preliminary Round

Swords Celtic FC “D” v Kinsealy Utd “C” Balheary Reservoir 10am S Boyne

Balbriggan FC “D” v Stamullen FC “C” St Molagas Pk 11.15am Liam Conlon

Donacarney Celtic “D” v Artane/Beaumount “B” Castlemartin 11.15am Iain Ward

Balbriggan FC “B” v East Meath Utd “C” St Molagas Pk 11.15am D Farrell

St Ita’s AFC “C” v Maynooth Town FC “D” Ballymastone 11.15am B Hand

Balrath FC “D” v Balbriggan FC “C” Balrath Pk 11.15am K Costello

Malahide Utd “D” v Maynooth Town FC “D” Malahide Castle 10.30am D Gallagher

Kinsealy Utd “B” v Marino AFC “C” Kettles Lane 11.15am K Evans

Dunboyne AFC “D” v Dunshaughlin Youths “D” Summerhill Rd 11.15am B Emerson

Lusk Utd “D” v Skerries Town “C” Station Rd 10am J O’Toole

Laytown Utd “C” v Balrath FC “B” Seafield Pk 11.15am Peter Dowling

Ratoath Harps “B” v Balrothery FC “C” Cityjet Pk 10am Ian Fallon

Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup Preliminary Round:

Beggsboro FC “A” v Clonee Utd “B” John Paul 11 Pk 11.15am S Domican

Kilmore Celtic “P” v Balbriggan FC “B” Oscar Traynor Rd 11.15am G Murphy

Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup 1st Round:

Bohemian FC “P” v Balbriggan FC “P” Albert College 11.45am R Robinson

Laytown Utd “P” v Balscadden FC “A” Seafield Pk 12.30pm Peter Dowling

Lusk Utd “P” v Swords Manor “A” Station Rd 11.15am J O’Toole

Rivervalley Rangers “A” v St John Vianney FC “B” Ridgewood Pk 10am J Dalton

Malahide Utd “B” v Lusk Utd “B” Malahide Castle 11.45am D Gallagher

Ratoath Harps “A” v Swords Celtic “B” Cityjet Pk 11.15am K Elliott

Balbriggan FC “A” v Rust Athletic “A” St Molegas Pk 12.30pm Liam Conlon

St Itas AFC “B” v Swords Celtic “P” Ballymastone 12.30pm B Hand

Trinity Donaghmede “A” v Maynooth Town “B” Fr Collins Pk 11.15am T Flynn

Ashbourne Utd “P” v Donacarney Celtic “P” Archerstown Grounds 11.15am G Hickson

Ashbourne Utd “B” v Dunshaughlin Yths “A” Archerstown Grounds 10am D Redmond

Donacarney Celtic “B” v Malahide Utd “P” Castlemartin 12.30pm W Scully

East Meath Utd “B” v Stamullen FC “A” Minnestown Rd 12.30pm R Barrett

Artane/Beaumont “B” W/O v Marino AFC “A” SCR

Under 16Premier:

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 11.15am T Lawler

Bohemian FC v Swords Celtic FC Albert College 1pm R Robinson

Ashbourne Utd v Walshestown FC Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm G Hickson

Balbriggan FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC St Molagas Pk 2pm D Farrell

Under 16A:

Dunshaughlin Youths v Rivervalley Rangers Ind Est 10.30am N Rogers

Dunboyne AFC v Donacarney Celtic Summerhill Rd 12.30pm B Emerson

St Itas AFC v Laytown Utd Ballymastone 2pm B Hand

Under 16B:

Ayrfield Utd FC v Donacarney Celtic Millbrook Pk 10.30pm L Cunningham

Skerries Town FC v Balrath FC Town Pk 12.30pm M Creed

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 12.30pm G Clarke

Clonee Utd IDLE

Under 16C:

Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic FC St Molagas Pk 12.30pm D Farrell

Ratoath Harps v Rush Athletic Cityjet Pk 12.30pm Ian Fallon

Maynooth Town FC v Balscadden FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am M Gilys

Willows FC v Dunboyne AFC Poppintree Pk No3 11.45am P Conway

Malahide Utd IDLE

Under16 P/A Ken McKay Cup 1st Round:

Artane/Beaumont FC “A” v Baldoyle Utd “A” Rockfield Pk 10.30am O Walker

Under 16 B/C Ita Farrell Cup 1st Round:

Ashbourne Utd “B” v Mid-Sutton FC “C” Archerstown Grounds 11.15am D Redmond

Under17 P/A/B Mary Farrell Cup 1st Round:

Duleek FC “P” v Dunboyne AFC “B” Tollstone 12.30pm Louth Ref

Marino AFC “A” v St Itas AFC “B” Mount Temple School 11am L Brennan

Laytown Utd “B” v Balbriggan FC “B” Seafield Pk 11.15am Noel Dowling

Ratoath Harps “P” v Lusk Utd Black “B” Cityjet Pk 12.30pm K Elliott

Willows FC “A” v Rivervalley Rangers “B” Poppintree Pk 1pm P Conway

Balrothery FC “P” v Rivervalley Rangers “P” Glebe Pk 12.30pm D Foy

Parkvilla FC “P” v Trinity/Donaghmede “B” Claremount Stadium 11am Louth Ref

Malahide Utd “P” v Maynooth Town “B” Malahide Castle 1pm D Gallagher

Drogheda Marsh Crescent “P” v Rush Athletic “A” Moneymore 1pm Louth Ref

Donacarney Celtic “A” v Balscadden FC “A” Castlemartin 2pm Iain Ward

St John Vianney “P” v Maynooth Town “A” Kilmore Drive 12.30pm L Cunningham

Baldoyle Utd “A” v Kinsealy Boys “B” Racecourse Pk 11.30am E Fowler

Dunshaughlin Yths “B” v Lusk Utd Red “B” Ind Estate 12pm N Rogers

Balbriggan FC “P” v McKelvey Celtic “A” St Molegas Pk 2pm G Clarke

Dunboyne AFC “P” BYE

Under 18Premier:

Parkvilla FC v Killegland AFC Claremont Stadium 1pm Louth Ref

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd Rathmore Rd 12.30pm J O’Toole

Drogheda Town FC v Trinity Donaghmede St Oliver’s CC 11am Louth Ref

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 18A:

Mid-Sutton FC v Malahide Utd St Anne’s Pk No25 1pm P McGuirk

East Wall Bessboro V Cloghertown Utd Fairview Pk 10.30am P McGuirk

Under18 P/A Ronnie Bradshaw Cup 1st Round

Skerries Town “P” v Ashbourne Utd “A” Town Pk 2pm M Creed

Dunboyne AFC “A” v Balbriggan FC “P” Summerhill Rd 12.30pm J McDonnell

Clonee Utd “A” v Dunshaughlin Yths “A” Damastown 1pm T Lawler

Beggsboro FC “A” v Swords Celtic “A” John Paul 11 Pk 12.30pm S Domican

Rest all BYES

Related posts

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott