fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDUNDALK SCHOOLBOYSFAI NewsFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE RESULTS

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Glenmuir Utd 2, Shamrocks 2;

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Glenmuir Utd 1, Bellurgan Utd 2;

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Rock Celtic 1, Bellurgan Utd 1;

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Tuesday 19 April

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic v Woodview Celtic, Flynn Park 7.00PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Redeemer Celtic v Rockville, Gorman Park 6.45PM;

Saturday 23 April

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Cougars Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Blades, Town Parks 12.30PM; Quay Celtic v Rock Celtic White, Clancy Park 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Leopards Glenmuir Utd v Redeemer Celtic, Bellew Park 11.00AM; Shamrocks v Woodview Celtic, Fatima 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Lions Bay Utd v Bellurgan Bandits, Rock Road 11.00AM; Glenmuir Celtic v Muirhevnamor Blue, Bellew Park 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Panthers Bay Celtic v Bellurgan Cubs, Rock Road 12.30PM; Dromin Juveniles v Quay Olympic, Dromin 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Tigers Bay Athletic v Muirhevnamor White, Rock Road 12.30PM; Rock Celtic Red v St Dominic’s, Sandy Lane 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Walruses Ardee Celtic Red v Bellurgan Blades, Town Parks 9.45 AM; Quay Celtic v Redeemer Celtic, Clancy Park 9.45 AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Seals Dromin Juveniles v Rock Celtic White, Dromin 9.45 AM; Shamrocks v Woodview Celtic, Fatima 9.45 AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Otters Ardee Celtic Blue v Bay Utd, Town Parks 11.00AM; Glenmuir Utd v Rock Celtic Red, Glenmuir Park 9.45 AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Orcas Glenmuir Celtic v Bellurgan Bandits, Glenmuir Park 11.00AM; Walshestown v Rock Celtic Stripes, Walshestown 9.45 AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Dolphins Muirhevnamor v Bellurgan Cubs, Muirhevnamor AWP 9.45 AM; St Dominic’s v Quay Olympic, Friary Field 9.45 AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Walshestown v Quay Olympic, Walshestown 11.00AM; Quay Celtic v Shamrocks, Clancy Park 11.00AM; Redeemer Celtic v Rock Celtic, Gorman Park 11.30AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Rockville v St Dominic’s, Sandy Lane 11.00AM; Bay Celtic v Muirhevnamor, Rock Road 11.00AM; Bellurgan Utd v Glenmuir Utd, Flynn Park 11.00AM; Ardee Celtic v Dromin Juveniles, Town Parks 12.30PM;

U15 SFAI National Cup Semi Final Bellurgan Utd v St Francis A, Flynn Park 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Rock Celtic v Termonfeckin Celtic, Sandy Lane 2.15PM; Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks, Dromin 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Bay Utd v St Dominic’s, Rock Road 12.30PM; Bellurgan Celtic v Rockville, Flynn Park 2.15PM; Glenmuir Utd v Quay Olympic, Glenmuir Park 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Carrick Rovers v Bellurgan Utd, Carrick Aces Athletic Club 2.15PM; Square Utd v Shamrocks, Monastery School 2.15PM; Glenmuir Utd v Rock Celtic, Glenmuir Park 2.15PM;

Sunday 24 April

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Terriers St Dominic’s v Redeemer Utd, Friary Field 11.00AM; Muirhevnamor White v Rock Celtic White, Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Spaniels Dromin Juveniles v Woodview Celtic, Dromin 12.30PM; Bay Utd v Shamrocks, Rock Road 12.30PM; Muirhevnamor Blue v Quay Olympic, Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Setters Glenmuir Utd v Ardee Celtic, Glenmuir Park 12.30PM; Rock Celtic Red v Bellurgan Blades, Sandy Lane 12.30PM; Quay Celtic v Redeemer Celtic, Clancy Park 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Harriers Rock Celtic White v Bellurgan Blades, Sandy Lane 9.45AM; Blayney Academy v Ardee Celtic Red, Beach Hill 9.45AM; Glenmuir Utd v Quay Celtic, Glenmuir Park 9.45AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Eagles Redeemer Celtic v Bellurgan Bandits, Gorman Park 9.45AM; Quay Athletic v Shamrocks, Clancy Park 9.45AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Kestrels Bay Utd v Ardee Celtic Blue, Rock Road 9.45AM; Bellurgan Cubs v Glenmuir Celtic, Flynn Park 9.45AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Falcons Dromin Juveniles v Muirhevnamor, Dromin 9.45AM; Quay Olympic v Rock Celtic Red, Clancy Park 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Hawks Bay Celtic v Bellurgan Bears, Rock Road 11.00AM; Rock Celtic Stripes v Shamrocks Utd, Sandy Lane 11.00AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group A Walshestown v Redeemer Celtic, Walshestown 9.45AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group D Glenmuir Utd v Shamrocks Utd, Glenmuir Park 11.00AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group E Dromin Utd White v Muirhevnamor, Dromin 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Ardee Celtic v Rock Celtic, Town Parks 11.30AM; Quay Celtic v Ardee Utd, Clancy Park 12.30PM; Bellurgan Utd v Dromin Juveniles, Flynn Park 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Shamrocks v Rockville, Fatima 12.30PM; Bay Utd v Redeemer Celtic, Rock Road 12.30PM; Bellurgan Celtic v Quay Olympic, Flynn Park 12.30PM; Glenmuir Utd v Muirhevnamor, Glenmuir Park 2.15PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Woodview Celtic v Termonfeckin Celtic, DKIT 12.30PM; Bay Utd v Shamrocks, Rock Road 2.15PM; Rock Celtic v Bellurgan Utd, Sandy Lane 12.30PM; Dromin Juveniles v Glenmuir Utd, Dromin 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Ardee Celtic v Rockville, Town Parks 1.15PM; Redeemer Celtic v Ardee Utd, Gorman Park 11.00AM; Bellurgan Celtic v Quay Celtic, Flynn Park 2.15PM;

Tuesday 26 April

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Dromin Juveniles v Ardee Utd, Dromin 6.45PM; Woodview Celtic v Bellurgan Utd, DKIT 6.45PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Shamrocks v Quay Olympic, Fatima 6.45PM; Redeemer Celtic v Muirhevnamor, Gorman Park 6.45PM; Bay Utd v Bellurgan Celtic, Rock Road 6.45PM;

Wednesday 27 April

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Woodview Celtic v Rock Celtic, DKIT 6.45PM; Shamrocks v Glenmuir Utd, Fatima 6.45PM; Bay Utd v Bellurgan Utd, Rock Road 6.45PM;

Thursday 28 April

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Termonfeckin Celtic v Dromin Juveniles, Termonfeckin 6.45PM;

Related posts

MIDLANDS SCHOOLBOYS RESULTS

Eamon Scott

UNITED CHURCHES’ FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

Ten-man Pike see off Suncroft FC to advance in FAI Junior Cup

Eamon Scott