All Fixtures Homepage AUL CARLOW LEAGUE CLARE LEAGUE COMBINED COUNTIES FL Connacht FA FAI News FIXTURES GALWAY FA KERRY KILDARE LEAGUE Latest News Homepage LEINSTER FA LSL NEFL NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE ROSCOMMON LEAGUE SLIGO LEITRIM LEAGUE WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE WICKLOW LEAGUE

FAI NEW BALANCE JUNIOR CUP


4th Round Draw

Dublin Saturday
Balscadden FC or St. Vincents Hospital FC v Glasnaoin FC or Liffey Wanderers FC
Arthur Griffith Park FC v Drumcondra FC
St. Kevin’s Boys FC v Cherryorchard FC
Beechpark FC v Dunshaughlin Youths or Tolka Rvs.
Kilbarrack Utd or VEC FC v Rosemount Mulvey FC
Phoenix FC v Oliver Bond Celtic
Greystones Utd v Skerries Town FC
Garda FC v St. John Bosco FC
Crumlin Utd v Wicklow Rovers FC
Lorcan Celtic or Valeview Shankill FC v Tallaght Utd.

Dublin /NEFL Sunday
Sheriff YC v CYM Beechwood FC or Kilmore Celtic
Newlands Castlepark FC v Blackrock College FC
Montpelier FC v Usher Celtic
Finglas Celtic v Rampart Celtic
Trim Celtic or Verona FC v Dynamoe Dublin or Transport FC
Rush Ath v Dublin Celtic

Wexford/Kilkenny/Carlow
Freebooters FC v Crettyard Utd.
New Oak Boys FC v North End Utd
Rosslare Rgs or Deen Cel or Thomastown FC v Bridge Utd
Newpark FC v Wexford Bohs.
Courtown Hibs v Gorey Rangers or Wale Wanderers FC


Kildare and Combined Counties


Redwood Naas FC v Coolraine FC
Willow Park FC v Athy Town FC or Monksland FC
Gallen FC or Birr Town FC v Bush Celtic or Newbridge Hotspurs FC
Mullingar Town FC v Monread FC or Ballinhown FC


Cork


Cobh Wanderers FC v St. John Bosco FC
Innishvilla FC v Carrigaline Utd
Castleview FC v Mallow Utd or Avondale Utd
Coachford FC v St. Mary’s FC
Springfield FC v Rathcoole Rvs or Passage FC
Carrigaline Utd B or Bohemians FC v Kilumney Utd or Carrigaline Utd A
Fermoy FC v Dunmanway Town
Douglashall FC or College Corths v Glenthorn Celtic A
Doolans Cow FC v UCC Utd


Tipperary


Cashel Town v Cullen Lattin FC
Vee Rovers v Two Mile Borris FC
Clonmel Town FC v St. Michaels FC
Rearcross FC v Cahir Park FC


Waterford


Southend Utd v Tramore Rgs. or Carrick Utd.
Villa FC v Waterford Crystal FC
Hibernians FC or Dungarvan FC or Ballinroad v Ferrybank FC


Limerick


Prospect Prior FC v Newport Town FC
Cappamore Celtic v Regional Utd
Fairview Rgs v Ashling Annacotty FC
Athlunkard Viulla FC v Connagh Utd
Ballynanty Rovers v Pike Rovers


Kerry/Desmond/Clare


Carrig Celtic or Kilcornan FC v Killarney Athletic
Newcastlewest Town v Shannon Olympic FC
Grannagh Utd v Killarney Celtic
Avenue Utd v Shannon Town FC
Bridge Utd or Ballingarry FC v Shannon Hibs FC
Rathkeale FC v Lifford Celtic


Galway


Mervue Utd v Ballyheane FC
Salthill Devon FC v Corrib Rgs
Athenry FC v St. Bernards FC


Mayo


Manulla FC v Ballyheane FC
Westport Utd v Ballyhaunis Town
Kiltima/Knock FC v Castlebar Celtic


Sligo/Leitrim/Roscommon


Castlerea FC or Boyle Celtic v Merville Utd
MCR FC v Ballinsloe Town FC


Ulster


Carndonagh FC v Kildrum Tigers FC
Buncrana Harps FC or Castlefin Celtic v Cranford FC
Greencastle FC v Donegal Town FC
Lifford Celtic or Bonagee Utd v Cockhill Celtic


Ties to be played weekend ending the 10th November 2019.

Related posts

Eamon Scott

AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS

Eamon Scott

NEFL Results

Eamon Scott