fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageAMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUEAULCOMBINED COUNTIES FLFIXTURESLatest News HomepageLEINSTER FALEINSTER FOOTBALL ASSOCIATIONLEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE (LFL)LSLNEFLNORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUEUCFLWEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUEWICKLOW LEAGUE

Leinster Junior Cup 2019 – 20

Sunday Section

1st Round

Ballyfermot Utd                                                v                              Lions AFC

Finglas Utd                                          v                              Campile Utd

Enniskerry YC                                     v                              Monread FC

Newbridge Hotspurs                      v                              Evergreen FC

St Anthony’s FC                                                v                              Clontarf FC

Bridge Utd                                          v                              Dingle Utd

Coill Dubh FC                                      v                              Rosenallis FC

Blackrock College                             v                              Bunclody FC

Castlewarren Celtic                         v                              Shankill FC

River Valley Rangers                       v                              Corach Ramblers

Ballyoulster Utd                                                v                              Wexford Bohs 1sts

Darndale FC                                        v                              Usher Celtic FC

Courtown Hibs                                  v                              Fort Rangers

Enfield Celtic                                      v                              Enniscorthy Utd

St Pauls Artane                                 v                              Bush Celtic

Redwood Naas                                 v                              Parkville Utd

Monksland Utd                                 v                              Allenwood Celtic

Burrin Celtic                                        v                              Round Tower Rovers

Carnew FC                                          v                              MP FC

Moyne Rangers 2nds                     v                              Avonmore FC

Newpark AFC                                    v                              Newlands Castle Park

Mullingar Town                                 v                              Straffan AFC

Raheny Utd                                        v                              Naas Utd

Crettyard Utd                                    v                              Sallynoggin Pearse

Killeshin FC                                         v                              Knockmitten Utd

Tullamore Town                               v                              Derry Rovers AFC

Dublin Celtic                                       v                              Freebooters FC

Castle Villa AFC                                 v                              Cloughbawn AFC

Newtown Utd                                   v                              Stella / East Wall FC

North End Utd                                   v                              Yellowstone Celtic

Athy Town                                          v                              Baldoyle Utd

Atletico Malahide                            v                              Transport FC

Dolmen Celtic                                    v                              Dublin Airport

Edenderry Town                              v                              Forth Celtic AFC

Trinity Donaghmede                       v                              St Patricks Boys

FC Transilvania                                  v                              Willow Park Athlone

Baltinglass Town                               v                              Dean Celtic

St Marks Ath                                      v                              St Peters FC

Rosslare Rangers                              v                              Rampart Celtic

Bangor Greenhills Greenpark     v                              Donacarney Celtic

Kilree Celtic                                        v                              Rathcoole Boys

Vale Wanderers A                           v                              Aylesbury FC

Chord Celtic                                        v                              Clondalkin Celtic

Clonmullion FC                                  v                              FC Lokomotiv

St Carthages                                       v                              New Oak Boys

Oliver Bond Celtic                            v                              Stradbally Town AFC

New Ross Celtic                                                v                              Duleek AFC

Birr Town                                             v                              Ashford Rovers

Stoneyford FC                                   v                              Bridge Rovers AFC

Whitehall Rangers                           v                              Nurney Villa

Sheriff YC                                            v                              Valley Park Utd

East Wall Bessborough Utd          v                              Drumcondra AFC

Suncroft FC                                         v                              Ballinahown FC

Gorey Rangers                                  v                              Park Celtic

Raharney Utd                                    v                              Moyne Rangers 1sts

Shamrock Rovers                             v                              Ballymurphy Celtic

Tombrack Utd                                   v                              Hanover Harps

Glynn Barntown AFC                      v                              BBC Utd

St Fiaccs                                               v                              Swords Celtic

Curracloe Utd                                    v                              Kilcock Celtic

Crossabeg AFC                                  v                              Pegasus St James Ath

Arlington AFC                                    v                              Thomastown Utd Prem

Kilmore Celtic                                    v                              St Leonards FC 

Ties to be played on weekend 4th – 6th October 2019

Related posts

QUIZ 29 – TEN ON THURSDAY

Eamon Scott

Women’s National League to begin on the last weekend of June

Eamon Scott

Athletic Union League – Results

Eamon Scott