fbpx
Striker Online
Latest News HomepageMIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUERESULTS

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

M.S.L. Boys U 10 East 1: Mtmellick Utd 3, Emo Cel 8, ; T&S Utd 5, Rosenallis 9, ; Abbeyleix Ath 5, Portlaoise Tn 3

M.S.L. Boys U 10 East 2: Clonaslee Utd 5, Emo Utd 5, ; Portlaoise Rvs 4, T & S Rvs 1, ; Portlaoise Utd 2, Mtmellick Ath 1

 M.S.L. Boys U 10 West 1: Kilbeggan SC 3, Clara 2, ; Willow Pk 1, Mucklagh 2, ; Banagher Utd 3, Tullamore Rvs 3, ; Birr Tn 6, Gallen Utd 4,

M.S.L. Boys U 10 West 2: Frankford Cel 5, Clara Utd 0, ; Frankford Utd 4, Kinnegad 9, ; Mullingar Ath Lions 8, Kilbeggan Utd 3,

M.S.L. U 11 East: St Aengus 2, Portlaoise Tn 5, ; Abbeyleix Ath 1, T&S Utd 5, ; Emo Cel 1, Rosenallis 4, ; Rosenallis 5, St Aengus 0,

M.S.L. Boys U11 East 1: Abbeyleix Utd 5, Walsh Island 1, ; Mtmellick Ath 2, Clonaslee Utd 2, ; Killeigh Utd 1, Portlaoise Utd 6,

M.S.L. Boys U 11 Central: Raharney Utd 4, Clara 6, ; Kinnegad 3, Killeigh 1, ; Mucklagh 0, Tullamore Tn 2,

 M.S.L. Boys U 11 West: Birr Tn 4, Frankford Utd 3, ; Banagher Utd 8, Gallen Utd 10,

 M.S.L. Boys U 11 West 1: Birr Utd 3, Frankford Cel 0, ; Tullamore Rvs 2, Kilbeggan SC 5, ; Clara Utd 1, Mullingar Ath Lions 5,

S.F.A.I. Sketchers U12 Cup R2: Mullingar Ath Cubs 5, Abbeyleix Ath 2,

 M.S.L. Boys U12 East 1: T&S Utd 1, Mtmellick Utd 3, ; Portlaoise AFC 5, St Aengus 0,

 M.S.L. Boys U12 East 2: Killeigh Utd 0, Portlaoise Tn 3, ; Emo Utd 7, Clonaslee Utd 0, ; T & S Rvs 3, Abbeyleix Utd 0

M.S.L. Boys U12 West 1: Birr Tn 0, Frankford Utd 4, ; Kilbeggan SC 2, Kinnegad Tigers 2, ; Portumna 0, Clara 4,

M.S.L. Boys U 12 West 2: Willow Pk 5, Banagher Utd 2, ; Tullamore Utd 5, Raharney Utd 0, ; Clara Utd 3, Kinnegad Pumas 2, ; Mullingar Ath Hawks 2, Mucklagh 1

S.F.A.I. Sketchers U13 Cup R2: Birr Tn 0, Mullingar Ath Hawks 5,

M.S.L. Boys U13 Major: Kinnegad 5, Abbeyleix Ath 0, ; Tullamore Tn 1, Willow Pk 3, ; Gallen Utd 0, St Josephs 3, M.S.L. Boys U 13 Div 1: Mullingar Ath Eagles 1, Portlaoise Utd 0, ; Mucklagh , Frankford Utd , Not Played

 M.S.L. Boys U13 Div 2: Kilbeggan SC 1, Tullamore Utd 2, ; Mullingar Ath Kestrals 2, Willow Cel 1,

 M.S.L. Boys U 14 Major: Mullingar Ath Kestrals 5, Clara 0,

M.S.L. Boys U14 Div 1: Abbeyleix Ath 1, T&S 1, ; Kinnegad Cobras 5, Birr Tn 2, ; Portlaoise Ath 5, Killeigh 1, M.S.L. Boys U14 Div 2: Mountmellick Ath 5, Kinnegad Warriors 1, ; Rahanine 4, Clonaslee Utd 0

M.S.L. Boys U15 East: Tullamore Tn 2, Emo Cel 7, ; Mucklagh 0, Portlaoise AFC 3, ; Kinnegad 2, Emo Utd 1, ; Killeigh 2, T&S Utd 6,

M.S.L. Boys U15 West: Birr Tn 5, Gallen Utd 2,

S.F.A.I. Sketchers U 16 Cup R2: Mullingar Ath Tigers 4, Newbridge Utd 1,

M.S.L. Boys U 16 East: Emo Cel 1, Portlaoise AFC 7, ; Clara 1, Mucklagh 3, ; Mtmellick Utd 6, Kilbeggan SC 1, ; Killeigh 3, Portlaoise Utd 0,

M.S.L Boys U16 West: Raharney Utd 2, Rahanine 5, ; St Josephs 1, Portumna 0, ; Mullingar Ath Pumas 1, Kinnegad 4,

M.S.L. U 11 Girls: Banagher Utd 1, Real Swans White 2,

M.S.L. U 14 Girls: Killeigh 2, Kilbeggan SC 3, ; Bealnamulla 5, Mucklagh 0, ;

Related posts

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

LEIXLIP RECOVER FROM EARLY SETBACKS TO CLAIM LFL SUMMER SHIELD SUCCESS

Eamon Scott

Eamon Scott