All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DUBLIN DISTRICT SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE – FIXTURES -SAT SEPT 28

Saturday 28 September 2019 (10.30unless stated):
8 Sat Red:
Belvedere FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Fairview park;
Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, St Johns Postponed;
Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;
Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall;
St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road
8 Sat Blue:
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;
Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;
Celbridge Town v Malahide Utd, St Patrick’s Pk
8 Sat Yellow:
Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park;
Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park;
Beechwood FC, Idle
8 Sat Grey:
Ballyoulster Utd v Shankill FC, Loughlinstown Road;
Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, St Killian’s, German Sch,
St Joseph’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park;
Collinstown FC v Lourdes Celtic, Collinstown Park;
Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park;
Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow
8 Sat Green:
Belgrave AFC v Leixlip Utd, Bluebell Road, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Corduff FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Lusk Utd, St Killian’s, German Sch, 11.30;
Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.30;
Stepaside FC v Swords Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre, 11.30
8 Sat Purple:
Esker Celtic v Glebe North FC, Hermitage Park;
Sheriff YC v St Marks Celtic, Fairview park;
Arthur Griffith Park v Mountview Boys, Griffeen Valley Park;
Bohemians FC, Idle;
Booth Road Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenpark SC
8 Sat Silver:
Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, St Killian’s, German Sch,
Cambridge Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ringsend Park;
St Peters v Kingswood, Little Bray community centre;
Enniskerry YC v Granada FC, Berryfield Park;
Crumlin Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Rathcoole Boys, Transport Club;
Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
9 Sat Red:
St Mochtas, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Swords Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Celbridge Town, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, St Johns, 11.30;
Home Farm v Belvedere FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
9 Sat Blue:
Clondalkin Celtic v Malahide Utd, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Bohemians v Rathcoole Boys, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30
9 Sat Grey:
Belmont FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park;
Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Clondalkin Celtic v Granada FC, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;
Booth Road Celtic v Manortown Utd, Greenpark SC, 11.30;
Beechwood FC 2 v Leicester Celtic, St Killian’s, German Sch, 11.30;
Arthur Griffith Park v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Sacred Heart, Cabinteely park, 11.30
9 Sat Orange:
Ballyoulster Utd v Swords Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Lusk Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Carolan Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC v St John Bosco, St Killian’s, German Sch, 12.30
9 Sat Emerald:
Belvedere FC v St Francis, Fairview park, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Glebe North FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Clonturk Park, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Belmont FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30
9 Sat Green:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, 11.30;
St Marks Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC 3RD v Manortown Utd, St Killian’s, German Sch, 12.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian’s, Bray, 1pm
9 Sat Purple:
Belmont FC v Sacred Heart, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Carriglea FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Dunedin, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Kingswood, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v St Peters, Jackson Park, 11.30;
St Marys Boys, Idle;
St Maelruans v Beechwood FC 4th, Bancroft Park, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 11.30
10 Sat A:
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield;
Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park;
Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Ballymakealy;
Esker Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Hermitage Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Loughlinstown Road;
Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent
10 Sat A1:
Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park;
Lucan Utd v Mountview Boys, Dodsboro;
Lourdes Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Sundrive Park;
Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park;
Greystones Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Woodlands;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park;
Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park
10 Sat B:
Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim;
Belmont FC v St John Vianney, Herbert Park;
Crumlin Utd v Sacred Heart, Willie Pearse Park;
Finglas Utd v Park Celtic, Kildonan Rd;
Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands;
Hartstown Huntstown v Howth Celtic, Hartstown Park
10 Sat B1:
Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park;
Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park;
Granada FC, Idle;
Dalkey Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Hyde Park;
Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;
Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park
10 Sat C:
St Francis v Stella Maris, Baldonnel;
Greystones Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Woodlands;
St James Athletic SD v Shelbourne Academy, St. Benildus College;
Beechwood FC v Palmerstown FC, Herbert Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim;
Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park
10 Sat C1:
Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park;
Belmont FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park;
Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Harold’s Cross, Loughlinstown Road;
Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park
10 Sat D:
Lusk Utd v Cabinteely FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
Sacred Heart v St James Athletic SD, Killinarden Hill;
St Malachys v Glebe North FC, Springdale Road;
Greenhill’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Greenhills Park;
Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park
10 Sat D1:
Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park;
Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Rivermount Boys, Paddy’s Hill;
Beechwood FC v Lusk Utd, Herbert Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v Mountview Boys, Loughlinstown Road;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park;
Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow
10 Sat E:
Arthur Griffith Park v Wayside Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park;
Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park;
Donnybrook FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Herbert Park;
Enniskerry YC v Leicester Celtic, Step aside All Weather;
Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowvale;
Broadford Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Broadford Park
10 Sat E1:
Cambridge Boys v Beechwood FC, Ringsend Park;
Greenhill’s Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenhills Park;
Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park;
Kingswood v AFC Belgrave, Kingswood Heights;
St James Athletic v St Joseph’s Boys, Benildus College;
Stepaside FC SD v Booth Road Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre;
Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale
11 Sat A:
St Kevin’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Timmons Darragh;
Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Malahide Utd v Leicester Celtic, Gannon Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Mount Merrion, Idle
11 Sat A1:
Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Dalkey Utd v Home Farm, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Palmerstown FC, Corduff Park, 11.30
11 Sat B:
Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Caswell Graham Postponed;
St Kevin’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Timmons Darragh;
Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Glebe North FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;
Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 12.30
11 Sat B1:
Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
St Mochtas v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belmont FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Peamount Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Greenogue, 12.30
11 Sat C:
Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Manortown Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30;
Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 1.30pm
11 Sat C1:
Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Wells Liam;
Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Tolka Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Johnstown Park, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Castleknock Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;
Granada FC v Cherry Orchard, Meadowvale, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road, 12.30
11 Sat D:
Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;
Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Clontarf FC v Orchard Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;
Ballymun Utd v St John Bosco, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v Newbridge Town, Collinstown Park, 12.30
11 Sat D1:
Arthur Griffith Park v Parkvale FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Donnybrook FC v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Corduff FC, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
Beechwood FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.30;
Ballyowen Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Castleknock Celtic v Kingswood, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex
11 Sat E:
Granada FC v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Broadford Rovers v St Marys Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Mulhuddart FC, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 12.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30;
Leicester Celtic v Celbridge Town, Loreto Park, 12.30;
Templeogue Utd v Harold’s Cross, Tymon Park, 12.30;
Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 1.30pm
11 Sat F:
Lucan Utd v Beech Park, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Beechwood FC, Idle;
Rosemount Mulvey v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Granada FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballymun Utd, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Shankill FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 12.30;
Dalkey Utd v Carriglea FC, Hyde Park, 1.30pm
12 Sat Inter:
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kiernan David;
Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Lucan Utd v Home Farm, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom
12 Sat Maj:
Castleknock Celtic v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Browne Martin;
Shamrock Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;
Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Newbridge Town v Mount Merrion, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Francis, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas
12 Sat Maj 1:
Arklow Town, Idle;
Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;
Lucan Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy
12 Sat A:
Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;
Rathcoole Boys v St Francis, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sat A1:
Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Collinstown FC, Idle;
Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park;
Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;
Shankill FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sat B:
Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;
Collinstown FC v Glebe North FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Malone Emmet;
Rathcoole Boys v St James Athletic SD, Frank Cox Park
12 Sat B1:
Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: TBA;
Rosemount Mulvey v Carriglea FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park;
St Mochtas v Liffey Valley Rangers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic
12 Sat C:
Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park;
Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy’s Hill;
Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park;
Wayside Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Jackson Park;
St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Magee Jeff
12 Sat C1:
Belmont FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Cabinteely FC v St Maelruans, Kilboggit Park;
Enniskerry YC v Rivermount Boys, Step aside All Weather;
Finglas Celtic v Mountview Boys, Kilshane Road, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Glebe North FC v Granada FC, Old Market Green;
Beechwood FC v Mulhuddart FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;
Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Shortall Paul
12 Sat D:
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Granada FC, Transport Club;
Park Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Cabinteely park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Cabinteely FC v Carriglea FC, Kilboggit Park;
Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;
Ballyowen Celtic v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris
13 Sat Prem:
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Delaney John;
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Francis v St Joseph’s Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas
13 Sat Maj:
Firhouse Carmel v Cherry Orchard, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert;
Wayside Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Finglas Celtic v Corduff FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin
13 Sat Maj 1:
Dalkey Utd v Drogheda Boys, Hyde Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Tallaght Town v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Ballyoulster Utd v Phoenix FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Larkview FC v Home Farm, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Shelbourne Academy v Verona FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan
13 Sat A:
Palmerstown FC v Greystones Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;
Lucan Utd v Tolka Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 11.30
13 Sat A1:
Rathcoole Boys v St Ita’s AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Tolka Rovers v Celbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Greenhills Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann
13 Sat B:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Glebe North FC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Arklow Town v Mount Merrion, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Bohemians FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
St Mochtas v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David
13 Sat B1:
Wolfe Tone FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Swords Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Mountview Boys, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Park Celtic v Collinstown FC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
St Mochtas v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic
13 Sat C:
Verona FC v Manortown Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Harold’s Cross v Beech Park, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Orchard Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;
Howth Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
Finglas Celtic v Belmont FC, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann
13 Sat C1:
Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Belmont FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;
Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;
Ballyowen Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Shankill FC v Phoenix FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Malone Emmet
14 Sat Prem:
Newbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Tolka Rovers v Malahide Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;
Shamrock Rovers v Esker Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel
14 Sat Maj:
Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Malachys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Leicester Celtic v Arklow Town, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
St Kevin’s Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
14 Sat Maj 1:
Phoenix FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Burke Shay;
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Sacred Heart v Corduff FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;
Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky
14 Sat A:
Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Town Park, 11.30;
Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley’s Lane, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v St Pauls Artane, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Bell Tony;
Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan
14 Sat A1:
Booth Road Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Corkagh Park, 11.30;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Corduff FC v Blessington AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Verona FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Dalkey Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Greystones Utd v Ballymun Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David
14 Sat B:
Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St Marys Boys v Harold’s Cross, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Mulhuddart FC v Ardmore Rovers, Ladyswell Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v St Malachys, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky
14 Sat B1:
Beech Park v Manortown Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Ballyowen Celtic v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
St John Bosco v Railway Union, Benmadigan Road, 11.30 Postponed;
Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Firhouse Carmel v Jobstown Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
Swords Manor v Park Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John
15 Sat P1:
Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
St Kevin’s Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Home Farm v St Joseph’s Boys, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew
15 Sat P2:
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Esker Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Martin Savage Park, 12.0, Referee: Burke Shay;
Ardmore Rovers v Willows FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Arklow Town v Templeogue Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm
15 Sat Maj:
Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Manortown Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Marks Celtic, Idle;
Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John
15 Sat A:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Tallaght Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;
Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;
Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Firhouse Carmel v Ballyfermot Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert
15 Sat A1:
St John Bosco v St Mochtas, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;
Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;
Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray
15 Sat B:
Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Finglas Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm;
Dalkey Utd v Portrane Athletic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm Postponed;
Templeogue Utd v Howth Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard.
Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sun Girls:
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Granada FC Green v Glasnevin FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;
St John Vianney v Granada FC Blue, Kilmore Drive;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;
Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30
9 Sun Girls:
Mount Merrion v Granada FC Green, Deer Park;
Phoenix FC v Beechwood FC, Scribblestown;
Tallaght Town v Swords Celtic, Carolan Park;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;
Granada FC White v Cambridge Girls, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
10 Sun Girls:
Beechwood FC v Cambridge Girls, Alexandra College;
Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;
Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Girls v Mount Merrion, Frank Cox Park, 11.30
11 Sun Girls:
Manortown Utd v Liffeybank FC, Greentrees Park;
Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;
Park Celtic v St Malachys, Cabinteely park;
Granada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Beechwood FC v Knocklyon Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30
12 Sun Girls:
Liffeybank FC, Idle;
Beechwood FC v Stepaside FC SD, Alexandra College;
Granada FC White v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC Green, Frank Cox Park;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park
Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
8 Sun Red:
Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross;
Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
8 Sun Blue:
Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;
Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park;
Cherry Orchard v Shankill FC, Elmdale Cresent;
Corduff FC v Phoenix FC, Corduff Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght;
Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch
8 Sun Yellow:
Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Bushy Park, 10.0;
St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;
Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park;
Lucan Utd v Broadford Rovers, Airlie Heights;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Donnycarney Park;
Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd;
Ballybrack FC v Granada FC, Coolevin;
Glasnevin FC, Idle;
Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30
8 Sun Grey:
Clondalkin Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Deansrath Community College;
Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park;
Broadford Rovers v Railway Union, Broadford Park;
Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;
Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
8 Sun Emerald:
Lusk Utd v Marino FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Tolka Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Johnstown Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road;
Castleknock Celtic v St Ita’s AFC, Porterstown Park;
Killegland AFC v Portmarnock AFC, The Ward
8 Sun Green:
Marino FC v St John Vianney, Croyden Gardens;
Glasnevin FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Albert Col;
Finglas Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Kildonan Rd;
Clontarf FC v Malahide Utd, St Anne’s Park
8 Sun Navy:
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;
Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook;
Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park Postponed;
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park;
Broadford Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Parkvale FC, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
9 Sun Red:
Shankill FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Johns, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 12.30
9 Sun Blue:
Verona FC, Idle;
Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Phoenix FC, Woodlands, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v St Joseph’s Boys, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Wards Cross, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow:
Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.30;
Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Ballybrack FC v Parkvale FC, Coolevin, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Cambridge FC v Leicester Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30
9 Sun Brown:
Drumcondra AFC v Peamount Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Swords Manor, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
AFC Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Marino FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30
9 Sun Orange:
Marino FC v Newbridge Town, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
St Paul’s Artane v Verona FC, Lein Road, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd, Idle
9 Sun Grey:
Blessington AFC v Palmerstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Larkview FC, St Patrick’s Park, 11.30;
Railway Union v Terenure Rangers, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 12.30
9 Sun Emerald:
Lusk Utd v Newbridge Town, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Trinity Donaghmede v Verona FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
Blue Magic FC Dublin v St Malachys, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Sheriff YC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30
9 Sun Green:
Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Ballyowen Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30
9 Sun Navy:
Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;
St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Ayrfield Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30
9 Sun Silver:
KILLNAMANAGH v Shankill FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
10 Sun A:
Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Ballywaltrim;
Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park;
Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent;
Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;
Broadford Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Broadford Park;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield
10 Sun A1 North:
Swords Manor v Verona FC, Brackenstown Road;
Home Farm v Raheny Utd, VEC Whitehall;
Marino FC v Phoenix FC, Croyden Gardens;
Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne’s Park;
Glasnevin FC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert Col;
Blessington AFC v St Francis, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Clondalkin Celtic v Newbridge Town, Corkagh Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road, 11.30
10 Sun B:
Broadford Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Broadford Park;
St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road;
Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;
Jobstown Celtic v Larkview FC, Jobstown Park;
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Portmarnock AFC, Elmdale Cresent;
Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park
10 Sun B1:
Dundrum FC v St Mochtas, Meadowbrook;
Esker Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park;
Park Celtic v St Ita’s AFC, Cabinteely park;
Phoenix FC v Raheny Utd, Martin Savage Park;
Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Castleknock Celtic v St Paul’s Artane, Porterstown Park
10 Sun C:
Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk;
Tolka Rovers v Belvedere FC, Johnstown Park;
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, VEC Terenure;
Stella Maris v Knocklyon Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Swords Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Balheary Swords
10 Sun C1:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Ring Road Tallaght;
Tallaght Town v AFC Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Shankill FC v Ayrfield Utd, Shanganagh Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Paddy’s Hill;
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballycullen Park;
Terenure Rangers, Idle
10 Sun D:
Ballybrack FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolevin;
Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne’s Park;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Balheary Swords;
Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Ballywaltrim;
Granada FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowvale
10 Sun D1:
Glasnevin FC v Mourne Celtic, Albert Col;
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Dundrum FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowbrook;
Railway Union v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;
Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park;
Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est
10 Sun E:
Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park;
Celbridge Town v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballymakealy;
Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Meadowvale
10 Sun E1:
AFC Utd v Shankill FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
St Paul’s Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park;
Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park
10 Sun F:
Killegland AFC v Dingle Utd, The Ward;
Knockmitten Utd v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park;
St John Vianney v Balrothery FC, Kilmore Drive;
St Mochtas v Ayrfield Utd, Porterstown Road;
Terenure Rangers v Glasnevin FC, Bushy Park;
Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Dundrum FC, Idle
11 Sun A:
Belvedere FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Fairview park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Home Farm v Portmarnock AFC, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30
11 Sun A1 South:
Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Harney Brian;
Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, Referee: TBA;
Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Drumcondra AFC v St Malachys, Clonturk Park, Referee: Padden Alan;
Glebe North FC v Shelbourne Academy, Old Market Green, 11.30;
Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30
11 Sun B:
Crumlin Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Ardmore Rovers v Tallaght Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Drumcondra AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, VEC Terenure, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Stella Maris, Ballymakealy, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v St Kevin’s Boys, St Anne’s Park, 11.30
11 Sun B1:
St Paul’s Artane v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Lein Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
St Francis v Esker Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Phoenix FC v Marks Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Sacred Heart, Idle;
St John Vianney v Drogheda Boys, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Verona FC v Mount Merrion, Coolmine Pk, 11.30
11 Sun C:
Cambridge Boys v Malahide Utd, Ringsend Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Drogheda Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;
Esker Celtic, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;
Broadford Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Broadford Park, 12.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Clonturk Park, 1.30pm
11 Sun C1:
Kinsealy Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Killegland AFC v Marino FC, The Ward, 11.30;
Ballybrack FC, Idle;
Dingle Utd v Marks Celtic, John Paul Park, 11.30;
Swords Manor v Templeogue Utd, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;
Clontarf FC v Railway Union (SD), St Anne’s Park, 12.30
11 Sun D:
St Marys Boys v Verona FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Lucan Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Newbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander
11 Sun D1:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Kilbarrack Utd v Howth Celtic, Rose Glen, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;
Killegland AFC v Dundrum FC, The Ward, 12.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Belmont FC, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30;
Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 12.30
11 Sun E:
Tallaght Town v Larkview FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Lakelands FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens, 12.30
11 Sun E1:
Glasnevin FC v Leixlip Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Granada FC, Idle;
Dingle Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, John Paul Park, 12.30;
Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;
Glebe North FC v Kinsealy Utd, Old Market Green, 12.30;
St John Vianney v St Marys Boys, Kilmore Drive, 12.30
11 Sun F:
Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;
Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;
Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 12.30;
Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 12.30;
Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 1.30pm;
Ardmore Rovers v Sacred Heart, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm
12 Sun Inter:
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park;
Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Phoenix FC v Broadford Rovers, Martin Savage Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St Francis v St Joseph’s Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom
12 Sun 2:
Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield;
Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park;
Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne’s Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;
Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Beechfield, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sun 3:
Raheny Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Jackson Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park;
Kinsealy Utd v Verona FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue;
Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill;
Mid Sutton v Belvedere FC, Bayside School Baldoyle
12 Sun 4:
Castleknock Celtic v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Porterstown Park;
Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park;
Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Moran Patrick;
Lusk Utd v Drogheda Boys, Dunemer;
Leicester Celtic v Larkview FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Dominican College;
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park
12 Sun 5:
Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Swords Celtic v Mid Sutton, Balheary Swords, Referee: Earley Michael;
Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;
Knockmitten Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Knockmitten Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Blake Noel;
St John Vianney v Firhouse Carmel, Markievicz Park;
Peamount Utd v Clontarf FC, Greenogue;
Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sun 6:
Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Stepaside FC SD v Swords Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre;
St John Bosco v Ballybrack FC, Benmadigan Road;
Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park;
Leixlip Utd v Finglas Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;
Lucan Utd v Killegland AFC, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Beechfield, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sun 7:
Verona FC v Drumcondra AFC, Coolmine Pk;
Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Benmadigan Road;
Mourne Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Brickfields Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Moran Patrick;
Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam
12 Sun 8:
Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Newbridge Town v Drumcondra AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue;
St Mochtas v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Leicester Celtic v St John Vianney, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris
13 Sun 1:
Drumcondra AFC v St Paul’s Artane, St Clare’s, DCU, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
St John Bosco v Tallaght Town, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;
Lourdes Celtic v Raheny Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason
13 Sun 2:
Larkview FC v St Francis, Whelan Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Greystones Utd v Cambridge Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;
Lakelands FC, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael
13 Sun 3:
Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Broadford Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Broadford Park, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Killegland AFC, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;
Mount Merrion v St Malachys, Deer Park, 11.0;
Sheriff YC v Shankill FC, Fairview park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne David
13 Sun 4:
Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Penny David;
Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
AFC Utd v Cambridge Boys, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;
Drumcondra AFC v Kinsealy Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Harney Brian
13 Sun 5:
Glasnevin FC v Booth Road Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0;
Greenhills Celtic v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;
Greenhills Celtic v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.0;
Ballymun Utd, Idle;
Portrane Athletic v Clontarf FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;
St Paul’s Artane v Ballymun Utd, Lein Road, 11.0;
Larkview FC, Idle;
Portrane Athletic v Glasnevin FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;
St Paul’s Artane v Booth Road Celtic, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne
13 Sun 6:
Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Sacred Heart v Killegland AFC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0;
Drumcondra AFC v Firhouse Carmel, St Clare’s, DCU, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin
13 Sun 7:
Trinity Donaghmede v Marks Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Molloy John;
Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Bearna Park, 11.0;
St Paul’s Artane v Terenure Rangers, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Tallaght Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Clarke Aaron
14 Sun 1:
Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hyde Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael
14 Sun 2:
Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar
14 Sun 3:
Raheny Utd v Aungier Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
St Kevin’s Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0;
Marks Celtic v Granada FC, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;
Lucan Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, Airlie Heights, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;
Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, St Laurence’s Col, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John
14 Sun 4:
Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park, 11.0;
Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;
Marks Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony;
Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Airlie Heights, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O’Shea Rory
14 Sun 5:
St Joseph’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney John;
Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;
Raheny Utd v Booth Road Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann
15 Sun 1:
Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.0;
Wicklow Rovers v Beechwood FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0;
Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon
15 Sun 2:
Lakelands FC, Idle;
Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.0;
Donnycarney Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Holy Faith School, 11.0;
Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;
St Kevin’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Drumcondra AFC v Harold’s Cross, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas
15 Sun 3:
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Clondalkin Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Cuthbert’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Beech Park v Rivermount Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael
16 Sun Prem 1:
Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Stella Maris v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Delaney John
16 Sun Prem 2:
Ballyfermot Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;
St John Bosco v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
16 Sun Maj:
Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Shelbourne Academy v Firhouse Carmel, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Drogheda Boys v Newbridge Town, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;
Enniskerry YC v Mount Merrion, Step aside All Weather, 1pm;
St Kevin’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Home Farm v Larkview FC, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar
16 Sun A:
St Kevin’s Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 1pm Postponed;
Phoenix FC, Idle;
Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, 1pm;
Dalkey Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Hyde Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Lawless Timara
16 Sun A1:
Peamount Utd v Meath Athletic, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Newbridge Town v Shankill FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Leixlip Utd v Bluebell United, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John
16 Sun B:
St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Templeogue Utd v Harold’s Cross, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Collinstown F C v Finglas Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm;
Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Cabinteely FC v St. Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent
16 Sun B1:
Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Howth Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park, 1pm;
Clontarf FC v Beech Park, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Belmont v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Moran Patrick
16 Sun C:
Lucan Utd v Donnycarney Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John;
Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;
Park Celtic v Blessington AFC, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
St. James Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Benildus College, 1pm;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;
Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Kennedy’s Field, 1.30pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew
Sunday 29 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):
U17 FAI Youths Cup Leinster:
10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply:
Phoenix FC v Rathcoole Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
Arklow Town v Marks Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;
Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Crumlin Utd v Dalkey Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl
17 Sun P1:
Newbridge Town, Idle;
Athlone Town v St Kevin’s Boys, Athlone, 11.0;
Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew
17 Sun P2:
Mount Merrion, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Drogheda Boys v Arklow Town, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0 Postponed;
Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Ballyoulster Utd v Malahide Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Bohemians fc, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason
17 Sun M:
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park Postponed;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Mochtas, Knockmitten Park, 11.0;
Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;
Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin
17 Sun A:
Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 1.15pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
17 Sun A1:
Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Lakelands FC v Mountview Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Greystones Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David
17 Sun B:
Rathcoole Boys v Harold’s Cross, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Knocklyon Utd v Celbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Booth Road Celtic v Tallaght Town, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy
17 Sun B1:
Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;
Straffan FC v Wayside Celtic, Lodge Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David
18 Sun P1:
Palmerstown FC v Crumlin Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Kilbarrack Utd v Greystones Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Larkview FC v Finglas Utd, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan
18 Sun P2:
Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Mount Merrion, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Palmerstown FC v Parkvale FC, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Penny David
18 Sun M1:
St Kevin’s Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Raheny Utd v Blessington AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;
Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Clontarf FC v Greystones Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara
18 Sun M2:
Wolfe Tone FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;
Tolka Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Park Celtic v Roundwood FC, St Laurence’s Col, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0;
Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

Related posts

FAI FIXTURES SCHEDULE FOR THE WEEK

Eamon Scott

WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS

Eamon Scott

Five goal Roundwood make it a double as Coolboy fall in Under 16 Jako Cup

Eamon Scott