fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageFAI NewsLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageSSE AIRTRICITY UNDERAGE

EA SPORTS NATIONAL UNDERAGE LEAGUES

Fixtures

THURSDAY APRIL 21

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Group B

Finn Harps v Derry City, Letterkenny Community Centre (8.30).

SATURDAY APRIL 23

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Group A

Dundalk v Cavan-Monaghan FP, Oriel Park (12.0).

Finn Harps v Derry City, Drumogill FC (2.0).

Sligo Rovers v Galway United, Showgrounds (1.0).

Group B

Bohemians v Athlone Town, St Aidan’s School, Whitehall (1.0).

Klub Kildare v St Patrick’s Athletic, Tougher Park, Naas (3.30).

Longford Town v UCD, Bishopsgate-Academy pitch (12.0).

Group C

Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Bray Wanderers, Derdimus Park, Kilkenny (2.0).

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne, Roadstone Academy (3.0).

Wexford FC v Drogheda United, Ferrycarrig Park (3.0).

Group D

Kerry League v Limerick FC, Mounthawk Park, Tralee (2.0).

Treaty United v Cork City, University of Limerick (2.0).

Waterford FC v Cobh Ramblers, WIT Arena (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group A

Derry City v Sligo Rovers, Letterkenny Rovers FC, Lechview Park (4.0).

SUNDAY APRIL  24

EA Sports National Under 19 League

Group A

Bray Wanderers v Kerry League, Ballycorus Road, Kilternan (2.30).

Cork City v Cobh Ramblers, Bishopstown Stadium (2.0).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Wexford FC, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (2.0).

UCD v Galway United, AUL Complex (3.0).

Waterford FC v Treaty United, WIT Arena (2.0).

Group B

Drogheda United v Athlone Town, MDL Grounds, Navan (2.30).

Shamrock Rovers v Longford Town, Tallaght Stadium (3.0).

Shelbourne v Bohemians, AUL Complex (1.0).

Sligo Rovers v Dundalk, Showgrounds Astro (2.0).

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group A

Longford Town v Cavan-Monaghan FP, Bishopsgate-Academy pitch (12.0).

Group B

Bohemians v Athlone Town, St Kevin’s Boys FC, Shanowen Road (1.0).

Klub Kildare v Dundalk, Tougher Park, Naas (2.30).

St Patrick’s Athletic v Galway United, TU Dublin-Blanchardstown (2.0).

Group C

Carlow-Kilkenny FC v Shamrock Rovers, Derdimus Park, Kilkenny (2.0).

Drogheda United v Bray Wanderers, Walshestown FC, Clogherhead (2.0).

UCD v Shelbourne, Marley Park (6.0).

Group D

Limerick FC v Cork City, Hogan Park (2.0).

Treaty United v Wexford FC, University of Limerick (2.0).

Waterford FC v Cobh Ramblers, WIT Arena (2.0).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 27

EA Sports National Under 17 League

Group B

Bohemians v Klub Kildare, St Aidan’s School. Whitehall (8.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 28

EA Sports National Under 15 League

Group C

Shelbourne v Carlow-Kilkenny FC, AUL Complex (7.30).

Related posts

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION – FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE – FIXTURES

Eamon Scott