fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDUNDALK SCHOOLBOYSFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

FIXTURES

Saturday 26 March

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Blayney Academy, Gorman Park 11.00AM; Rock Celtic v Walshestown, Sandy Lane 11.00AM; Shamrocks v Quay Olympic, Fatima 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Bellurgan Utd v Rockville, Flynn Park 10.45AM; Ardee Celtic v Bay Celtic, Town Parks 11.00AM; Dromin Juveniles v St Dominic’s, Dromin 11.00AM; Glenmuir Utd v Muirhevnamor, Glenmuir Park 11.00AM;

SFAI U15 National Cup Quarter Final Bellurgan Utd v Balbriggan B, Flynn Park 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Dromin Juveniles v Ardee Celtic, Dromin 12.30PM; Rock Celtic v Shamrocks, Sandy Lane 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1 Glenmuir Utd v Bay Utd, Glenmuir Park 12.30PM; Quay Olympic v Woodview Celtic, Clancy Park 12.30PM; Rockville v St Dominic’s, Sandy Lane 2.15PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U17 League Square Utd v Glenmuir Celtic, Monastery School 12.30PM; Glenmuir Utd v Bellurgan Utd, Glenmuir Park 2.15PM; Termonfeckin Celtic v Rock Celtic, Termonfeckin 2.30PM; Shamrocks v Carrick Rovers, Fatima 12.30PM;

Sunday 27 March

DCU U12 League Cup Group A Woodview Celtic Blue v Glenmuir Celtic, Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM; Redeemer Celtic v Bellurgan Celtic, Gorman Park 11.00AM; Rockville v Walshestown, Sandy Lane 11.00AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group B Quay Olympic v Ardee Celtic, Clancy Park 11.00AM; Shamrocks Celtic v Woodview Celtic White, Fatima 11.00AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group C Bay Utd v Rock Celtic, Rock Road 11.00AM; Blayney Academy White v Quay Celtic, Beach Hill 11.00AM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group D Glenmuir Utd v Blayney Academy, Glenmuir Park 11.00AM; Shamrocks Utd v Woodview Celtic, Fatima 12.30PM;

DCU U12 League Cup Group E Bay Celtic v Muirhevnamor, Rock Road 12.30PM; Bellurgan Utd v Dromin Utd, Flynn Park 9.45AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic, Flynn Park 11.00AM; Dromin Juveniles v Woodview Celtic, Dromin 10.30AM; Ardee Utd v Rock Celtic, Town Parks 11.00AM;

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic v Shamrocks, Flynn Park 12.30PM; Glenmuir Utd v Bay Utd, Glenmuir Park 12.30PM; Muirhevnamor v Rockville, Muirhevnamor Grass 12.30PM; Quay Olympic v Redeemer Celtic, Clancy Park 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Woodview Celtic, Flynn Park 2.15PM; Dromin Juveniles v Bay Utd, Dromin 12 Noon; Glenmuir Utd v Termonfeckin Celtic, Glenmuir Park 2.15PM; Rock Celtic v Shamrocks, Sandy Lane 12.30PM;

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Celtic, Town Parks 12.30PM; Quay Celtic v St Dominic’s, Clancy Park 2.15PM; Ardee Utd v Rockville, Town Parks 2.15PM;

Related posts

RUSTLERS COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCITION

Eamon Scott

Republic of Ireland WNT to face World Cup winners USA in Pasadena Rose Bowl

Eamon Scott