fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageMIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS/ GIRLS LEAGUE

Generated by sportsmanager

M.S.L.U10 Girls Cup R1 2nd Leg:
Killeigh 1, Real Swans 2, ;
M.S.L.U10 Girls Shield Q.F.2nd Leg:
Frankford Utd 3, Bealnamulla Sharkes 1, ;
Ballinahown 0, Birr Utd 3, ;
Temple Villa Cobras 3, Tullamore Tn 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Cup Q F 2nd Leg:
Mountmellick Ath 0, Ballinahown 0, ;
Temple Villa Aces 1, Real Swans 0, ;
Birr Tn 3, Killeigh 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Shield Q F 2nd Leg:
Temple Villa Legends 1, Killeigh Utd 0, ;
Temple Villa 0, Bealnamulla 3, ;
Clara Tn 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 1, ;
Birr Utd 0, Mtmellick Utd 3, ;
M.S.L.U16 Girls Shield Semi Final 2nd Leg:
Bealnamulla 0, Real Swans 3, ;
S.F.A.I. U12 Interleague Group 1:
MSL 4, Wicklow 0, ;
S.F.A.I.U12 Interleague Group 2:
MSL 2 0, NDSL 4, ;
U10 Girls Europa Orange:
Frankford Utd 0, Abbeyleix Ath 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Red:
Killeigh Utd 1, St Aengus Utd 4, ;
U12 Girls Europa Orange :
Birr Utd 3, Mtmellick Utd 0, Not Played;
Hodson Bay Celtic 3, Abbeyleix Ath 0, ;
Bealnamulla 4, Clara Tn 0, ;
U12 Girls Europa Green:
Real Swans 0, Ballinahown 1, ;
Birr Tn 3, Killeigh 0, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls cup:
Shelbourne 0, Portlaoise 3, ;
Killeigh 5, Killeigh Utd 0, ;
Real Swans 0, Temple Villa 3, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls Shield Q F 2nd Leg:
Clara Tn 3, Hodson Bay Celtic 0, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 0, Clara Tn 3, ;
U14 Girls Europa Orange:
Bealnamulla 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 3, ;
U14 Girls Europa Green:
Killeigh Utd 2, Real Swans 1, ;
Killeigh 0, Portlaoise 1, ;
M.S.L.U16 Girls Cup Semi Final 2nd Leg:
Killeigh 5, Portlaoise 0, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 3, Hodson Bay Belles 0, ;
U9 Boys Shield Semi Final 1st Leg:
T&S Utd Blue 1, Temple Villa Lions 1, ;
T&S Utd Red 3, Killeigh Utd 0, ;
St Josephs Red 3, Gallen Utd 7, ;
St Francis Whites 5, St Josephs Whites 2, ;
U9 Boys Plate Semi Final 1st Leg:
St Josephs Blues 2, Killeigh 1, ;
St Josephs Blacks 7, Killeigh Tigers 4, ;
Frankford Utd 1, Temple Villa Eagles 4, ;
St Francis 4, Clonaslee Utd 2, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 1:
St Josephs Red 1, Clara Utd 1, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 2:
St Francis Whites 3, St Francis 3, ;
U 10 Boys Cup Semi Final 1st Leg Leg:
Hodson Bay Celtic 2, Frankford Utd 3, ;
Frankford Utd 7, Mtmellick Utd 3, ;
U10 Boys Shield SF 2nd Leg:
St Josephs Red 4, Portlaoise Tn 9, ;
Mullingar Ath Cubs 1, St Aengus 1, ;
U10 Boys Plate Semi Final 1st Leg:
Banagher Tn 4, Abbeyleix Ath 4, ;
Raharney Utd 1, Temple Villa 3, ;
Clara Utd 3, Rosenallis 0, ;
M.S.L.U10 Boys Europa Blue:
AC Celtic 3, Portumna 1, ;
Birr Tn 1, Portumna 4, ;
Portumna 2, Tullamore Tn 4, ;
M.S.L.U10 Boys Europa Orange:
Clara Utd 0, St Josephs Whites 2, ;
Birr Utd 5, Banagher Utd 1, ;
Ballinahown 4, Banagher Utd 2, ;
Birr Utd 4, Gallen Utd 3, ;
M.S.L.U10 Boys Europa Yellow:
T&S Utd 2, Clonaslee Utd 1, ;
Tullamore Rvs 3, Portlaoise Tn 5, ;
T&S Utd 3, Mtmellick Ath 0, ;
Portlaoise Rvs 1, Clonaslee Utd 1, ;
T&S Utd 2, Portlaoise Rvs 2, ;
St Aengus 5, Mtmellick Ath 2, ;
Clonaslee Utd 1, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 1:
Mtmellick Utd 0, Emo Utd 3, ;
St Aengus 6, Emo Utd 3, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 1:
Temple Villa 3, Ballinahown 7, ;
Temple Villa 3, AC Celtic 7, ;
U11 Boys Cup S.Final 2nd Leg:
St Josephs Red 2, Mullingar Ath Lions 4, ;
Killeigh Utd 1, Tullamore Tn 2, ;
U11 Boys Shield S.Final 2nd Leg:
Hodson Bay Celtic 0, Portlaoise Ath 1, ;
Frankford Utd 4, Kinnegad Sharkes 5, ;
M.S.L.U11 Boys Europa Group1:
Portlaoise Rvs 3, Clonaslee Utd 0, ;
Killeigh 5, Tullamore Utd 1, ;
M.S.L.U11 Boys Europa Group 2:
St Aengus 1, Killeigh Utd 4, ;
Mtmellick Utd 3, Portlaoise Ath 0, Not Played;
M.S.L.U11 Boys Europa Group 3:
Walsh Island 2, T&S Utd Orange 3, ;
Abbeyleix Ath 4, Killeigh Ath 1, ;
M.S.L.U11 Boys Europa Group 4:
Kinnegad Eagles 0, Mullingar Ath Lions 3, ;
M.S.L.U11 Boys Europa Group 5:
Ballinahown 4, Frankford Utd 3, ;
U12 Boys Shield Q.F. 2nd Leg:
Temple Villa 2, Mtmellick Utd 0, ;
Emo Celtic 1, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 3, ;
U12 Boys Plate Semi Final 1st Leg:
Portlaoise Utd 0, St Josephs Red 2, ;
Mtmellick Ath 3, Temple Villa Blue 0, ;
Portlaoise Rvs 3, Mullingar Ath Cubs 0, ;
Birr Utd 2, Tullamore Rvs 3, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys Major:
Mullingar Ath Falcons 0, Tullamore Utd 1, ;
Portlaoise AFC 5, Mullingar Ath Falcons 2, ;
St Francis 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 4, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 1 21/22:
Portlaoise Rvs 1, Killeigh 2, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 2 21/22:
Portlaoise Tn 3, Clara Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 1 21/22:
Birr Tn 3, Raharney Utd 0, ;
Willow Pk 1, Clara Tn 2, ;
Birr Utd 3, Temple Villa 1, ;
Banagher Utd 2, Raharney Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 2 21/22:
St Francis Whites 3, Frankford Utd 0, ;
Temple Villa Blue 0, AC Celtic 5, ;
Willow Cel 1, St Josephs Whites 3, ;
St Francis Whites 9, Mullingar Ath Cubs 2, ;
St Josephs Blacks 1, Temple Villa Blue 2, ;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U13:
Midleton 4, Tullamore Tn 0, ;
U13 Boys Cup Semi Final 1st Leg:
Tullamore Utd 1, St JosephsReds 2, ;
Birr Tn 5, Willow Pk 0, ;
Portlaoise AFC 6, Gallen Utd 1, ;
U13 Boys Shield Semi Final 1st Leg:
St Francis 1, Kinnegad 3, ;
St Aengus 4, Abbeyleix Ath 7, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 3, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 0, ;
Portumna 0, Clara Tn 3, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 major:
St JosephsReds 2, Portlaoise AFC 1, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Blue:
Mtmellick Utd 4, Gallen Utd 1, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Red:
Clara Tn 3, Hodson Bay Celtic 2, ;
Abbeyleix Ath 2, Tullamore Utd 1, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 0, Birr Tn 4, ;
St Josephs Blacks 3, Abbeyleix Ath 0, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Green:
Killeigh 0, Frankford Utd 3, ;
Frankford Utd 4, Portlaoise Rvs 0, ;
Frankford Utd 3, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 0, ;
Portumna 2, Killeigh 2, ;
Banagher Utd 2, Portlaoise Rvs 0, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Orange:
Mullingar Ath Kestrals 7, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
Killeigh Utd 1, Clonaslee Utd 3, ;
Clonaslee Utd 3, Portlaoise Tn 0, ;
St Francis 3, Killeigh Utd 0, ;
U14 Boys Shield Semi Final 1st Leg:
St Francis 0, Portumna 6, ;
U14 Boys Plate Semi Final 1st Leg:
Rahanine 3, St Josephs Blacks 6, ;
St Josephs Blacks 4, Rahanine 1, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Major:
Mullingar Ath 1, St Josephs Red 5, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys East 21/22:
Killeigh Utd 3, Abbeyleix Ath 1, ;
Tullamore Utd 3, Killeigh 0, ;
Tullamore Utd 4, Emo Celtic 1, ;
Abbeyleix Ath 2, Killeigh 0, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys West 21/22:
Banagher 3, Willow Pk 5, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Navy:
Portlaoise Tn 3, Raharney Utd 0, ;
Raharney Utd 3, Portlaoise Tn 9, ;
U15 Boys Cup Final:
Portlaoise AFC 3, Willow Pk 0, ;
U15 Boys Shield Final:
Temple Villa 0, Birr Tn 3, ;
Mtmellick Utd 4, Portlaoise Ath 2, ;
U15 Boys Plate Final:
Frankford Utd 3, Killeigh 7, ;
M.S.L.U15 Major:
Tullamore Tn 3, Gallen Utd 1, ;
Emo Celtic 0, Mullingar Ath Pumas 2, ;
Portlaoise AFC 3, Gallen Utd 0, ;
Emo Celtic 4, Tullamore Tn 3, ;
M.S.L.U15 Blue 21/22:
Killeigh 0, Kinnegad 3, ;
Killeigh 1, Mtmellick Utd 2, ;
M.S.L.U15 Green 21/22:
Abbeyleix Ath 0, Portlaoise Rvs 4, ;
U16 Boys Paddy Lennon Cup Semi Final 2nd Leg :
Mullingar Ath 4, Portlaoise AFC 3, ;
Portumna 2, Tullamore Tn 2, ;
U16 Boys Shields Semi Final 2nd Leg:
Rosenallis 0, Temple Villa 5, ;
M.S.L.U16 Boys Major:
Portumna 0, Portlaoise AFC 3, ;
M.S.L.U16 Div 1:
Kinnegad 8, Portlaoise Ath 1, ;
Temple Villa 0, Raharney Utd 1, ;
Raharney Utd 3, Portlaoise Ath 0, ;
Rosenallis 2, Temple Villa 2, ;
Mtmellick Utd 5, Tullamore Utd 2, ;

Related posts

FAI Amateur manager Gerry Davis after his side’s success over Northern Ireland at Lecarrow on Wednesday

Eamon Scott

Eamon Scott

PARK ORIENT FC TOURNAMENT A MASSIVE SUCCESS AS DYNAMO REIGN

Eamon Scott