fbpx
Striker Online
LATEST NEWSMIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE – RESULTS

Generated by sportsmanager

M.S.L.U10 Girls Red:
Bealnamulla Lions 0, Frankford Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Blue:
Temple Villa Aces 3, Killeigh 0, ;
Real Swans 5, Hodson Bay Celtic 2, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Red:
Clara Tn 1, Temple Villa Legends 2, ;
Birr Tn 5, Killeigh Utd 0, Not Played;
St Aengus Utd 2, Mountmellick Ath 0, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls Blue:
Real Swans 3, Bealnamulla 1, ;
Killeigh 1, Portlaoise 3, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls Red:
Tullamore Utd 1, Mtmellick Utd 4, ;
Temple Villa 1, Clara Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U16 Girls:
Bealnamulla 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 6, ;
M.S.L.U8 East:
Mtmellick Utd 3, Emo Celtic 7, ;
Walsh Island 3, Emo Utd 5, ;
M.S.L. U8 West:
Temple Villa Vikings 5, St Josephs Blacks 1, ;
Temple Villa Jets 5, Willow Pk 1, ;
St JosephsReds 1, Birr Tn 2, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys East 1:
Mtmellick Utd 5, St Aengus Utd 1, ;
T&S Utd Red 7, Killeigh 5, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 1:
Hodson Bay Whites 1, St Josephs Blues 0, ;
Birr Tn 4, St Josephs Red 5, ;
AC Celtic 4, St Francis Blues 8, ;
Willow Pk 4, Temple Villa Eagles 1, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 2:
St Josephs Blacks 3, Clara Tn 6, ;
Hodson Bay Greens 5, St Josephs Whites 5, ;
Frankford Utd 4, St Francis 7, ;
AC Cel White 7, St Francis Whites 11, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 1:
Tullamore Utd 4, Emo Utd 0, ;
Killeigh 2, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
Tullamore Tn 6, Emo Celtic 1, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 2:
Portlaoise Rvs 4, Tullamore Rvs 0, ;
Clonaslee Utd 7, Rosenallis 4, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 1:
Portumna 2, Mullingar Ath Cubs 3, ;
Ballinahown 1, AC Celtic 2, ;
St Josephs Red 3, St Francis 1, ;
Gallen Utd 1, Temple Villa 3, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 2:
Raharney Utd 3, Birr Utd 5, ;
Willow Cel 5, Clara Utd 1, ;
Frankford Utd 6, Templevilla Blue 4, ;
Banagher Utd 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 5, ;
M.S.L.U11 East 1:
Tullamore Tn 2, Abbeyleix Ath 0, ;
Clonaslee Utd 2, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
Mtmellick Utd 0, Portlaoise Ath 1, ;
M.S.L.U11 East 2:
Killeigh Utd 5, Portlaoise Rvs 1, ;
Killeigh Ath 0, Tullamore Rvs 2, ;
Mtmellick Ath 3, Walsh Island 1, ;
Mucklagh 4, Mucklagh Cel 2, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 1:
St Josephs Red 4, Raharney Utd 0, ;
St Francis Whites 4, Mullingar Ath Lions 1, ;
Frankford Utd 2, Kinnegad Sharkes 5, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 2:
Mullingar Ath Tigers 1, Portumna 6, ;
Banagher Utd 3, St Josephs Whites 1, ;
Mullingar Ath Cubs 3, Portumna 3, ;
St Josephs Blacks 1, Kinnegad Eagles 0, ;
St Francis Blues 1, Ballinahown 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys Major:
Mullingar Ath Falcons 3, Tullamore Tn 0, ;
St Francis 5, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 0, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 0, Portlaoise AFC 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 1 21/22:
Killeigh 2, Mtmellick Utd 2, ;
Emo Celtic 2, Abbeyleix Ath 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 2 21/22:
Clara Utd 0, Mucklagh 4, ;
St Aengus 3, Mtmellick Ath 1, ;
T&S Utd 2, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 1 21/22:
St Josephs Red 4, Raharney Utd 1, ;
Birr Tn 3, Kinnegad 3, ;
Banagher Utd 5, Temple Villa 2, ;
Birr Utd 1, Willow Pk 2, ;
Gallen Utd 0, Clara Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 2 21/22:
Willow Cel 0, Frankford Utd 5, ;
Templevilla Red 0, St Josephs Whites 0, ;
Temple Villa Blue 1, St Josephs Blacks 1, ;
St Francis Whites 1, AC Celtic 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 major:
Portlaoise AFC 1, Clara Tn 0, ;
Tullamore Tn 5, Mullingar Ath Falcons 1, ;
Birr Tn 0, St JosephsReds 1, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 4, Frankford Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 East:
Clonaslee Utd 1, Portlaoise Rvs 4, ;
Abbeyleix Utd 1, Mtmellick Utd 1, ;
Portlaoise Tn 0, Killeigh 5, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 Central:
Mullingar Ath Kestrals 2, Temple Villa 3, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 West:
Banagher Utd 2, Gallen Utd 2, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Major:
Mtmellick Utd 0, Hodson Bay Celtic 3, ;
Clara Tn 2, Tullamore Tn 4, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys East 21/22:
Killeigh 0, St Aengus 4, ;
Tullamore Utd 1, Killeigh Utd 1, ;
Abbeyleix Ath 2, T&S Utd 1, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys West 21/22:
Birr Tn 4, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 5, ;
Willow Pk 5, Banagher 3, ;
St Josephs Blacks 0, Portumna 4, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Navy:
Portlaoise Rvs 1, Walsh Island 4, ;
Raharney Utd 5, Mucklagh 1, ;
M.S.L.U15 Major:
Gallen Utd 0, Mullingar Ath Pumas 3, ;
Emo Celtic 3, Portlaoise AFC 2, ;
Portlaoise Tn 0, Tullamore Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U15 Blue 21/22:
Kinnegad 4, Tullamore Utd 3, ;
Killeigh 2, Mullingar Ath 1, ;
Mtmellick Utd 1, Willow Pk 2, ;
M.S.L.U15 Green 21/22:
Abbeyleix Ath 0, Clonaslee Utd 0, ;
Temple Villa 1, T&S Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U16 Boys Major:
St Aengus 1, Tullamore Tn 3, ;
Willow Pk 3, Emo Celtic 2, ;
M.S.L.U16 Div 1:
Rahanine 1, Tullamore Utd 4, ;
Kinnegad 4, Rosenallis 3, ;
Raharney Utd 1, Temple Villa 3, ;
Mtmellick Utd 8, Portlaoise Ath 2, ;

Related posts

LEINSTER FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION – UNDER 19 – JUNIOR SHIELD

Eamon Scott

EA SPORT UNDERAGE RESULTS

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League

Eamon Scott