fbpx
Striker Online
Latest News Homepage

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

RESULTS

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Ardee Utd 2 Woodview Celtic 0 Ardee Celtic 8 Dromin Juveniles 0 Bellurgan Utd 2 Quay Celtic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Quay Olympic 2 Rockville 0 Bay Utd 0 Muirhevnamor 2

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Redeemer Celtic 0 Shamrocks 3 Quay Celtic 4 Quay Olympic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Bellurgan Utd 3 Rockville 1 Glenmuir Utd 2 St Dominic’s 1 Dromin Juveniles 1 Bay Celtic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Woodview Celtic Blue 3 Bellurgan Utd 1 Woodview Celtic 5 Ardee Celtic 0 Shamrocks Celtic 1 Bellurgan Utd 3 Quay Celtic 2 Ardee Celtic 4 Woodview Celtic 3 Redeemer Celtic 2 Glenmuir Utd 2 Woodview Celtic Blue 2

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bay Celtic 0 Shamrocks Utd 6 Blayney Academy White 3 Quay Olympic 2 Shamrocks Utd 5 Rockville 0 Ardee Rovers 2 Glenmuir Celtic 2

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Woodview Celtic White 2 Muirhevnamor 0 Ardee Utd 5 Muirhevnamor 2 Dromin Utd Blue 1 Bellurgan Celtic 3

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Tuesday 21 June

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Woodview Celtic White v Bellurgan Celtic Muirhevnamor AWP 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bay Celtic v Dromin Utd White Rock Road 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Shamrocks v Redeemer Celtic Fatima 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Town Parks 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Glenmuir Utd v Bellurgan Celtic Glenmuir Park 7.15PM

Thursday 23 June

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Walshestown v Rock Celtic Walshestown 7.15PM Shamrocks v Redeemer Celtic Fatima 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Muirhevnamor v Rockville Muirhevnamor Grass 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Bay Utd v Walshestown Rock Road 7.15PM

Saturday 25 June

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Tigers Bellurgan Bandits v St Dominic’s Flynn Park 11.00AM Quay Olympic v Rock Celtic White Army Pitch 11.00AM Shamrocks v Bay Celtic Fatima 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Panthers Bellurgan Blades v Rock Celtic Stripes Flynn Park 11.00AM Rock Celtic Red v Bay Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM Glenmuir Celtic v Woodview Celtic Glenmuir Park 11.00AM Ardee Celtic v Muirhevnamor Blue Town Parks

Dundalk Credit Union U9 Lions Dromin Juveniles v Quay Celtic Dromin 11.00AM Redeemer Celtic v Bellurgan Cubs Gorman Park 11.00AM Muirhevnamor White v Bay Athletic Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Seals Ardee Celtic Red v Woodview Celtic Town Parks 9.45AM Quay Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Clancy Park 9.45AM Rock Celtic Red v Walshestown Sandy Lane 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Otters Rock Celtic White v Shamrocks Sandy Lane 9.45AM Ardee Celtic Blue v Bellurgan Bandits Town Parks 11.00AM Glenmuir Celtic v Quay Olympic Glenmuir Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U11 Dolphins Dromin Juveniles v Rock Celtic Stripes Dromin 9.45AM Bellurgan Cubs v Bay Utd Flynn Park 9.45AM St Dominic’s v Redeemer Celtic Friary Field 9.45AM

U13 League Cup Quay Celtic v Dromin Juveniles Clancy Park 11.00AM Bay Celtic v Rockville Rock Road 11.00AM Rock Celtic v Ardee Celtic Sandy Lane 11.00AM Glenmuir Utd v St Dominic’s Glenmuir Park 11.00AM Shamrocks v Quay Olympic Fatima 9.45AM Bellurgan Utd v Muirhevnamor Flynn Park 11.00AM Redeemer Celtic v Walshestown Gorman Park 11.00AM

U15 League Cup Rock Celtic v Woodview Celtic Sandy Lane 12.30PM Rockville v St Dominic’s Sandy Lane 2.15PM Bellurgan Utd v Bay Utd Flynn Park 12.30PM Glenmuir Utd v Quay Olympic Glenmuir Park 12.30PM Termonfeckin Celtic v Ardee Celtic Termonfeckin 12.30PM Shamrocks v Dromin Juveniles Fatima 11.00AM

U17 League Cup Glenmuir Utd v Bellurgan Utd Glenmuir Park 2.15PM Shamrocks v Rock Celtic Fatima 12.30PM Termonfeckin Celtic v Carrick Rovers Termonfeckin 2.15PM

Sunday 26 June

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Terriers Woodview Celtic v Rock Celtic White Bellew Park 11.00AM Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Bandits Town Parks 11.00AM Muirhevnamor Blue v Redeemer Utd Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Spaniels Quay Celtic v Shamrocks Army Pitch 11.00AM Bellurgan Blades v Redeemer Celtic Flynn Park 11.00AM Rock Celtic Red v Bay Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U8 Setters Dromin Juveniles v St Dominic’s Dromin 11.00AM Glenmuir Utd v Quay Olympic Glenmuir Park 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Hawks Rock Celtic Red v Glenmuir Utd Sandy Lane 9.45AM Quay Celtic v Bay Celtic Clancy Park 9.45AM Bellurgan Bandits v Shamrocks Flynn Park 9.45AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Falcons Glenmuir Celtic v Quay Athletic Glenmuir Park 2.00PM Bellurgan Blades v Shamrocks Utd Flynn Park 9.45AM Muirhevnamor v Dromin Juveniles Muirhevnamor AWP 9.45AM Rock Celtic White v Bay Utd Sandy Lane 11.00AM

Dundalk Credit Union U10 Eagles Quay Olympic v Redeemer Celtic Clancy Park 9.45AM Bellurgan Bears v Rock Celtic Stripes Flynn Park 9.45AM Blayney Academy v Ardee Celtic Red Beach Hill 9.45AM

U12 League Cup Redeemer Celtic v Ardee Utd Gorman Park 11.00AM Dromin Utd Blue v Bellurgan Celtic Dromin 11.00AM Woodview Celtic v Bay Utd Muirhevnamor AWP 11.00AM Walshestown v Muirhevnamor Walshestown 11.00AM Quay Celtic v Rock Celtic Clancy Park 11.00AM Glenmuir Utd v Woodview Celtic White Glenmuir Park 9.45AM Ardee Celtic v Woodview Celtic Blue Town Parks 11.00AM Bellurgan Utd v Shamrocks Celtic Flynn Park 11.00AM

U12 Shield Blayney Academy White v Rockville Beach Hill 11.00AM Bellurgan Athletic v Ardee Rovers Flynn Park 12.30PM Shamrocks Utd v Dromin White Fatima 11.00AM Glenmuir Celtic v Bay Celtic Glenmuir Park 11.00AM

U14 League Cup Quay Celtic v Shamrocks Clancy Park 12.30PM Glenmuir Utd v Rockville Glenmuir Park 12.30PM Rock Celtic v Dromin Juveniles Sandy Lane 12.30PM Woodview Celtic v Quay Olympic DKIT 12.30PM Bellurgan Utd v Ardee Celtic Flynn Park 2.15PM Ardee Utd v Bellurgan Celtic Town Parks 12.30PM

U16 League Cup Shamrocks v Woodview Celtic Fatima 12.30PM Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Celtic Town Parks 2.15PM Bay Utd v Termonfeckin Celtic Rock Road 2.15PM Redeemer Celtic v St Dominic’s Gorman Park 12.30PM Rock Celtic v Dromin Juveniles Sandy Lane 2.15PM Quay Celtic v Ardee Utd Clancy Park 2.15PM Glenmuir Utd v Bellurgan Utd Glenmuir Park 2.15PM

Tuesday June 28

U14 League Cup Bellurgan Utd/Ardee Celtic v Muirhevnamor TBC 7.15PM

U14 Shield Quay Cel/Shamrocks v Glenmuir Utd/Rockville TBC 7.15PM

Related posts

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Working Party to develop plan for Return of Fans to Stadia

Eamon Scott

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott