fbpx
Striker Online
Latest News Homepage

MIDLAND SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE – RESULTS

Generated by sportsmanager

U10 Girls Europa Green:
Bealnamulla 5, Birr Tn 0, ;
U10 Girls Europa Orange:
Bealnamulla Lions 2, Birr Utd 2, ;
Ballinahown 1, Bealnamulla Sharkes 7, ;
Frankford Utd 1, Temple Villa Cobras 3, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Blue:
Hodson Bay Celtic 2, Ballinahown 1, ;
M.S.L.U12 Girls Red:
Temple Villa Legends 0, Clara Tn 0, ;
U12 Girls Europa Green:
Temple Villa Aces 3, Mountmellick Ath 0, ;
U14 Girls Europa Orange:
Tullamore Utd 1, Kinnegad 6, ;
Hodson Bay Celtic 1, Mtmellick Utd 1, ;
Clara Tn 0, Bealnamulla 3, ;
U14 Girls Europa Green:
Temple Villa 2, Ballinahown 4, ;
M.S.L.U16 Girls:
Hodson Bay Celtic 3, Clara Tn 0, ;
Hodson Bay Belles 7, Bealnamulla 0, ;
M.S.L.U8 East:
Emo Celtic 2, Emo Utd 0, ;
M.S.L. U8 West:
Temple Villa Vikings 6, Birr Tn 2, ;
St Josephs Whites 2, St JosephsReds 2, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys East 2:
Tullamore Utd 4, Clonaslee Utd 2, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 1:
Temple Villa Eagles 4, AC Celtic 1, ;
St Josephs Blues 3, Willow Pk 1, ;
St Francis Blues 7, Birr Tn 3, ;
Hodson Bay Whites 5, Gallen Utd 1, ;
Clara Utd 1, St Josephs Red 4, ;
M.S.L. U9 Boys West 2:
Temple Villa Lions 5, AC Cel White 1, ;
St Francis 4, St Josephs Blacks 5, ;
St Josephs Whites 3, Frankford Utd 3, ;
M.S.L.U10 East 1:
Tullamore Utd 2, Tullamore Tn 3, ;
Emo Utd 0, Portlaoise Tn 2, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 1:
St Josephs Red 4, Birr Tn 0, ;
Willow Pk 5, Portumna 3, ;
M.S.L.U10 West 2:
Hodson Bay Celtic 5, Banagher Utd 0, ;
Frankford Utd 5, Clara Utd 1, ;
M.S.L.U11 East 2:
Tullamore Rvs 3, Killeigh Utd 5, ;
T&S Utd Purpul 2, Walsh Island 6, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 1:
St Francis Whites 5, Kinnegad Sharkes 2, ;
Raharney Utd 2, Hodson Bay Celtic 4, ;
M.S.L.U11 West 2:
Mullingar Ath Tigers 2, St Josephs Blacks 4, ;
St Josephs Whites 1, Ballinahown 5, ;
St Francis Blues 4, Banagher Utd 0, Not Played;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U12:
Glynn Barntown 2, Clara Tn 0, ;
Portlaoise AFC 0, St Kevins Boys 4, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys Major:
Tullamore Tn 3, Mullingar Ath Falcons 5, ;
Tullamore Utd 0, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 3, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 1 21/22:
Emo Celtic 0, Mtmellick Utd 4, ;
Portlaoise Utd 3, Abbeyleix Ath 9, ;
Tullamore Rvs 3, Portlaoise Rvs 5, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys East 2 21/22:
Portlaoise Tn 0, St Aengus 5, ;
T&S Utd 3, Clara Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 1 21/22:
Birr Utd 3, Raharney Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U12 Boys West 2 21/22:
Frankford Utd 4, AC Celtic 0, ;
St Josephs Blacks 0, Mullingar Ath Cubs 3, ;
Willow Cel 2, Temple Villa Blue 1, ;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U13:
Forth Cel 0, Tullamore Tn 6, ;
St Josephs 3, Callan 0, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 major:
Frankford Utd 1, Clara Tn 5, ;
M.S.L.Boys U13 East:
Portlaoise Rvs 1, St Aengus 4, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Red:
Willow Pk 4, St Josephs Blacks 0, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Green:
Portumna 5, Mullingar Ath Ospreys 1, ;
Temple Villa 1, Banagher Utd 3, ;
U13 Boys Europa Cup Orange:
Ballinahown 0, St Francis 7, ;
Mullingar Ath Kestrals 1, Clonaslee Utd 0, ;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U14:
St Josephs Red 1, Holycross 2, ;
Ballyouster 4, Willow Pk 0, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Major:
Hodson Bay Celtic 3, Mtmellick Utd 0, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys West 21/22:
Mullingar Ath Ospreys 1, Birr Tn 6, ;
M.S.L.U14 Boys Navy:
Portlaoise Rvs 3, Mucklagh 3, ;
Portlaoise Tn 4, Rahanine 1, ;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U15:
Tullamore Tn 0, Pike Rvs 2, ;
M.S.L.U15 Major:
Portlaoise Tn 3, Emo Celtic 0, Not Played;
M.S.L.U15 Blue 21/22:
Tullamore Utd 0, Mullingar Ath 3, ;
M.S.L.U15 Green 21/22:
Clonaslee Utd 3, Frankford Utd 0, ;
Sketchers SFAI Cup U16:
Clonmel 1, Mullingar Ath 2, ;
M.S.L.U16 Boys Major:
Willow Pk 3, Portumna 1, ;
Tullamore Tn 3, Emo Celtic 1, ;

Related posts

Galway League Results

Eamon Scott

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Sligo Leitrim 2020-202 season kicks-off with an opening day avalanche of goals

Eamon Scott