fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDUNDALK SCHOOLBOYSFIXTURESLATEST NEWSLatest News Homepage

DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE

RESULTS

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Glenmuir Utd 2 Woodview Celtic 0 Bellurgan Utd 1 Bay Utd 3 Woodview Celtic 1 Bellurgan Utd 3 Bay Utd 5 Dromin Juveniles 2 Termonfeckin Celtic 0 Glenmuir Utd 2 Shamrocks 2 Rock Celtic 1

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1 Bellurgan Celtic 0 Ardee Celtic 2 St Dominic’s 2 Quay Celtic 3 Rockville 2 Ardee Utd 2

Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier Bellurgan Utd 2 Ardee Celtic 0 Dromin Juveniles 2 Shamrocks 2

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Ardee Celtic 3 Bellurgan Utd 0 Woodview Celtic 0 Dromin Juveniles 0 Rock Celtic 5 Ardee Utd 0

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1 Shamrocks 6 Bellurgan Celtic 0 Bay Utd 0 Glenmuir Utd 3 Rockville 3 Muirhevnamor 0

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Quay Celtic 3 Woodview Celtic 3 Redeemer Celtic 3 Bellurgan Utd 0 Bellurgan Utd 0 Woodview Celtic 2 Glenmuir Utd 2 Quay Celtic 6 Woodview Celtic Blue 1 Shamrocks Celtic 0 Redeemer Celtic 4 Ardee Celtic 2

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Muirhevnamor 0 Bay Utd 4 Dromin Utd Blue 2 Rock Celtic 7 Bellurgan Celtic 2 Ardee Utd 3 Walshestown 2 Woodview Celtic White 1

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Bellurgan Athletic 4 Dromin Utd White 3 Dromin Utd White 0 Blayney Academy White 6 Glenmuir Celtic 3 Bellurgan Athletic 2 Rockville 3 Quay Olympic 2

FIXTURES

Wednesday 1 June

Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier Dromin Juveniles v Shamrocks Dromin 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Woodview Celtic Blue Gorman Park 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Bay Utd v Woodview Celtic White Rock Road 7.15PM

Thursday 2 June

Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier Bellurgan Utd v Woodview Celtic Flynn Park 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier Redeemer Celtic v Quay Celtic Gorman Park 7.15PM Shamrocks v Walshestown Fatima 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1 Bay Celtic v Rockville Rock Road 7.15PM

Tuesday 7 June

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier Ardee Celtic v Bellurgan Utd Town Parks 8.25PM Woodview Celtic v Glenmuir Utd Muirhevnamor AWP 7.20PM Shamrocks Celtic v Redeemer Celtic Fatima 6.15PM Quay Celtic v Woodview Celtic Blue Clancy Park 7.00PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1 Ardee Utd v Walshestown Town Parks 6.15PM Woodview Celtic White v Muirhevnamor, Muirhevnamor AWP 6.15PM Rock Celtic v Bellurgan Celtic Sandy Lane 7.00PM Bay Utd v Dromin Utd Blue Rock Road 7.15PM

Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 2 Ardee Rovers v Bay Celtic Town Parks 7.20PM Shamrocks Utd v Dromin Utd White Fatima 7.25PM Bellurgan Athletic v Rockville Flynn Park 7.00PM Blayney Academy White v Glenmuir Celtic Beach Hill 7.15PM

Related posts

UNITED CHURCHES FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

LFA UNDER 19 CUP FINAL

Eamon Scott

Wexford Football League

Eamon Scott