All Fixtures Homepage FIXTURES LATEST NEWS NDSL

NDSL Fixtures

Saturday 25 January

Under 12A:

Skerries Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Town Pk 10am W Scully

Maynooth Town FC v Bohemian FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am Adbul Shakerdi

Under 12B:

Willows FC v Rush Athletic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10am D White

Grange Woodbine FC v Dingle Utd Woodbine Rd 10am Liam Byrne

Under 12C:

Swords Manor FC v Woodlawn Sportslink Brackenstown Rd 10am Shaun Hand

Ashbourne Utd v Kilmore Celtic Archerstown Grounds 10am A McGovern

SFAI Sketchers U13 Cup:

Corinthian Boys v Balbriggan FC Castletreasure Douglas 2.00pm Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

SFAI Sketchers U14 Cup:

St Kevins Boys v Clonee Utd St Aidan’s AW 10.30am DDSL Ref

Mullingar Athletic v Donacarney Celtic Gainstown Mullingar 12.00pm Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

SFAI Sketchers U16 Cup:

Kiltimagh Knock Utd v Ashbourne Utd Venue & Time TBC Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 26 January

SFAI Sketchers U12 Cup:

Baldoyle Utd v Douglas Hall Seagrange Rd 2pm J McDonnell

Skerries Town v Ardee Celtic P1 Town Pk 1pm G Clarke

10 mins ET & penalties if required

Under 12Premier:

Ashbourne Utd v Mornington Celtic Archerstown Grounds 10am G Hickson

Under 12A:

St Columban’s S/B v Ratoath Harps Glin Rd 10am D White

Home Farm FC v Balrothery FC Mobhi Rd 10am N Foley

Under 12B:

Artane/Beaumont v Lusk Utd Rockfield Pk 10am K Greene

Marino AFC v Mornington Celtic Marino Pk 11am L Brennan

Under 12C:

Artane/Beaumont v Lusk Utd Rockfield Pk 11.15am K Greene

Mornington Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede Castlemartin 10am W Scully

SFAI Sketchers U13 Cup:

Newcastlewest Town v Kinsealy Utd Limerick 2pm Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

Under 13A:

Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town FC Summerhill Rd 10am D Redmond

Ashbourne Utd v Mornington Celtic Archerstown Grounds 11.15am D Kitson

Under 13B:

Swords Manor FC v Balrath FC Brackenstown Rd 11.15am G Murphy

Under 13C:

Balrothery FC v Darndale FC Glebe Pk 10am Killian Donnelly

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 10am Liam Conlon

Under 13D:

Marino AFC v Darndale FC Marino Pk 12.30pm L Brennan

Under 13E:

Mornington Celtic v St John Vianney FC Castlemartin 11.15am W Scully

SFAI Sketchers U14 Cup:

Aisling Annacotty v Skerries Town Astro Pitch 2.00pm Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

Under 14A:

Bohemian FC v Lusk Utd Albert College 10.30am P Dunne

Under 14B:

Balrath FC v Donacarney Celtic Balrath Pk 10am G McManus

Under 14D:

Dunshaughlin Youths v East Wall Bessborough Ind Est 10am K Costello

Lusk Utd v Swords Manor FC Rathmore Rd 10am Noel Dowling

SFAI Sketchers U15 Cup:

Tramore AFC v Balbriggan FC, Graun Pk 2.30pm Local Ref

10 mins ET & penalties if required

Under 15Premier :

Ashbourne Utd v Donacarney Celtic Archerstown Grounds 12.30pm D Kitson

Malahide Utd v Kilmore Celtic Malahide Castle 10.30am P Keogh

Under 15A:

Balscadden Boys v Stamullen FC Ring Commons 10am E Fowler

Dunshaughlin Youths v Balbriggan FC Ind Est 11.15am K Costello

Ratoath Harps v Rush Athletic FC Cityjet Pk 10am S Domican

Under 15B:

Artane/Beaumont v Swords Celtic FC Rockfield Pk 10am Brian Cleary

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic Minnestown Rd 11.15am Liam Conlon

St John Vianney FC v Maynooth Town FC Kilmore Drive 10am DJ Turner

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am R Barrett

St Itas AFC v Malahide Utd Ballymastone 10am Owen Kelly

Under 16B:

Balrath FC v Donacarney Celtic Balrath Pk 11.15am G McManus

Ayrfield Utd FC v Skerries Town FC Millbrook Pk 10.30am P Rooney

Under 16C:

Rush Athletic FC v Mid-Sutton FC St Catherine’s Pk 1pm A Spierin

Willows FC v Maynooth Town FC Poppintree Pk No3 10.30am Peter Kelly

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 12.30pm R Barrett

Under 17Premier:

St John Vianney FC v Rivervalley Rangers Kilmore Drive 11.15am DJ Turner

Malahide Utd v Drogheda Marsh Crescent Malahide Castle 11.45am P Keogh

Under 17A:

Maynooth Town FC v Willows FC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm C Lawrence

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 11am D Foy

Balscadden Boys v Marino AFC Ring Commons 11.15am E Fowler

Under 17B:

St Itas AFC v Lusk Utd Red Ballymastone 11.15am Owen Kelly

Lusk Utd Black v Laytown Utd Station Rd 11.15am Noel Dowling

Kinsealy United v Balbriggan FC Kettles Lane, 11am J Dalton

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunshaughlin Youths Ridgewood Pk 11am Iain Ward

Artane/Beaumont v Dunboyne AFC Rockfield Pk 11.15am Brian Cleary

Under 18Premier:

Trinity Donaghmede v East Wall Bessborough Fr Collins Pk 11am J O’Toole

Skerries Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Towns Pk 11am G Clarke

Under 18A:

Mid-Sutton FC v Dunshaughlin Youths St Anne’s Pk No25 11.30am P McGuirk

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 11am N Rogers

Beggsboro FC v Clontarf FC John Paul Pk Cabra 11am L Cunningham

Swords Celtic FC v Cloghertown Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Related posts

FAI NEW BALANCE INTERMEDIATE CUP FIXTURES, SCHEDULE

Eamon Scott

KERRY LEAGUE REPORTS

Eamon Scott

DDSL FIXTURES – JUNE 8 – PAGE 2

Eamon Scott