fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDUNDALK SCHOOLBOYSFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News HomepageRESULTS

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

RESULTS

SFAI National Cup U15 Final Bellurgan Utd 3 St Kevin’s Boys 2

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Termonfeckin Celtic 1 Glenmuir Utd 3 Glenmuir Utd 5 Termonfeckin Celtic 3 Square Utd 1 Bellurgan Utd 6

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Rock Celtic 8 Woodview Celtic 0 Glenmuir Utd 1 Shamrocks 2 Dromin Juveniles 2 Termonfeckin Celtic 0

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Rockville 0 Quay Celtic 1 Redeemer Celtic 0 Ardee Celtic 3

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Termonfeckin Celtic 0 Rock Celtic 2 Shamrocks 2 Dromin Juveniles 0 Shamrocks 3 Termonfeckin Celtic 0 Rock Celtic 6 Ardee Celtic 0

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Woodview Celtic 3 Bay Utd 4 Quay Olympic 2 St Dominic’s 1 Glenmuir Utd 1 Woodview Celtic 2 Bellurgan Celtic 0 Bay Utd 2

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Dromin Juveniles 2 Rock Celtic 3 Ardee Celtic 1 Quay Celtic 2

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Bay Utd 0 Shamrocks 2 Muirhevnamor 6 Quay Olympic 7 Quay Olympic 1 Shamrocks 6 Glenmuir Utd 1 Rockville 0

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Walshestown 0 Quay Celtic 6 Quay Olympic 2 Redeemer Celtic 6 Shamrocks 0 Rock Celtic 4

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Bellurgan Utd 2 Bay Celtic 3 Dromin Juveniles 4 Glenmuir Utd 1 Glenmuir Utd 3 Rockville 0 Dromin Juveniles 7 Muirhevnamor 0 Ardee Celtic 5 St Dominic’s 1

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Woodview Celtic 1 Shamrocks Celtic 0 Ardee Celtic 1 Woodview Celtic Blue 0 Shamrocks Celtic 2 Glenmuir Utd 1

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Walshestown 4 Muirhevnamor 1 Ardee Utd 3 Dromin Utd Blue 4 Rock Celtic 4 Bay Utd 0

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Quay Olympic 1 Glenmuir Celtic 7 Blayney Academy White 6 Bay Celtic 0 Shamrocks Utd 6 Ardee Rovers 0

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Monday 23 May

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Quay Celtic v Woodview Celtic Clancy Park 7.15PM

Tuesday 24 May

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Glenmuir Utd v Woodview Celtic Glenmuir Park 7.15PM Bellurgan Utd v Bay Utd Flynn Park 7.15PM

Wednesday 25May

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Gorman Park 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bellurgan Athletic v Dromin Utd White Flynn Park 7.15PM

Thursday 26 May

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic Flynn Park 7.15PM Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Dromin 7.00PM

Saturday 28 May

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Seals Rock Celtic Red v St Dominic’s Sandy Lane 9.45AM Walshestown v Bellurgan Blades Walshestown 9.45AM Glenmuir Utd v Woodview Celtic Glenmuir Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Otters Glenmuir Celtic v Rock Celtic White Glenmuir Park 11.00AM Quay Olympic v Muirhevnamor Clancy Park 9.45AM Bellurgan Bandits v Shamrocks Flynn Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Dolphins Rock Celtic Stripes v Bay Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM Redeemer Celtic v Dromin Juveniles Gorman Park 9.45AM Ardee Celtic Red v Bellurgan Cubs Town Parks 9.45AM

Sunday 29 May

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Hawks Bellurgan Bandits v Rock Celtic Red Flynn Park 9.45AM Shamrocks v Ardee Celtic Blue Fatima 9.45AM Bay Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Rock Road 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Falcons Quay Athletic v Muirhevnamor Clancy Park 9.45AM Bellurgan Blades v Rock Celtic White Flynn Park 9.45AM Bay Utd v Glenmuir Celtic Rock Road 11.00AM Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Utd Dromin 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Eagles Blayney Academy v Quay Olympic Beach Hill 9.45AM Ardee Celtic Red v Bellurgan Cubs Town Parks 9.45AM Redeemer Celtic v Rock Celtic Stripes Gorman Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Woodview Celtic Flynn Park 11.00AM Glenmuir Utd v Quay Celtic Glenmuir Park 9.45AM Woodview Celtic Blue v Shamrocks Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 9.45AM Redeemer Celtic v Ardee Celtic Gorman Park 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Muirhevnamor v Bay Utd Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM Dromin Utd Blue v Rock Celtic Dromin 11.00AM Bellurgan Celtic v Ardee Utd Flynn Park 12.30PM Walshestown v Woodview Celtic White Walshestown 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bay Celtic v Shamrocks Utd Rock Road 11.00AM Dromin Utd White v Blayney Academy White Dromin 12.30PM Glenmuir Celtic v Bellurgan Athletic Glenmuir Park 11.00AM Rockville v Quay Olympic Sandy Lane 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Town Parks 10.45AM Woodview Celtic v Dromin Juveniles DKIT 11.00AM Rock Celtic v Ardee Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Shamrocks v Bellurgan Celtic Fatima 11.00AM Bay Utd v Glenmuir Utd Rock Road 12.30PM Rockville v Muirhevnamor Sandy Lane 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Woodview Celtic v Bellurgan Utd DKIT 12.30PM Bay Utd v Dromin Juveniles Rock Road 2.15PM Termonfeckin Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Termonfeckin 2.00PM Shamrocks v Rock Celtic Fatima 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic v Ardee Celtic Flynn Park 2.15PM St Dominic’s v Quay Celtic Friary Field 1.00PM Rockville v Ardee Utd Sandy Lane 2.15PM

Tuesday 31 May

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Quay Celtic Gorman Park 7.15PM Shamrocks v Walshestown Fatima 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Bay Celtic v Rockville Rock Road 7.15PM

Wednesday 1 June

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Dromin 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Woodview Celtic Blue Gorman Park 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Bay Utd v Woodview Celtic White Rock Road 7.15PM

Thursday 2 June

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Woodview Celtic Flynn Park 7.15PM

Related posts

AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS

Eamon Scott

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

WDSL MIDWEEK FIXTURES

Eamon Scott