fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage Latest News Homepage LSL

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS/GIRLS LEAGUE

M.S.L.U12 Girls Blue:
Ballinahown 0, Temple Villa Aces 1, ;
Killeigh 0, Hodson Bay Celtic 4, ;
Bealnamulla 1, Real Swans 3, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Red:
Killeigh Utd 0, Temple Villa Legends 4, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls Blue:
Bealnamulla 4, Real Swans 5, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 4, Kinnegad 1, ;
Portlaoise 5, Killeigh 2, ;
M.S.L.U14 Girls Red:
Tullamore Tn 4, Mtmellick Utd 0, ;
Ballinahown 5, Temple Villa 1, ;
M.S.L.U16 Girls:
Hodson Bay Celtic 2, Portlaoise 3, ;
Bealnamulla 6, Real Swans 1, ;
Clara Tn 3, Mullingar Ath 0, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 1:
St Aengus 4, Portlaoise Tn 6, ;
Emo Cel 3, Abbeyleix Ath 3, ;
Tullamore Utd 4, Mtmellick Utd 0, ;
Tullamore Tn 4, Killeigh 0, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 2:
Clonaslee Utd 5, St Aengus Reds 2, ;
Rosenallis 3, Portlaoise Rvs 6, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 1:
Willow Pk 4, St Josephs Red 0, ;
Portumna 2, St Francis 3, ;
AC Celtic 7, Temple Villa 2, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 2:
Hodson Bay Celtic 5, St Josephs Whites 0, ;
Birr Utd 5, Templevilla Blue 1, ;
Willow Cel 0, Raharney Utd 4, ;
M.S.L.U11 East 1:
Abbeyleix Ath 7, Portlaoise Tn 6, ;
Tullamore Utd 4, St Aengus 2, ;
Tullamore Tn 4, Portlaoise Ath 0, ;
Killeigh 1, Mtmellick Utd 4, ;
M.S.L.U11 East 2:
Mucklagh 7, Walsh Island 1, ;
T&S Utd Orange 0, Killeigh Utd 4, ;
T&S Utd Purpul 4, Killeigh Ath 6, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 1:
Hodson Bay Celtic 4, Frankford Utd 4, ;
St Josephs Red 1, St Francis Whites 1, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 2:
Banagher Utd 8, Ballinahown 5, ;
Mullingar Ath Cubs 5, Kinnegad Eagles 0, ;
Portumna 5, St Josephs Blacks 0, ;
St Josephs Whites 1, St Francis Blues 3, ;
M.S.L.Boys U12 East 1:
St Aengus 1, Portlaoise Tn 5, ;
Mtmellick Utd 1, Portlaoise AFC 3, ;
Tullamore Tn 3, Emo Cel 3, ;
M.S.L.Boys U12 East 2:
Clara Utd 0, Portlaoise Utd 5, ;
Mtmellick Ath 1, Portlaoise Rvs 3, ;
Mucklagh 0, Tullamore Rvs 6, ;
Killeigh 2, Tullamore Utd 5, ;
M.S.L.Boys U12 West 1:
Willow Pk 1, St Francis 3, ;
AC Celtic 1, Birr Tn 3, ;
St Josephs Red 1, Hodson Bay Celtic 4, ;
Mullingar Ath Falcons 1, Frankford Utd 1.


M.S.L.Boys U12 West 2:
Mullingar Ath Ospreys 3, Temple Villa Blue 0, ;
Raharney Utd 6, St Josephs Blacks 0, ;
Kinnegad 3, St Francis 0, ;
Birr Tn 1, Banagher Utd 2, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 major:
Mullingar Ath Falcons 1, St JosephsReds 4, ;
Birr Tn 2, Portlaoise AFC 1, ;
Kinnegad 2, Hodson Bay Celtic 1, ;
Tullamore Tn 7, Frankford Utd 1.


M.S.L.Boys U13 East:
Clonaslee Utd 2, Mtmellick Utd 7, ;
St Aengus 3, Emo Cel 5, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 Central:
Mullingar Ath Kestrals 1, Killeigh Utd 3, ;
Mullingar Ath Ospreys 2, St Josephs Blacks 4, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 West:
Portumna 2, AC Celtic 0, ;
Banagher Utd 4, Ballinahown 1, ;
Willow Pk 9, St Francis 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U14 Red:
St Aengus 6, Walsh Island 1, ;
Mucklagh 0, Portlaoise AFC 6, ;
M.S.L.Boys U14 BlueAbbeyleix Ath 7, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
Portlaoise Rvs 3, Killeigh Utd 4, ;
Mtmellick Utd 5, T&S Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U14 Green:
Kinnegad 0, Tullamore Tn 5, ;
Mullingar Ath Ospreys 0, St Josephs Red 6, ;
Rahanine 0, Willow Pk 7, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 4, St Francis 2.


M.S.L.Boys U14 Orange:
St Josephs Blacks 2, Portumna 2, ;
Birr Tn 0, Mullingar Ath 5, ;
Banagher 6, Raharney Utd 4, ;
M.S.L. Boys U15 East:
Portlaoise AFC 3, Emo Cel 4, ;
Clonaslee Utd 0, Killeigh 3, ;
Abbeyleix Ath 1, Portlaoise Rvs 3, ;
M.S.L.Boys U15 West:
Frankford Utd 0, Tullamore Tn 6, ;
Kinnegad 3, Birr Tn 3, ;
Mullingar Ath 3, AC Celtic 0, ;
Willow Pk 5, Temple Villa 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U16 East:
Abbeyleix Ath 3, Tullamore Utd 2, ;
Killeigh 1, Tullamore Tn 5, ;
Portlaoise AFC 5, St Aengus 1, ;
M.S.L.Boys U16 West:
AC Celtic 2, Kinnegad 1, ;
Banagher Utd 3, Rahanine 0, ;
Willow Pk 3, Mullingar Ath 1, ;

Related posts

FAI launch 2020-2025 Referee Strategic Plan

Eamon Scott

ROSEMOUNT MULVEY ARE GOING FROM STRENGTH TO STRENGTH

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LEINSTER

Eamon Scott