fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

SATURDAY JUNE 25

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Tier One

Dundalk v St Patrick’s Athletic, Oriel Park (7.45).

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Mark Farren Cup

Group A

Athlone Town v Longford Town, Athlone Town Stadium (12.0).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Derry City, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (2.0).

Group B

Drogheda United v Dundalk, Head in the Game Park (2.0).

Shelbourne v Bray Wanderers, AUL Complex (3.0).

Group C

Galway United v Klub Kildare, East United FC, Castlepark (3.30).

Limerick FC v Cork City, Hogan Park (2.0).

Group D

Cavan-Monaghan League v Finn Harps, Cootehill Harps FC (2.0).

Sligo Rovers v Bohemians, Showgrounds (1.0).

Group E

Shamrock Rovers v Treaty United, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

UCD v Kerry FC, AUL Complex (3.0).

Group F

Cobh Ramblers v Waterford FC, Old Church Park (5.0).

Wexford FC v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Ferrycarrig Park (1.0).

SUNDAY JUNE 26

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Tier One

Shamrock Rovers v Galway United, Tallaght Stadium (3.0).

Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers, AUL Complex (1.0).

Waterford FC v Cork City, WIT Arena (3.0).

Tier Two

Athlone Town v Drogheda United, Athlone Town Stadium (1.0).

Cobh Ramblers v Kerry FC, Old Church Park (2.0).

Finn Harps v Treaty United, Finn Park, Ballybofey (3.0).

Longford Town v Bray Wanderers, Bishopsgate Stadium (2.0).

Wexford FC v Derry City, Ferrycarrig Park (3.30).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Michael Hayes Cup

Group A

Cavan-Monaghan League v Shamrock Rovers, Cootehill Harps FC (2.0).

Klub Kildare v Finn Harps, Tougher Park, Naas (2.30).

Group B

Shelbourne v Derry City, AUL Complex (3.0).

Group C

Bray Wanderers v Longford Town, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (12.0).

Dundalk v Bohemians, Oriel Park (12.0).

Group D

Drogheda United v Galway United, Head in the Game Park (2.0).

Limerick FC v St Patrick’s Athletic, Hogan Park (2.0).

Group E

Cobh Ramblers v Waterford FC, Old Church Park (2.0).

Treaty United v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Janesboro FC, Limerick (2.0).

Group F

Wexford FC v Cork City, Ferrycarrig Park-Pitch 2 (1.0).

WEDNESDAY JUNE 29

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Enda McGuill Cup

Group B

Sligo Rovers v Treaty United, Showgrounds (7.30).

Group E

Shelbourne v Wexford FC, AUL Complex (7.30).

Related posts

Football Association of Ireland – Strategy Survey

Eamon Scott

IRISH UNIVERSITIES CROWLEY CUP SEMI-FINALS

Eamon Scott

WOMEN’S COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES LEAGUE

Eamon Scott