fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageConnacht FAFIXTURESGALWAY FALATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

GALWAY FA Fixtures from 20/03/2022 to 30/03/2022

Sunday 20th March 2022

U15 Division 1 Cup:
Colemanstown Utd v Maree/Oranmore B, at Maree Astro, 7:00pm Round 1 Note Venue;
U15 Premier Girls Cup:
Colga v Corrib Celtic , at Clarinbridge, 1:00pm ;
GFA U13 Girls Championship:
Knocknacarra B v Moyne Villa , at Cappagh Park, 4:30pm ;
GFA U13 Girls Division 1:
Colga v Kiltullagh , at Clarinbridge, 12:00pm ;

Monday 21st March 2022

U15 Division 4 Cup:
Moyne Villa C v Corofin Utd B, at Headford, 7:30pm Semi Final;

Tuesday 22nd March 2022

GFA U17 Premier Cup:
Maree/Oranmore v Salthill Devon , at Maree Astro, 7:30pm Round 1;
U14 Champ Girls Cup:
Moyne Villa v Colga , at Headford, 7:30pm ;

Wednesday 23rd March 2022

U21 League 2021:
Knocknacarra v Moyne Villa , at Headford, 7:30pm Note Venue;
Corrib Celtic v Salthill Devon , at Drom, 7:30pm Note Venue;
GFA U13 Boys Division 3:
Moyne Villa B v Corofin Utd B, at Headford, 6:30pm ;
GFA U12 Boys Division 1:
Kiltullagh v Loughrea , at Kiltullagh, 7:15pm ;

Thursday 24th March 2022

GFA U17 Girls Premier League :
Moyne Villa v Salthill Devon , at Headford, 7:30pm ;
U13 Premier Girls Cup:
Salthill Devon v Mervue Utd , at Drom, 7:30pm ;

Friday 25th March 2022

Western Hygiene Supplies Division 2:
Moyne Villa v Kinvara Utd , at Headford, 7:45pm ;
U14 SFAI Girls Cup:
Knocknacarra v Dunmore Town , at Cappagh Park, 7:30pm ;

Saturday 26th March 2022

Western Hygiene Supplies Premier Division:
Corrib Rangers v Corrib Celtic , at Laurel Park, 2:00pm ;
Galway Hibs v Mervue Utd , at Bohermore, 2:00pm ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 1:
Colga v Mervue Utd B, at Clarinbridge, 2:00pm ;
West Coast Utd v Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic , at Letterfrack, 2:00pm ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 2:
Athenry B v East Utd , at Athenry, 2:30pm ;
West Utd B v NUI Galway , at South Park, 2:30pm ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 3:
Salthill Devon B v Bearna Na Forbacha , at Drom, 2:00pm ;
Corrib Celtic B v Galway Bohs , at Annaghdown, 2:30pm ;
Connacht Shield Boys U18:
Colga v Yeats Utd , at Clarinbridge, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
GFA U16 Boys Championship:
Colemanstown Utd v Athenry , at Colemanstown, 12:00pm ;
SFAI U15 Boys National Cup:
St Kevins Boys v Knocknacarra , at St Kevins Boys, 1:00pm Quarter Final;
GFA U14 Boys Premier:
Knocknacarra v Salthill Devon , at Cappagh Park, 12:30pm ;
Cregmore/Claregalway FC v Mervue Utd , at Cregmore, 2:00pm ;
Moyne Villa v Oughterard , at Headford, 2:30pm ;
GFA U14 Boys Championship:
Tuam Celtic v Kiltullagh , at Tuam, 12:30pm ;
GFA U14 Boys Division 1:
Knocknacarra B v Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic , at Cappagh Park, 10:30am ;
Athenry B v Corofin Utd , at Athenry, 12:30pm ;
GFA U14 Boys Division 2:
Corrib Rangers v Colemanstown Utd , at Westside, 12:30pm ;
Galway Bohs v Kilshanvey Utd , at Millers Lane, 12:30pm ;
GFA U14 Boys Division 3:
East Galway Utd v Corrib Celtic B, at Kiltormer, 12:30pm ;
GFA U14 Boys Division 4:
Salthill Devon C v Bearna Na Forbacha B, at Drom, 12:30pm ;
Maree/Oranmore C v Colemanstown Utd B, at Oranmore, 2:30pm ;
U14 Championship Cup:
Colga v Ballinasloe Town , at Clarinbridge, 12:00pm Semi Final;
Corrib Celtic v Bearna Na Forbacha , at Annaghdown, 12:30pm Semi Final;
U14 Division 1 Cup:
Loughrea v St Bernards , at Loughrea, 12:30pm ;
U14 Division 2 Cup:
MacDara v Kinvara Utd , at Carraroe Astro, 12:30pm Semi Final;
Maree/Oranmore B v Cregmore/Claregalway FC B, at Oranmore, 12:30pm Semi Final;
U14 Division 3 Cup:
Renmore v Tuam Celtic B, at Renmore, 12:30pm Semi Final;
Moyne Villa B v Oughterard B, at Headford, 12:30pm Semi Final;
U14 Division 4 Cup:
St Patricks v Knocknacarra C, at Caherlistrane, 12:30pm Semi Final;
West Utd v Cregmore/Claregalway FC C, at South Park, 12:30pm Semi Final;
SFAI U13 Boys National Cup:
East Meath United v Mervue Utd , at TBC, 2:00pm Quarter Final;
SFAI U12 Boys National Cup:
St Josephs v Knocknacarra , at St Josephs, 2:45pm Qtr Final;
GFA U12 Boys Premier:
Ballinasloe Town v Colga , at Ballinasloe, 10:30am ;
Maree/Oranmore v Salthill Devon , at Oranmore, 10:30am ;
Knocknacarra v Athenry , at Cappagh Park, 12:30pm ;
GFA U12 Boys Championship:
Oughterard v Corofin Utd , at New Village, 12:30pm ;
Moyne Villa v Knocknacarra B, at Headford, 12:30pm ;
Tuam Celtic v Bearna Na Forbacha , at Tuam, 2:30pm ;
GFA U12 Boys Division 2:
Ramblers v Moyne Villa B, at Leitrim, 10:30am ;
Athenry B v Mervue Utd B, at Athenry, 10:30am ;
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B v Colga B, at Cregmore, 2:30pm ;
GFA U12 Boys Division 3:
Oughterard B v Galway Bohs , at New Village, 10:30am ;
Tuam Celtic B v East Galway Utd , at Tuam, 12:30pm ;
GFA U12 Boys Division 5:
Tuam Celtic C v Kinvara Utd B, at Tuam, 10:30am ;
Craughwell United B v Salthill Devon C, at Craughwell, 10:30am ;
Bearna Na Forbacha B v Colga C, at Furbo, 12:30pm ;
Cregmore/Claregalway FC C v Kiltullagh B, at Cregmore, 12:30pm ;
U12 Championship Cup:
Galway Hibs v Craughwell United , at Bohermore, 12:00pm Round 1;
U12 Division 1 Cup:
Kiltullagh v St Bernards , at Kiltullagh, 10:30am Qtr Final;
Salthill Devon B v Loughrea , at Drom, 10:30am Qtr Final;
MacDara v Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic , at Carraroe Astro, 10:30am Qtr Final;
Corrib Celtic v Kinvara Utd , at Annaghdown, 12:30pm Qtr Final;
U12 Division 3 Cup:
Gort Utd v Kilshanvey Utd , at Gort, 10:00am Semi Final;
Corrib Rangers v Maree/Oranmore B, at Westside, 10:30am Semi Final;
U12 Division 4 Cup:
Corrib Celtic B v Ballinasloe Town B, at Annaghdown, 10:30am Semi Final;
St Bernards B v Loughrea B, at Abbeyknockmoy, 10:30am Semi Final;

Sunday 27th March 2022

TP Brennan Connacht Junior Cup:
Strand Celtic v Athenry , at Strand Celtic, 2:00pm Quarter Final;
Western Hygiene Supplies Premier Division:
St Bernards v Salthill Devon , at Abbeyknockmoy, 11:00am ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 1:
Cois Fharraige v Craughwell United , at Ros A Mhil, 11:00am ;
MacDara v Dynamo Blues , at Carraroe Astro, 11:00am ;
Knocknacarra v Renmore , at Cappagh Park, 12:00pm ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 2:
St Patricks v Renmore B, at Caherlistrane, 11:00am ;
Oughterard v Maree/Oranmore B, at New Village, 12:30pm ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 3:
Gort Utd v Corofin Utd , at Maree Astro, 5:00pm Note Venue;
Connacht Shield Boys U18:
Salthill Devon v West Coast Utd , at Drom, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
Kinvara Utd v Craughwell United , at Kinvara, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
GFA Bernard Concar U18 Youths Premier Division:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC v Maree/Oranmore , at Cregmore, 2:00pm ;
GFA U18 Youths Championship:
Athenry v Craughwell United , at Athenry, 2:00pm ;
GFA U18 Youths Division 1:
Knocknacarra B v Cregmore/Claregalway FC B, at Cappagh Park, 2:00pm ;
GFA U18 Championship Cup:
St Bernards v Moyne Villa , at Abbeyknockmoy, 2:00pm Semi Final;
GFA U18 Division 1 Cup:
Kiltullagh v Athenry B, at Kiltullagh, 2:00pm Semi Final;
GFA U17 Premier Cup:
Knocknacarra v Mervue Utd , at Cappagh Park, 2:00pm ;
Bearna Na Forbacha v Corrib Celtic , at Furbo, 2:00pm ;
East Galway Utd v Craughwell United , at East Galway Utd, 2:00pm ;
Connacht Cup Boys U16:
Moyne Villa v Castlebar Celtic , at Headford, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
Knocknacarra v Galway Hibs , at Cappagh Astro, 2:15pm Qtr Final;
Connacht Shield Boys U16:
Corrib Celtic v Yeats Utd , at Annaghdown, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
GFA U16 Boys Premier:
Tuam Celtic v Maree/Oranmore , at Tuam, 2:00pm ;
Mervue Utd v Corrib Rangers , at Mervue, 2:00pm ;
GFA U16 Boys Championship:
Loughrea v Kiltullagh , at Loughrea, 2:00pm ;
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic v Oughterard , at Merlin Woods City Park, 2:00pm ;
GFA U16 Boys Division 1:
Tuam Celtic B v MacDara , at Tuam, 2:00pm ;
GFA U16 Boys Division 2:
Athenry B v Moyne Villa B, at Athenry, 11:00am ;
Kilshanvey Utd v Maree/Oranmore B, at Kilconly, 2:00pm ;
Knocknacarra B v Renmore , at Cappagh Park, 4:30pm ;
U16 Division 1 Cup:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC v St Bernards , at Cregmore, 2:00pm Semi Final;
Corofin Utd v Corrib Celtic , at Corofin, 2:00pm Semi Final;
SFAI U15 Boys National Cup:
Salthill Devon v Portlaoise , at Drom, 2:00pm Quarter Final;
SFAI U14 Boys National Cup:
Maree/Oranmore v Midleton , at Maree Astro, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
Mervue Utd v Holycross AFC , at Mervue, 2:00pm Qtr Final;
Ladies Championship:
Salthill Devon v Oranmore , at Drom, 2:00pm ;
Dynamo Blues v Oughterard , at Tuam, 2:00pm ;
Athenry v Colga , at Athenry, 2:00pm ;
FAI Women Intermediate Cup :
Cregmore/Claregalway FC v Abbeyfeale Utd , at Cregmore, 2:00pm ;
Charleville v Dunmore Town , at TBC, 2:00pm ;
Ladies Premier League:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC v Colemanstown Utd , at Cregmore, 2:00pm ;
Dunmore Town v Corrib Celtic , at Dunmore, 2:00pm ;
U17 Premier Girls Cup:
East Galway Utd v Craughwell United , at East Galway United, 2:00pm ;
Bearna Na Forbacha v Corrib Celtic , at Furbo, 2:00pm ;
Knocknacarra v Mervue Utd , at Cappagh Park, 2:00pm ;
Salthill Devon v Moyne Villa , at Drom, 2:00pm ;
GFA U17 Girls Premier League :
Colemanstown Utd v Corrib Celtic , at Colemanstown, 2:00pm ;
U16 Girls Cup:
Colga v Kiltullagh , at Clarinbridge, 11:00am ;
Athenry v Oughterard , at Athenry, 11:00am ;
GFA U14 Girls Championship:
Athenry B v Oughterard , at Athenry, 12:00pm ;
Colga v Bearna Na Forbacha B, at Clarinbridge, 12:00pm ;
Loughrea v Moyne Villa , at Loughrea, 12:30pm ;
GFA U14 Premier Girls:
Corrib Celtic v Salthill Devon , at Annaghdown, 12:00pm ;
Mervue Utd v Athenry , at Mervue, 12:00pm ;
Bearna Na Forbacha v Maree/Oranmore , at Furbo, 12:00pm ;
Knocknacarra v Cregmore/Claregalway FC , at Cappagh Park, 12:00pm ;
U14 Champ Girls Cup:
Oughterard v St Bernards , at New Village, 4:30pm ;
Girls Premier Cup U12 :
Knocknacarra v Athenry , at Cappagh Park, 10:00am ;
Salthill Devon v Colga , at Drom, 10:00am ;
GFA U12 Girls Premier:
Maree/Oranmore v Bearna Na Forbacha , at Oranmore, 10:00am ;
GFA U12 Girls Division 1:
Knocknacarra B v Athenry B, at Cappagh Park, 10:00am ;
Maree/Oranmore B v Colga B, at Oranmore, 10:00am ;
Colemanstown Utd v Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic , at Colemanstown, 10:00am ;
Loughrea v Corrib Rangers , at Loughrea, 12:00pm Not Played;
GFA U12 Girls Division 2:
East Galway Utd v Cregmore/Claregalway FC B, at Kiltormer, 10:00am ;
Colga C v Salthill Devon B, at Clarinbridge, 10:00am ;
Maree/Oranmore C v Knocknacarra C, at Oranmore, 10:00am ;
Moyne Villa B v Loughrea B, at Headford, 10:00am ;
Kinvara Utd v Kilshanvey Utd B, at Kinvara, 10:00am ;

Monday 28th March 2022

GFA U14 Girls Championship:
St Bernards v Kilshanvey Utd , at Abbeyknockmoy, 6:30pm ;

Wednesday 30th March 2022

Western Hygiene Supplies Premier Division:
Maree/Oranmore v West Utd , at Mervue Astro, 7:30pm ;
GFA U16 Boys Championship:
Moyne Villa v Bearna Na Forbacha , at Headford, 7:45pm ;
Connacht Cup Boys U14:
Mervue Utd v Knocknacarra , at Mervue, 7:30pm Qtr Final

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION RESULTS

SFAI U13 Girls Interleague:
Galway League 5, Roscommon League 0, ;
SFAI Boys U12 Interleague:
Roscommon League 1, Galway League 3, ;
SFAI Boys U13 Interleague:
Galway League 1, Roscommon League 1, ;
SFAI Boys U15 Interleague:
Mayo League 0, Galway League 3, Conceded by Mayo League;
TP Brennan Connacht Junior Cup:
Corrib Rangers 1, Ballinasloe Town 3, Quarter Final;
Mervue Utd 1, Castlebar Celtic 3, Quarter Final;
Salthill Devon 5, Colga 1, Quarter Final;
Connacht Junior Shield:
Knocknacarra 5, Kiltimagh-Knock Utd 2, Quarter Final;
Westport United B 6, West Utd B 1, Quarter Final;
Corofin Utd 2, Ballinrobe Town 1, Quarter Final;
Michael Byrne Cup:
Salthill Devon 3, Galway Hibs 1, Round 2;
Jack Lillis Cup:
Galway Bohs 14, Corrib Celtic B 13, Qtr Final;
Western Hygiene Supplies Premier Division:
Athenry 3, St Bernards 0, Conceded by St Bernards;
Maree/Oranmore 5, St Bernards 0, ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 1:
Craughwell United 1, Renmore 0, ;
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic 7, MacDara 3, ;
West Coast Utd 3, Dynamo Blues 1, ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 2:
Oughterard 3, East Utd 4, ;
St Patricks 2, Kinvara Utd 2, ;
Maree/Oranmore B 1, NUI Galway 1, ;
Western Hygiene Supplies Division 3:
Kilshanvey Utd 0, Salthill Devon B 3, Conceded by Kilshanvey Utd;
U21 League 2021:
Athenry 0, Renmore 1, ;
Knocknacarra 3, Craughwell United 2, Note Venue;
Western Hygiene Supplies Reserve League:
Kinvara Utd 0, Tuam Celtic 3, ;
Connacht Cup Boys U18:
Tuam Celtic 2, Oughterard 1, Qtr Final;
Maree/Oranmore 5, Castlebar Celtic 0, Qtr Final;
Athenry B 0, Boyle Celtic 5, Qtr Final;
Knocknacarra 2, Cregmore/Claregalway FC 4, Qtr Final;
GFA Bernard Concar U18 Youths Premier Division:
Mervue Utd 4, Salthill Devon 0, ;
Mervue Utd 1, Bearna Na Forbacha 2, ;
GFA U17 Youths Championship:
Renmore 1, Moyne Villa 1, ;
Corrib Celtic 3, Oughterard 0, Conceded by Oughterard;
GFA U17 Youths Division 1:
Craughwell United 3, Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 3, ;
Athenry B 0, Salthill Devon B 1, ;
GFA U17 Premier Cup:
Tuam Celtic 1, Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3, Round 1;
Kinvara Utd 4, Bearna Na Forbacha 1, Round 1;
GFA U17 Premier Cup:
Corrib Rangers 0, Salthill Devon 3, Conceded by Corrib Rangers;
GFA U17 Championship Cup:
Corrib Rangers 3, Athenry 2, Semi Final;
Knocknacarra 1, Colga 0, Semi Final;
Connacht Cup Boys U16:
Colemanstown Utd 1, Tuam Celtic 5, Qtr Final Note Venue;
Connacht Shield Boys U16:
Bearna Na Forbacha 8, Loughrea 4, Qtr Final;
GFA U16 Boys Premier:
Salthill Devon 3, Corrib Rangers 0, Conceded by Corrib Rangers;
GFA U16 Boys Division 1:
MacDara 4, Tuam Celtic B 2, ;
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3, Ramblers 0, Conceded by Ramblers;
GFA U16 Boys Division 2:
Renmore 0, Knocknacarra B 5, ;
U16 Championship Cup:
Moyne Villa 3, Oughterard 0, Conceded by Oughterard;
GFA U15 Boys Premier:
Bearna Na Forbacha 3, Salthill Devon 0, ;
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0, Knocknacarra 3, Conceded by Cregmore/Claregalway FC;
Maree/Oranmore 2, Mervue Utd 1, ;
Moyne Villa 3, Tuam Celtic 2, ;
GFA U15 Boys Championship:
Galway Hibs 5, Mervue Utd B 3, ;
GFA U15 Boys Division 1:
Corrib Celtic 2, Salthill Devon B 0, ;
St Bernards 1, Knocknacarra B 0, ;
GFA U15 Boys Division 2:
Galway Bohs 5, Moyne Villa B 4, ;
GFA U15 Boys Division 3:
Bearna Na Forbacha B 4, Gort Utd 5, ;
GFA U15 Boys Division 4:
Tuam Celtic B 4, Knocknacarra C 3, ;
Bearna Na Forbacha C 3, Cregmore/Claregalway FC C 0, ;
U15 Championship Cup:
Kilshanvey Utd 4, Colga 2, Round 1;
Corofin Utd 3, Athenry 0, Conceded by Athenry;
U15 Division 2 Cup:
Renmore 2, Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 1, Semi Final;
U15 Division 3 Cup:
Corrib Rangers 5, Ballinasloe Town 1, Semi Final;
East Galway Utd 1, Oughterard 0, Semi Final;
Connacht Cup Boys U14:
Kilshanvey Utd 0, Athenry 8, Qtr Final;
Connacht Shield Boys U14:
Oughterard 3, Claremorris 5, Qtr Final;
GFA U14 Boys Division 2:
MacDara 4, Maree/Oranmore B 3, ;
GFA U14 Boys Division 3:
Tuam Celtic B 2, Oughterard B 0, ;
GFA U13 Boys Premier:
Colga 1, Ballinasloe Town 2, ;
Knocknacarra 0, Maree/Oranmore 0, ;
Salthill Devon 2, Bearna Na Forbacha 1, ;
Mervue Utd 2, Athenry 2, ;
GFA U13 Boys Division 1:
Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic 3, Kiltullagh 0, ;
Loughrea 1, Mervue Utd B 0, ;
Salthill Devon B 4, Knocknacarra B 0, ;
GFA U13 Boys Division 3:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC B 1, Athenry B 3, ;
Bearna Na Forbacha B 3, Maree/Oranmore B 1, ;
Corrib Rangers 2, Colga B 5, ;
GFA U13 Boys Division 4:
Oughterard B 0, East Galway Utd 6, ;
Corrib Celtic B 0, Loughrea B 4, ;
West Utd 6, Ballinasloe Town C 1, ;
GFA U13 Boys Division 5:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC C 3, Bearna Na Forbacha C 1, ;
U13 Championship Cup:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0, Kinvara Utd 3, Round 1;
Tuam Celtic 4, Galway Hibs 5, Round 1;
Moyne Villa 2, Corofin Utd 3, Round 1;
St Bernards 1, Oughterard 2, Round 1;
U13 Division 1 Cup:
Ramblers 4, Craughwell United 1, Round 1;
U13 Division 2 Cup:
Corrib Celtic 3, West Coast Utd 0, Round 1;
Kilshanvey Utd 1, Ballinasloe Town B 0, Round 1;
Colemanstown Utd 3, MacDara 1, Round 1;
Renmore 5, Galway Bohs 3, Round 1;
U13 Division 5 Cup:
St Patricks 5, Tuam Celtic B 1, Semi Final;
GFA U12 Boys Division 3:
Tuam Celtic B 2, Maree/Oranmore B 2, ;
U12 Division 2 Cup:
Renmore 1, West Coast Utd 2, Qtr Final;
Ladies Premier League:
Colemanstown Utd 1, Kiltullagh 0, ;
Corrib Celtic 5, Corrib Rangers 2, ;
Dunmore Town 3, East Galway Utd 0, Conceded by East Galway;
Ladies Champ Cup:
Athenry , Oranmore , Not Played;
U19 Cup Girls:
Athenry 3, Corrib Rangers 0, Conceded by Corrib Rangers;
U17 Premier Girls Cup:
Corrib Rangers 0, Salthill Devon 3, Conceded by Corrib Rangers;
U16 Girls SFAI:
Salthill Devon 1, Stoneyford 5, ;
U16 Girls Cup:
Oughterard 0, Athenry 5, ;
U15 Champ Girls Cup:
Kilshanvey Utd 12, Bearna Na Forbacha B 0, ;
Colemanstown Utd 0, Moyne Villa 3, ;
U15 Premier Girls Cup:
Bearna Na Forbacha 2, Athenry 1, ;
Colga 1, Corrib Celtic 4, ;
GFA U14 Premier Girls:
Corrib Celtic 4, Athenry 3, ;
U13 Div 1 Cup:
East Galway Utd 3, Kilshanvey Utd 1, ;
Knocknacarra 0, St Bernards 5, ;
U13 Premier Girls Cup:
Bearna Na Forbacha 0, Knocknacarra 3, ;
Athenry 3, Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1, ;
GFA U13 Girls Championship:
Maree/Oranmore 5, Oughterard 2, ;
Craughwell United 2, Loughrea 3, ;
GFA U13 Girls Division 1:
Colga 5, Kiltullagh 0, ;
GFA U12 Girls Division 1:
Colga B 1, Corrib Rangers 2, ;
U12 Girls SFAI:
Maree/Oranmore 4, Evergreen FC 5, ;
U12 Girls Champ Cup:
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 5, Kilshanvey Utd 2, ;
GFA U12 Championship Girls:
Kiltullagh 1, Moyne Villa 6, ;
Corrib Celtic 0, Kilshanvey Utd 0, ;

Related posts

SLIGO LEITRIM LEAGUE ROUND-UP

Eamon Scott

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Eamon Scott

FAI Schools Fixtures & Results

Eamon Scott