fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

FRIDAY MAY 6

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group B

Bohemians v St Patrick’s Athletic, St Aidan’s School, Whitehall (6.45).

SATURDAY MAY 7

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Group A

St Patrick’s Athletic v Waterford FC, Tolka Rovers FC, Frank Cooke Park, Glasnevin (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Group A

Finn Harps v Dundalk, The Moss, Drumogill FC (2.0).

Galway United v Cavan-Monaghan FP, East United FC, Castlepark (5.0).

Sligo Rovers v Derry City, Ballisodare Astro (3.30).

Group B

Athlone Town v St Patrick’s Athletic, Athlone Town Stadium (12.0).

Bohemians v UCD, St Aidan’s School, Whitehall (1.0).

Klub Kildare v Longford Town, Tougher Park, Naas (3.30).

Group C

Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Shelbourne, Killeshin FC, Quakers Field, Lambstown, Killeshin, Co Laois (2.0).

Drogheda United v Bray Wanderers, Head in the Game Park (2.30).

Wexford FC v Shamrock Rovers, Ferrycarrig Park (3.0).

Group D

Cobh Ramblers v Kerry League, Old Church Park Cobh (2.0).

Cork City v Limerick FC, Bishopstown Stadium (2.0).

Treaty United v Waterford FC, University of Limerick Campus (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group A

Derry City v Cavan-Monaghan FP, Newbuildings United FC, Derry (2.0).

Group C

UCD v Shamrock Rovers, Marley Park (4.0).

SUNDAY MAY 8

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Group B

Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne, Showgrounds (2.0).

EA Sports Enda McGuill National Under 19 Cup

Group A

Dundalk v Galway United, Oriel Park (3.30).

Shamrock Rovers v UCD, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

Group B

Bohemians v Longford Town, Oscar Traynor Centre, Coolock (2.0).

Group C

Bray Wanderers v Cork City, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.0).

Group D

Cobh Ramblers v Kerry League, St Colman’s Park (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group A

Finn Harps v Longford Town, Finn Park, Ballybofey (2.0).

Group B

Athlone Town v Dundalk, Athlone Town Stadium (12.0).

Galway United v Klub Kildare, Oranmore Maree FC (5.0).

Group C

Bray Wanderers v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (5.0).

Drogheda United v Shelbourne, Walshestown (2.0).

Group D

Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers, University of Limerick Campus (2.0).

Waterford FC v Limerick FC, WIT Arena (2.0).

Wexford FC v Cork City, Ferrycarrig Park (2.30).

Related posts

ATHLETIC UNION RESULTS

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOY/GIRLS LEAGUE

Eamon Scott