fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageLatest News Homepage

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE

FRIDAY 10TH MAY

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR 2ND DIVISION

Youghal Utd  v  Ballinhassig, Adrath Park, 7.30pm  (JP.Grey)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION

Rockmount  v  Ringmahon Rgs, Rockmount Park, 7.45pm  (J.Hennessy)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1

Passage  v  Blarney Utd, Rockenham Park, 7.45pm  (T.Kelleher)

Crosshaven  v  Leeside, Camden, 6.45pm  (T.Goggin)

SATURDAY 11TH MAY

FAI NEW BALANCE INTERMEDIATE CUP FINAL

Avondale Utd  v  Crumlin Utd, Aviva Stadium, Dublin, 2pm  (FAI)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1

St Mary’s  v  Fermoy, St Mary’s Park, 3pm  (R.O.Leary)

Park Utd  v  Everton Utd, Brigown Park, 3pm  (M.Rajszczak)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2

Youghal Utd  v  Tramore Ath, Adrath Park, 3pm  (P.Braganza)

Douglas Hall Ath  v  Glasheen, Moneygourney, 3pm  (J.Hennessy)

SUNDAY 12TH MAY

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR CUP QUARTER FINAL

U.C.C.  v  Midleton/Castleview, The Farm, 10.45am  (T.Kelleher)

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR 2ND DIVISION

Bandon  v  Kilworth Celtic, Town Park, 10.45am  (R.O.Leary)

Fermoy  v  Mallow Utd, Carrig Park, 10.45am  (J.Walsh)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1

Wilton Utd  v  Carrigaline Utd A, Pat Bowdren Park, 10.45am  (M.Rajszczak)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2

Bandon  v  Avondale Utd A, Town Park, 1pm  (T.Goggin)

MONDAY 13TH MAY

BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAYOFF’S

Ballincollig  v  Ringmahon Rgs, Moneygourney, 8pm  (T.Kelleher)

Leeds  v  Crofton Celtic, Moneygourney, 9pm  (T.Kelleher)

TUESDAY 14TH MAY

O’CONNELL CUP SEMI FINAL

Rockmount  v  Avondale Utd, Rockmount Park, 7.45pm  (E.McNally, J.Hennessy, C.Braganza)

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR CUP QUARTER FINAL

Carrigaline Utd/Everton  v  Fermoy/Bandon, Venue & Time Later  (D.Coleman)

Wilton Utd/Youghal Utd  v  Ringmahon Rgs, Venue & Time Later  (D.Fogarty)

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR PREMIER DIVISION

Leeds  v  Cobh Wanderers, Leeds Park, 7pm  (K.Callanan, M.O.Connell, P.Braganza)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR SUPER CUP QUARTER FINAL

Midleton/Passage  v  College Corinthians, Venue Later, 7.30pm  (K.O.Sullivan)

WEDNESDAY 15TH MAY

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR PREMIER DIVISION

Midleton  v  College Corinthians, Knockgriffin Park, 7.30pm  (D.Deady, T.Kelleher, JP.Grey)

BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR SUPER QUARTER FINAL

Avondale Utd/Leeds  v  Douglas Hall Ath, Venue Later, 6.45pm  (A.Buttimer)

THURSDAY 16TH MAY

BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR PREMIER DIVISION

Avondale Utd  v  U.C.C. Avondale Park, 7.45pm  (S.O.Flynn, D.Coleman, D.Fogarty)

Ringmahon Rgs  v  Rockmount, Ringmahon Park, 7pm  (G.Kelly, E.McNally, K.Callanan)

Related posts

SSE AIRTRICITY UNDER 17, UNDER 19

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 19 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

NECSL Fixtures

Eamon Scott