fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

SATURDAY JULY 9

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Tier Two

Finn Harps v Derry City, Finn Park (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Tier One

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Cork City, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (2.0).

Treaty United v Derry City, Solar 21 Milebush Park, Castlebar (2.0).

UCD v Dundalk, AUL Complex (3.0).

Tier Two

Athlone Town v Drogheda United, Athlone Town Stadium (3.0).

Bohemians v Waterford FC, St Aidan’s School, Whitehall (1.0).

Kerry FC v Bray Wanderers, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (2.0).

Tier Three

Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Finn Harps, Derdimus Park, Kilkenny (2.0).

Klub Kildare v Cobh Ramblers, Tougher Park, Naas (2.0).

Limerick FC v Wexford FC, Hogan Park (2.0).

Longford Town v Cavan-Monaghan League, Bishopsgate Academy Pitch (4.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Tier One

Derry City v Cork City, RDSL Lecarrow Ground, Roscommon (1.30).

EA Sports National Under 14 League

Eddie Wallace Cup Group A

Longford Town v St Patrick’s Athletic, Bishopsgate Academy Pitch (1.0).

Shelbourne v Dundalk, AUL Complex (1.0).

Group B

Sligo Rovers v Treaty United, Ballisodare United FC (2.0).

UCD v Klub Kildare, Marley Park (3.0).

Group C

Derry City v Drogheda United, Vale Centre, Clooney Road, Derry (2.0).

Finn Harps v Athlone Town, Killygordon Academy (2.0).

Group D

Cavan-Monaghan League v Galway United, Cootehill Harps FC (2.0).

Mayo League v Bray Wanderers, Solar 21 Milebush Park, Castlebar (2.0).

Group E

Shamrock Rovers v Waterford FC, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

Wexford FC v Cobh Ramblers, Ferrycarrig Park (3.0).

Group F

Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Cork City, St Patrick’s Boys FC, Carlow (2.0).

Kerry FC v Bohemians, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (3.0).

SUNDAY JULY 10

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Tier One

Dundalk v Sligo Rovers, Oriel Park (3.0).

Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick’s Athletic, Tallaght Stadium (3.0).

Shelbourne v Galway United, AUL Complex (1.0).

UCD v Cork City, AUL Complex (3.0).

Tier Two

Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers, Athlone Town Stadium (1.0).

Cobh Ramblers v Drogheda United, Old Church Park Astro (2.0).

Longford Town v Treaty United, Bishopsgate (2.0).

Wexford FC v Kerry FC, Ferrycarrig Park (1.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Tier One

Bohemians v Finn Harps, St Kevin’s Boys FC, Shanowen Road, Whitehall (2.0).

Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick’s Athletic, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

Wexford FC v UCD, Ferrycarrig Park (2.30).

Tier Two

Bray Wanderers v Waterford FC, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.30).

Galway United v Klub Kildare, Oranmore Maree FC Astro (1.0).

Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne, Showgrounds (3.0).

Idle- Cobh Ramblers.

Tier Three

Cavan-Monaghan League v Athlone Town, Cootehill Harps FC Astro (2.0).

Drogheda United v Treaty United, Head in the Game Park (2.0).

Dundalk v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Glenmuire Park (3.30).

Limerick FC v Longford Town, Hogan Park (2.0).

WEDNESDAY JULY 13

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Tier One

UCD v St Patrick’s Athletic, AUL Complex (7.30).

Tier Two

Longford Town v Derry City, Bishopsgate (7.30).

Related posts

WDSL FIXTURES – SAT MAY 18

Eamon Scott

FAI to support football’s social media boycott

Eamon Scott

Ashbourne claim Albert Walsh Cup with solo strike from Crag Johnston

Eamon Scott