fbpx
Striker Online
LATEST NEWS MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS/GIRLS LEAGUE

RESULTS: Generated by sportsmanager

U11 Girls Europa 1 Final :
Templevilla A.F.C. 1, Killeigh 1, ;
U11 Girls Europa 2 Final 1st Leg:
Ballinahown 3, Mtmellick Utd 0, ;
Mtmellick Utd 0, Ballinahown 3, ;
U15 Girls Europa 1 Final:
Hodson Bay Whites 3, Portlaoise AFC 1, ;
U9 Boys Europa 1 Final:
Willow Pk 5, St Josephs Whites 2, ;
Tullamore Utd 5, St Josephs Whites 7


U9 Boys Europa 2 Final :
Abbeyleix Utd 6, Birr Tn 5, ;
U9 Boys Europa 3 Final:
Templevilla 5, Templevilla Blue 4, ;
M.S.L. U9 West Red 21:
Templevilla 2, Templevilla Blue 2, ;
Frankford Utd 4, Hodson Bay Celtic 7, ;
Templevilla 3, St Josephs Blacks 0, ;
St Josephs Blacks 11, Frankford Utd 8, ;
M.S.L. U9 West Blue 21:
Birr Utd 2, St Josephs Blues 0, ;
Birr Tn 2, St Josephs Whites 1, ;
U10 Boys Europa 1 Final:
Tullamore Tn 3, St Josephs Red 1


U10 Boys Europa 2 Final:
Portumna 7, Portlaoise AFC 2, ;
U11 Boys Europa 2 Final:
Portlaoise Ath 3, Birr Utd 2, ;
M.S.L. U11 East Red 21:
Emo Utd 6, Tullamore Rvs 5, ;
M.S.L. U11 East Blue 21:
Abbeyleix Utd 0, Mtmellick Utd 3, ;
Portlaoise Tn 3, Mtmellick Utd 2, ;
U12 Boys Europa 1 Final:
Tullamore Tn 4, Mullingar Ath Falcons 0, ;
Portlaoise AFC 1, Tullamore Tn 6, ;
U12 Boys Europa 2 Final :
Mtmellick Utd 3, Tullamore Utd 2, ;
Portlaoise Tn 5, Templevilla 0, ;
U12 Boys Europa 3 Final:
St Josephs Lions 1, Portlaoise Rvs 2, ;
M.S.L. U 12 West 2 21:
Portumna 3, St Francis 0, ;
M.S.L. U 12 West 3 21:
Clara Tn 3, Mullingar Ath Falcons 3, ;
Mullingar Ath Ospreys 0, Mullingar Ath Falcons 4, ;
U13 Boys Europa 1 Final:
Clara Tn 2, St Josephs Blues 5, ;
Willow Pk 1, Clara Tn 3, ;
U13 Boys Europa 3 Final:
Frankford Utd 5, Portlaoise Utd 1, ;
M.S.L. U13 West Red 21:
Raharney Utd 3, St Josephs Lions 0, ;
U14 Boys Europa 1 Final:
Portlaoise Tn 0, Willow Pk 4, ;
U14 Boys Europa 2 Final:
Emo Cel 5, Tullamore Tn 6, ;
Emo Cel 7, Tullamore Utd 3, ;
M.S.L. U14 West 21:
Templevilla 3, Birr Tn 0, ;
Templevilla 0, Gallen Utd 3, ;
U15 Boys Europa 1 Final :
Birr Tn 2, Mullingar Ath Falcons 0, ;
U15 Boys Europa 2 Final:
Mountmellick 2, Tullamore Tn 3, ;
U16 Boys Europa 1 Finals:
Emo Cel 5, Tullamore Tn 0, ;

Related posts

Mighty Mannion the heroine for Burrin in game of two halves at the Valley

Eamon Scott

QUIZ 41 – TEN ON TUESDAY

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY UNDERAGE RESULTS

Eamon Scott