fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

SATURDAY MAY 21

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Group A

Derry City v Cavan-Monaghan FP, Melvin Centre, Strabane (2.0).

Dundalk v Galway United, Oriel Park (4.30).

Finn Harps v Sligo Rovers, Drumogill FC (2.0).

Group B

Klub Kildare v Bohemians, Tougher Park, Naas (3.30).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Longford Town, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (12.0).

UCD v Athlone Town, AUL Complex (3.0).

Group C

Bray Wanderers v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.0).

Drogheda United v Wexford FC, Drogheda Institute of FE (2.30).

Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex (3.0).

Group D

Kerry League v Treaty United, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (2.0).

Limerick FC v Cobh Ramblers, Hogan Park (2.0).

Waterford FC v Cork City, WIT Arena (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group B

Dundalk v Galway United, Glenmuir FC, Dublin Road (4.30).

SUNDAY MAY 22

EA Sports Enda McGuill National Under 19 Cup

Group A

Galway United v UCD, Oranmore-Maree FC (2.0).

Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk, Tallaght Stadium (3.0).

Group B

Longford Town v Treaty United, Bishopsgate (3.0).

Sligo Rovers v Bohemians, Showgrounds (4.30).

Group C

Cork City v Waterford FC, Bishopstown (2.0).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Bray Wanderers, Kilbarrack United FC, Greendale Road (2.0).

Group D

Derry City v Finn Harps, Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium (2.0).

Drogheda United v Athlone Town, MDL Grounds, Navan (3.30).

Group E

Kerry League v Wexford FC, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (2.0).

Shelbourne v Cobh Ramblers, AUL Complex (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group A

Cavan-Monaghan FP v Longford Town, Cootehill Harps FC (2.0).

Sligo Rovers v Derry City, Ballisodare (2.0).

Group B

Klub Kildare v Bohemians, Tougher Park, Naas (2.30).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Athlone Town, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (2.0).

Group C

Bray Wanderers v Drogheda United, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.30).

Shamrock Rovers v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

Shelbourne v UCD, AUL Complex (12.0).

Group D

Cobh Ramblers v Wexford FC, Old Church Park Astro (2.0).

Cork City v Waterford FC, Mayfield United FC (2.0).

Limerick FC v Treaty United, Hogan Park (2.0).

WEDNESDAY MAY 25

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Group B

Longford Town v St Patrick’s Athletic, Bishopsgate (7.45).

Related posts

Grassroots football delivers €1.3bn of value to Irish Society – says UEFA

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League Fixtures

Eamon Scott