fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDUNDALK SCHOOLBOYSFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE RESULTS

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Termonfeckin Celtic 2 Square Utd 0 Carrick Rovers 0 Glenmuir Utd 1 Shamrocks 6 Rock Celtic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Glenmuir Utd 3 Termonfeckin Celtic 1 Woodview Celtic 0 Rock Celtic 2 Bay Utd 4 Woodview Celtic 2 Termonfeckin Celtic 1 Bellurgan Utd 1 Shamrocks 1 Dromin Juveniles 0 Glenmuir Utd 1 Rock Celtic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 St Dominic’s 1 Redeemer Celtic 6 Rockville 3 Bellurgan Celtic 1 Quay Celtic 1 Ardee Utd 2

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Bellurgan Utd 4 Shamrocks 1 Termonfeckin Celtic 3 Bellurgan Utd 4 Ardee Celtic 0 Dromin Juveniles 2 Shamrocks 1 Rock Celtic 4

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Bay Utd 2 Bellurgan Celtic 0 Bellurgan Celtic 2 Quay Olympic 2 Bay Utd 4 Rockville 1 Woodview Celtic 2 St Dominic’s 0

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Rock Celtic 5 Quay Celtic 2 Woodview Celtic 0 Ardee Celtic 5 Woodview Celtic 0 Quay Celtic 6 Rock Celtic 0 Bellurgan Utd 2 Ardee Utd 6 Dromin Juveniles 0

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Shamrocks 2 Muirhevnamor 0 Glenmuir Utd 4 Quay Olympic 1Bay Utd 0 Rockville 1

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Redeemer Celtic 0 Quay Celtic 1 Quay Celtic 1 Rock Celtic 0 Quay Olympic 0 Shamrocks 6

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Muirhevnamor 3 Dromin Juveniles 4 Bay Celtic 2 Bellurgan Utd 1 St Dominic’s 2 Bellurgan Utd 4 Muirhevnamor 3 Ardee Celtic 6 Glenmuir Utd 3 Dromin Juveniles 4

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Shamrocks Celtic 3 Quay Celtic 1 Bellurgan Utd 3 Quay Celtic 0 Glenmuir Utd 2 Ardee Celtic 2

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Muirhevnamor 0 Rock Celtic 4 Bay Utd 6 Ardee Utd 1 Dromin Utd Blue 2 Woodview Celtic White 1 Bellurgan Celtic 0 Walshestown 4

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Ardee Rovers 0 Blayney Academy White 5 Bay Celtic 0 Bellurgan Athletic 3 Dromin Utd White 2 Quay Olympic 3 Glenmuir Celtic 5 Rockville 4

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Tuesday 17 May

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Termonfeckin Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Termonfeckin 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Bay Utd v Shamrocks Rock Road 7.15PM Muirhevnamor v Quay Olympic Muirhevnamor Grass 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Shamrocks v Redeemer Celtic Fatima 7.15PM

Thursday 19 May

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Termonfeckin Celtic v Rock Celtic Termonfeckin 7.15PM Shamrocks v Dromin Juveniles Fatima 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Woodview Celtic v Bay Utd DKIT 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Dromin Juveniles v Glenmuir Utd Dromin 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Woodview Celtic v Shamrocks Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 7.00PM

Saturday 21 May

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Tigers St Dominic’s v Bay Celtic Friary Field 11.00AM Glenmuir Utd v Shamrocks Glenmuir Park 11.00AM Bellurgan Bandits v Quay Olympic Flynn Park 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Panthers Bay Utd v Muirhevnamor Blue Rock Road 11.00AM Bellurgan Blades v Ardee Celtic Flynn Park 11.00AM Rock Celtic Red v Glenmuir Celtic Sandy Lane 10.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Lions Muirhevnamor White v Quay Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM Redeemer Celtic v Bay Athletic Gorman Park 11.00AM Dromin Juveniles v Bellurgan Cubs Dromin 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Seals Woodview Celtic v Walshestown Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM Bellurgan Blades v Rock Celtic Red Flynn Park 11.00AM St Dominic’s v Quay Celtic Friary Field 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Otters Shamrocks v Quay Olympic Fatima 9.45AM Muirhevnamor v Glenmuir Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 9.45AM Rock Celtic White v Ardee Celtic Blue Sandy Lane 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Dolphins Ardee Celtic Red v Rock Celtic Stripes Town Parks 9.45AM Bellurgan Cubs v Redeemer Celtic Flynn Park 9.45AM Dromin Juveniles v Bay Utd Dromin 12.00PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Walshestown v Quay Celtic Walshestown 11.00AM Quay Olympic v Redeemer Celtic Clancy Park 11.00AM Shamrocks v Rock Celtic Fatima 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Glenmuir Utd v Rockville Glenmuir Park 12.30PM Dromin Juveniles v Muirhevnamor Dromin 1.15PM Ardee Celtic v St Dominic’s Town Parks 11.00AM Bellurgan Utd v Bay Celtic Flynn Park 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Ardee Celtic v Dromin Juveniles Town Parks 12.30PM Shamrocks v Rock Celtic Fatima 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic v Quay Olympic Flynn Park 2.15PM Bay Utd v Rockville Rock Road 11.00AM Woodview Celtic v St Dominic’s DKIT 12.45PM

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Rock Celtic v Carrick Rovers Sandy Lane 2.15PM Glenmuir Utd v Termonfeckin Celtic Glenmuir Park 2.15PM Square Utd v Bellurgan Utd Monastery School 12.45PM

Sunday 22 May

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Terriers Muirhevnamor Blue v Rock Celtic White Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM Ardee Celtic v Redeemer Utd Town Parks 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Spaniels Rock Celtic Red v Shamrocks Sandy Lane 11.00AM Quay Celtic v Redeemer Celtic Army Pitch 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Setters Dromin Juveniles v Quay Olympic Dromin 11.00AM Muirhevnamor White v St Dominic’s Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Hawks Glenmuir Utd v Shamrocks Glenmuir Park 9.45AM Rock Celtic Red v Quay Celtic Sandy Lane 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Falcons Dromin Juveniles v Quay Athletic Dromin 9.45AM Shamrocks Utd v Bay Utd Fatima 9.45AM Glenmuir Celtic v Rock Celtic White Glenmuir Park 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Eagles Redeemer Celtic v Ardee Celtic Red Gorman Park 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Ardee Celtic v Woodview Celtic Blue Town Parks 9.45AM Shamrocks Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Fatima 11.00AM Quay Celtic v Woodview Celtic Clancy Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Walshestown v Muirhevnamor Walshestown 11.00AM Ardee Utd v Dromin Utd Blue Town Parks 11.00AM Rock Celtic v Bay Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Quay Olympic v Glenmuir Celtic Clancy Park 11.00AM Blayney Academy White v Bay Celtic Beach Hill 11.00AM Shamrocks Utd v Ardee Rovers Fatima 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Dromin Juveniles v Rock Celtic Dromin 11.00AM Ardee Celtic v Quay Celtic Town Parks 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Quay Olympic v Shamrocks Clancy Park 12.30PM Glenmuir Utd v Rockville Glenmuir Park 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Rock Celtic v Woodview Celtic Sandy Lane 12.30PM Glenmuir Utd v Shamrocks Glenmuir Park 2.15PM Dromin Juveniles v Termonfeckin Celtic Dromin 12.30PM

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Rockville v Quay Celtic Sandy Lane 2.15PM Redeemer Celtic v Ardee Celtic Gorman Park 12.30PM

SFAI National Cup U15 Final Bellurgan Utd v St Kevin’s Boys

Tuesday 24 May

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Glenmuir Utd v Woodview Celtic Glenmuir Park 7.15PM Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Dromin 7.15PM Bellurgan Utd v Bay Utd Flynn Park 7.15PM

Wednesday 25 May

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Gorman Park 7.15PM Woodview Celtic v Ardee Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bellurgan Athletic v Dromin Utd White Flynn Park 7.15PM

Thursday 26 May

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic Flynn Park 12.30PM Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Dromin 7.00PM

Related posts

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

KILKENNY LEAGUE – SCHOOLBOYS

Eamon Scott

MUNSTER SENIOR LEAGUE

Eamon Scott