fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage FIXTURES MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOY/GIRLS LEAGUE

M.S.L.U11 Girls: St Aengus Utd 0, Killeigh 4, ; Real Swans 1 2, Templevilla A.F.C. 3, ; Real Swans 2 2, Templevilla Blue 2

M.S.L.Girls U11 East: St Aengus Utd 0, Killeigh 4,

M.S.L.Girls U11 West: Real Swans 1 2, Templevilla 3, ; Real Swans 2 2, Templevilla Blue 2

M.S.L.Girls U13 East: Portlaoise AFC 3, Killeigh 1, ; Clara Tn 0, Mtmellick Utd 3,

M.S.L.U13 Girls West: Real Swans 6, Bealnamulla 10, ; Banagher Utd 0, Killeigh Ath 3, ; Kinnegad 4, Ballinahown 0,

M.S.L.Girls U15: Killeigh 4, Hodson Bay Celtic 2, ; Bealnamulla 3, Portlaoise AFC 7

 M.S.L.Girls U18: Mullingar Ath 0, Portlaoise AFC 4, ; Bealnamulla 2, Killeigh 4,

M.S.L.U10 East 1: Killeigh Utd 4, St Aengus 0, ; Mtmellick Ath 4, Tullamore Utd 4, ; Abbeyleix Ath 1, Portlaoise AFC 3,

M.S.L.U10 East 2: Tullamore Tn 4, Walsh Island 0, ; Killeigh 3, Clonaslee Utd 0, ; Portlaoise Rvs 2, Mtmellick Utd 6

M.S.L.U10 West 1: St Josephs Red 7, Hodson Bay Whites 4, ; Birr Utd 0, Ballinahown 5,

M.S.L.U10 West 2: St Josephs Whites 0, St Francis 4,

M.S.L.U10 West 3: Mucklagh 0, St Josephs Blues 2, ; Clara Tn 0, Mullingar Ath Lions 5,

 M.S.L.U11 East 1: Killeigh 2, Clonaslee Utd 2, ; Abbeyleix Utd 2, Mtmellick Utd 4, ; Tullamore Tn 5, Portlaoise Tn 0,

M.S.L.U11 East 2: T&S Utd 1, Mucklagh 1, ; Emo Cel 4, Tullamore Utd 8,

M.S.L.U11 East 3: Portlaoise Ath 6, Tullamore Rvs 3, ; Mtmellick Rvs 1, Emo Utd 5

M.S.L.U11 West 1: St Josephs Red 4, Birr Utd 0, ; Frankford Cel 5, Banagher Tn 0

M.S.L.U11 West 2: Birr Tn 6, St Josephs Blues 1, ; Banagher Utd 2, Hodson Bay Celtic 5,

M.S.L.U11 West 3: St Francis 6, Willow Pk 0

 M.S.L.U11 West 4: St Josephs Whites 1, Clara Tn 5, ; Raharney Utd 2, Mullingar Ath Tigers 2

 M.S.L.U12 East 1: Killeigh 1, Portlaoise AFC 4,

M.S.L.U12 East 2: Tullamore Utd 7, St Aengus 2,

M.S.L.U12 West 1: Templevilla 3, Gallen Utd 3, ; Mullingar Ath Falcons 3, AC Celtic 0, ; Hodson Bay Pumas 0, St Josephs Red 2

M.S.L.U12 West 2: Portumna 0, Clara Utd 5, ; Frankford Utd 0, Birr Tn 0, ; St Josephs Blues 3, Banagher Utd 4

M.S.L.U12 West 3: St Josephs Whites 2, Clara Tn 2, ; Mullingar Ath Ospreys 2, Hodson Bay Leopards 0

M.S.L.U13 East 1: Walsh Island 5, T&S Utd 0, ; Mtmellick Utd 3, Abbeyleix Ath 1, ; Emo Cel 1, Tullamore Tn 4, ; Portlaoise AFC 7, Killeigh 2

 M.S.L.U13 East 2: Killeigh Utd 3, Mucklagh 0, ; Portlaoise Tn 0, St Aengus 6,

 M.S.L.U13 West 1: Willow Pk 7, Mullingar Ath Falcons 1,

M.S.L.U13 West 2: St Francis 3, Birr Tn 4, ; Frankford Utd 1, St Josephs Blues 5, ; Hodson Bay Celtic 16, Banagher Utd 1,

M.S.L.U13 West 3: Raharney Utd 2, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 7, ; St JosephsReds 7, Kinnegad Tigers 4

M.S.L.U14 East 1: Emo Cel 5, T&S 1, ; Mtmellick Utd 0, Portlaoise AFC 4, ; Abbeyleix Ath 2, Tullamore Tn 4,

 M.S.L.U14 East 2: Tullamore Utd 3, Portlaoise Tn 5, ; Portlaoise Utd 0, Killeigh 5,

M.S.L.U14 West 1: Templevilla 2, Kinnegad 4, ; Willow Pk 5, Mullingar Ath Falcons 1,

M.S.L.U14 West 2: Mullingar Ath Ospreys 1, Willow Cel 3, ; Gallen Utd 4, Templevilla Blue 0

 M.S.L.U15 East: Portlaoise Ath 4, Clonaslee Utd 1, ; Mtmellick Utd 1, T&S Utd 4,

M.S.L.U15 West 1: Mullingar Ath Falcons 1, St Francis 3, ; Birr Tn 0, Tullamore Tn 1

M.S.L.U15 West 2: Raharney Utd 0, AC Celtic 10, ; Tullamore Utd 0, Clara Tn 5,

M.S.L.U16 East: Portlaoise AFC 6, Emo Utd 2, ; Killeigh 1, Emo Cel 5, ; T&S Utd 1, Tullamore Tn 3

 M.S.L.U16 West: Birr Tn 4, Frankford Utd 1, ; St Francis 5, Mullingar Ath 0, ; Gallen Utd 3, St Josephs 0, ;

Related posts

NEFL side OMP United seek Saturday friendly fixture – anyone available?

Eamon Scott

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Eamon Scott