fbpx
Striker Online
DDSL FIXTURES LATEST NEWS Latest News Homepage

DUBLIN DISTRICT SCHOOLBOY LEAGUE FIXTURES

DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.
Saturday 19 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
8 Sat Red :
St Joseph’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park;
Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 10.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross, 10.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 10.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30;
Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 10.30
8 Sat Blue :
Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park;
Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park;
Swords Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balheary Swords, 10.30;
Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 10.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30;
Bohemians FC, Idle
8 Sat Yellow :
Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park;
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballycullen Park, 10.30
8 Sat Emerald :
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Rathcoole Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Frank Cox Park, 10.30;
Palmerstown FC v Beechwood FC, Glenaulin Park, 10.30;
Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30
8 Sat Green :
Shankill FC v Cambridge Boys, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;
Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park, 10.30;
Granada FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;
Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, 10.30;
Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 10.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30
8 Sat Purple :
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Beech Park, Pearse Park;
Stepaside FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Stepaside All Weather, 10.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park, 10.30;
Kingswood v Enniskerry YC, Kingswood Heights, 10.30
8 Sat White :
Trinity Donaghmede v Clondalkin Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 10.30;
Tolka Rovers v St Marys Boys, Johnstown Park, 10.30;
Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30;
Lusk Utd v Finglas Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Glebe North FC, Maypark, 10.30
9 Sat Red:
Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: PROV;
St Mochtas v Bohemians FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Wards Cross, 11.30
9 Sat Blue:
Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30
9 Sat Yellow :
Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30
9 Sat Grey :
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belmont FC, Pearse Park, 12.30
9 Sat Emerald :
St Malachys v Leixlip Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;
Sheriff YC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Peamount Utd v Glebe North FC, Greenogue, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Home Farm, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30
9 Sat Green :
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Butler Park, 11.30;
Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, 11.30;
Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
Granada FC v Belmont FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30
9 Sat Purple :
Shankill FC v Rathcoole Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v AFC Belgrave, Shanganagh Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Mountview Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;
St Peters v Enniskerry YC, Little Bray community centre, 11.30
9 Sat Silver :
Pearse Rangers v Collinstown FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Harold’s Cross, Rosemount Park, 11.30;
Stepaside FC v Esker Celtic, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30;
St Marys Boys v Greenhill’s Boys, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Palmerstown FC, Transport Club, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Belmont FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30
10 Sat A North :
Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Clontarf Astro;
Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Pk;
Bohemians FC, Idle;
Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Malahide Castle
10 Sat A South :
Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park;
Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hillcrest Estate;
Lourdes Celtic v Celbridge Town, Moreen Park;
Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Collinstown;
Shamrock Rovers v Greystones Utd, Tallaght Stadium
10 Sat A1 :
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;
Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, UCD, Nova;
St Joseph’s Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, None;
Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park;
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road
10 Sat B :
Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Dalkey Utd v Sacred Heart, Hyde Park;
Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;
Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Catherine’s Pk;
Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;
Belvedere FC v Tallaght Town, Clontarf Astro
10 Sat B1 :
Finglas Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Kildonan Rd;
Mount Merrion v Arthur Griffith Park, UCD, Nova;
Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park;
Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Elkwood
10 Sat C :
Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Manortown Utd v Collinstown FC, Greentrees Park;
Lucan Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Hillcrest Estate;
St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road;
Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Pump Lane, Balbriggan;
St John Bosco v Belmont FC, Brickfields Park A/W
10 Sat C1:
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;
Corduff FC v Marks Celtic, Corduff Pk;
Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Dodsboro;
Ballyfermot Utd v St Francis, The Lawns;
Arklow Town v Tallaght Town, Travers Insurances Pk;
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock
10 Sat D:
Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Dalkey Utd v Marks Celtic, Hyde Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Parkvale FC, Dodsboro Postponed;
Esker Celtic v Kingswood, Hermitage Pk;
Beechwood FC v St Marys Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;
Arthur Griffith Park v Tolka Rovers, Griffeen Valley Park;
Booth Road Celtic v Sacred Heart, Corkagh Park
10 Sat D1:
Peamount Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Greenogue;
St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road;
St Malachys v Belmont FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh;
St James Athletic v Carriglea FC, St Benildus College;
Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park;
Tallaght Town v Newbridge Town, Andy Moore Park
10 Sat E:
Stepaside FC v Beech Park, Stepaside All Weather;
Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park;
St Maelruans v Clondalkin Celtic, Bancroft Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Jackson Park;
St Peters v Finglas Utd, Little Bray community centre
11 Sat A :
St Kevin’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers;
Templeogue Utd v Finglas Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Esker Celtic, Idle;
Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Mahony Oisin;
Shelbourne Academy v Ballyoulster Utd, AUL Complex;
Peamount Utd v Celbridge Town, Greenogue, Referee: Blake Noel
11 Sat A1 North:
Palmerstown FC v Howth Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;
St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;
St Mochtas v Bohemians FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Swords Celtic v Mountview Boys, Balheary Swords;
St Kevin’s Boys v Corduff FC, 11.30
11 Sat A1 South:
Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, ST Laurence’s Col, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;
Lucan Utd, Idle;
St Joseph’s Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park;
St Francis v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Baldonnel, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Shamrock Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin
11 Sat B:
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Malahide Utd v Greystones Utd, Gannon Park;
Stella Maris v Belmont FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Crumlin Utd, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua
11 Sat B1:
Mount Merrion v Collinstown FC, Deer Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Granada FC, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30;
St Malachys v Ballyoulster Utd, Springdale Road, 10.30;
Wayside Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Jackson Park, 10.30
11 Sat C:
Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark, Referee: Simpson Cian;
Rivermount Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Tolka Valley Park;
Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Mason Adam;
Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy
11 Sat C1:
Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Liffey Valley Rangers v Belmont FC, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Lawlor Jack;
Wayside Celtic, Idle;
Terenure Rangers v Arklow Town, Bushy Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Leixlip Utd v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park, 1pm
11 Sat D:
Mountview Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Mountview Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Referee: Nolan Jack;
Crumlin Utd, Idle;
Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Greenhill’s Boys v Esker Celtic, Greenhills Park;
Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Mason Adam
11 Sat D1:
Harold’s Cross v Corduff FC, Rosary Park.;
Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands;
Howth Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Celtic Park, Referee: Skillington Declan;
Kingswood v Blessington AFC, Kingswood Heights, Referee: Burke Darragh;
St Joseph’s Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack
11 Sat E:
Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC;
Greenhill’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park;
Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale;
Tallaght Town v Cambridge Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Leixlip Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Lusk Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.45, Referee: Horgan Stephen
11 Sat E1:
Wayside Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Jackson Park;
St Marys Boys v AFC Belgrave, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Sporting Greystones v Beech Park;
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: TBA;
Rosemount Mulvey v Booth Road Celtic, Rosemount Park, Referee: Wills David;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Lourdes Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Sundrive Park, 10.45, Referee: Daly Ned
12 Sat Inter :
Leixlip Utd v Home Farm, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, Referee: Shevlin John;
Shelbourne Academy v Bluebell/Knockmitten, AUL Complex;
St Kevin’s Boys v Leicester Celtic, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas
12 Sat Major :
St Joseph’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
St Kevin’s Boys v Arklow Town, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, Referee: Brien Flann;
Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Palmerstown FC v Belvedere FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: Bowes Joe
12 Sat Major 1:
St Ita’s AFC v Dalkey Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
St Francis, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Martin Savage Park;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
St Joseph’s Boys v Collinstown FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas
12 Sat A :
Glebe North FC v Castleknock Celtic, Old Market Green;
Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;
Knocklyon Utd v Belmont FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Lourdes Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Wells Liam;
Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Newbridge Town v Celbridge Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard
12 Sat B :
Esker Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Hermitage Pk, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Shannon Will;
St Kevin’s Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Ned
12 Sat B1:
Parkvale FC v Castleknock Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;
Sacred Heart v Ballymun Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Shankill FC v AFC Belgrave, Shanganagh Park;
St Mochtas, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Mason Adam
12 Sat C :
Harold’s Cross v Granada FC;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Leicester Celtic v Carriglea FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy
12 Sat C1:
Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Tolka Rovers v Beechwood FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park;
Rosemount Mulvey v Clondalkin Celtic, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sat D :
Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;
St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;
Kingswood v Blessington AFC, Kingswood Heights, 11.45, Referee: Burke Darragh;
Knocklyon Utd v Beech Park, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Manortown Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;
Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Blaney Niall
12 Sat D 1:
Mulhuddart FC v Dalkey Utd, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Shankill FC v Belmont FC, Shanganagh Park;
Sporting Greystones v Beechwood FC;
Wolfe Tone FC v Firhouse Carmel, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray;
Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 12.45, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;
St Mochtas v Ballyfermot Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne
13 Sat Inter:
Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Pk, Referee: Brown Ross;
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Belvedere FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
13 Sat Maj:
Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;
Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;
Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Stella Maris, Loreto Park, 11.30 Postponed;
Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Pk, 11.45, Referee: Brown Ross
13 Sat Maj 1:
Glebe North FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Town Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: McBride Philip;
Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;
Finglas Utd, Idle;
Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30
13 Sat A:
Celbridge Town v Mountview Boys, Ballymakealy, Referee: Shaw Gary;
Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Granada FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;
Castleknock Celtic v Shankill FC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert
13 Sat B:
Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;
Ballyfermot Utd v St Mochtas, The Lawns, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;
Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 11.30;
Hartstown Huntstown v Railway Union, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;
Clontarf FC v St Francis, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
13 Sat B1:
Firhouse Carmel v Mulhuddart FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: O Brien Adam;
Finglas Celtic v Phoenix FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Browne Martin;
Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Blessington AFC v Tallaght Town, Cross Chapel, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;
Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Town Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Beechwood FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert
13 Sat C:
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Ray Jason;
Collinstown FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;
Carriglea FC v Dalkey Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.45, Referee: Shaw Gary;
Belmont FC v Inchicore Ath FC, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Killeen Cathal;
Ballyowen Celtic v Mount Merrion, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Michura Krzysztof
14 Sat Prem:
St Kevin’s Boys v Peamount Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;
Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Cabinteely FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H
14 Sat Maj:
Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Adam;
Crumlin Utd v St Mochtas, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Finglas Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilshane Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;
Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Lourdes Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
14 Sat Maj 1:
Tolka Rovers v Verona FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;
Cambridge Boys v Newbridge Town, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David;
Bohemians FC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Corduff FC v Manortown Utd, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brown Ross
14 Sat A:
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Ring Road, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Blessington AFC v Sacred Heart, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;
Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Shaw Gary
14 Sat A1:
Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;
Ballybrack FC v Mount Merrion, Coolevin, 11.30;
Arklow Town v Newbridge Town, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Glebe North FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Michura Krzysztof
14 Sat B:
Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Beech Park v Phoenix FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Ballymun Utd v St Mochtas, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Arthur Griffith Park v Swords Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McBride Philip;
Ballyowen Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Pk, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry
14 Sat B1:
Cabinteely FC v Manortown Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Orchard Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Blessington AFC v Phoenix FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Castleknock Celtic v Howth Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Finglas Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Granada FC v Verona FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John
15 Sat Premier 1:
Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Tolka Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas
15 Sat Premier 2:
Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;
Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 12.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Corduff FC, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;
St Joseph’s Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Kevin’s Boys v Esker Celtic, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall
15 Sat major:
Swords Manor v Finglas Utd, Brackenstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick;
Phoenix FC, Idle;
Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;
Sacred Heart v Glebe North FC, Killinarden Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert
15 Sat A:
Raheny Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 10.30, Referee: McGuirke Paul;
Tallaght Town v Ballymun Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John;
Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip;
Arthur Griffith Park, Idle
15 Sat A1:
St Marys Boys v Corduff FC, Moreen Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;
Hartstown Huntstown v Booth Road Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;
Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John
15 Sat B:
Leicester Celtic v Harold’s Cross, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Mulhuddart FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
St Paul’s Artane v Kingswood, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Portmarnock AFC v Dundrum FC, 12.0, Referee: Earley Michael;
Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, St Anne’s Park, 12.0, Referee: McGuirke Paul,
15 Sat B1:
Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;
Swords Manor v Jobstown Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Peppard Patrick;
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;
Park Celtic v Granada FC, Loughlinstown wood, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Sporting Greystones v Ballyowen Celtic, 1pm
Saturday 19th Sept, KO 7pm
18 Sun P1 North:
Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park,  Referee: McEvoy Ben.
DDSL Match Day 2 fixtures: Weekend of September 19th/20th 2020.
Sunday 20 September 2020 (10.15)
8 Sun Red :
St Kevin’s Boys v Mount Merrion, Wards Cross;
Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Shamrock Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30
8 Sun Blue:
St Kevin’s Boys v Granada FC, Wards Cross;
Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Verona FC v Park Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;
St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 10.30;
St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel, 10.30
8 Sun Yellow :
Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 10.30;
Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 10.30;
Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 10.30
8 Sun Grey:
Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park;
St Joseph’s Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park;
Railway Union v Lourdes Celtic, Park Avenue, 10.30
8 Sun Emerald:
Portmarnock AFC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Verona FC v Lusk Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;
St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive, 10.30 Postponed;
Rathcoole Boys v Corduff FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30
8 Sun Green:
Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 10.30;
Swords Celtic v Polish Eagles FC, Balheary Swords, 10.30;
St Paul’s Artane v Clontarf FC, Lein Road, 10.30 Postponed;
St Mochtas v Glasnevin FC, Porterstown Road, 10.30;
Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 10.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Mid Sutton, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
8 Sun Navy:
Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 10.30;
Broadford Rovers v Verona, Broadford Park, 10.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC, Ring Road, 10.30;
Celbridge Town v Park Celtic, St Patrick’s Pk, 10.30
8 Sun Navy 2:
Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian’s, Bray;
Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park;
Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock
9 Sun Red :
St Kevin’s Boys v Mount Merrion, Wards Cross, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Shankill v Belvedere FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30
9 Sun Blue :
Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 10.30;
Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Phoenix FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;
Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, 11.30;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow :
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Larkview FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Stanaway Park, 11.30;
Lakelands FC v Granada FC, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v Ballybrack FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
9 Sun Orange :
Trinity Donaghmede v Lucan Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;
Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30;
St Ita’s AFC v Finglas Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy’s Hill, 12.30
9 Sun Grey :
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.30;
Railway Union v Cherry Orchard, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30
9 Sun Emerald:
Verona FC v Marino FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Polish Eagles FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Kinsealy Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30
9 Sun Green :
Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Lusk Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Glasnevin FC, Idle;
Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30
9 Sun Navy :
Jobstown Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cambridge Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road, 11.30;
Sporting Greystones v Ardmore Rovers, Dr Ryan Park, 11.30;
Wayside Celtic v Larkview FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Sacred Heart v Broadford Rovers, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30
10 Sun A :
St Kevin’s Boys v Park Celtic, Shanowen Road;
Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Tallaght Stadium;
St Joseph’s Boys v Belvedere FC, None;
Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue;
St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel
10 Sun A1 :
Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk;
Malahide Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Malahide Castle;
Parkvale FC v Greystones Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;
Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Road;
Shankill FC v Drumcondra AFC, Shanganagh Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road;
Lourdes Celtic v Lakelands FC, Moreen Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy’s Hill
10 Sun B :
Verona FC v Mount Merrion, Coolmine Pk;
Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park;
St Paul’s Artane v Castleknock Celtic, Ribh Rd;
Shelbourne Academy v Granada FC, AUL Complex;
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;
Palmerstown FC v Marino FC, Mill Lane;
Stella Maris v Cambridge Boys, Albert Col
10 Sun B1 :
St Kevin’s Boys v Lakelands FC, Shanowen Road;
Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Road;
Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy’s Hill;
Peamount Utd v Glasnevin FC, Greenogue;
St Francis v Blessington AFC, Baldonnel;
Marino FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Anne’s Park;
Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, St Anne’s Pk
10 Sun C :
Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk;
Larkview FC v Greystones Utd;
Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, UCD, Nova;
Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Chapel Farm Drive;
St Joseph’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, None;
Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Le Fanu Park;
Railway Union v Celbridge Town, Park Avenue
10 Sun C1 :
Trinity Donaghmede v Knocklyon Utd, Fr Collins Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy’s Hill;
St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive;
Polish Eagles FC v Finglas Utd, Dynamo Dublin FC, Phoenix Pk;
Terenure Rangers v Ayrfield Utd, Elkwood;
Mid Sutton v Granada FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;
Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park
10 Sun D :
Terenure Rangers, Idle;
Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Chapel Farm Drive;
Marino FC v Broadford Rovers, St Anne’s Park;
Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Collinstown;
St Paul’s Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd;
Killegland AFC v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross;
Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park
10 Sun D1 :
Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Marley (Pitch 6);
Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Esker Celtic v Mourne Celtic, St Catherine’s Pk;
Celbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Ballymakealy;
Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;
Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Meadowvale;
Granada FC v Mid Sutton, Holly Park, Blackrock
10 Sun E:
Railway Union v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue;
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park;
Swords Manor v Ballyowen Celtic, Brackenstown Road;
Swords Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Balheary Swords;
Sacred Heart v Knocklyon Utd, Killinarden Hill;
Terenure Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Elkwood
10 Sun F :
Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC;
Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Cambridge Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Sporting Greystones v Cabinteely FC;
Trinity Donaghmede v Glasnevin FC, Fr Collins Park
11 Sun A:
Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Dunne Christy;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Cleary Daniel;
Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;
St Kevin’s Boys v Broadford Rovers
11 Sun A1 North:
Verona FC v Phoenix FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC;
Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords;
St Paul’s Artane v Cabinteely FC, Lein Road;
Raheny Utd v Home Farm, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Shelbourne Academy v Drogheda Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;
St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Kevin
11 Sun A1 South:
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Earley David;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, CYM Sports Grd Terenure;
Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park;
St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;
Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue
11 Sun B:
Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE;
Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Blessington AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, 11.30;
St Mochtas v AFC Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm
11 Sun B1:
Swords Manor v Castleknock Celtic, Brackenstown Road;
Phoenix FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Martin Savage Park;
St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road;
St Ita’s AFC v Glasnevin FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;
Raheny Utd, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Finglas Utd, 11.30;
Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30
11 Sun C:
Tolka Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Johnstown Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park;
Larkview FC v Finglas Celtic, Whelan Park;
Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30;
Tallaght Town v Ayrfield Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30
11 Sun C1:
Railway Union v Jobstown Celtic, Park Avenue;
Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Phoenix FC v Marino FC, Martin Savage Park;
Templeogue Utd v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park;
Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, CYM Sports Grd Terenure;
Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park
11 Sun D:
Stella Maris v Clontarf FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Leixlip Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Parkvale FC v Killegland AFC, Rockbrook Pk School;
St Paul’s Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road, 11.30;
Tolka Rovers v Lusk Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm
11 Sun D1:
Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;
Malahide Utd v Clontarf FC, Gannon Park;
Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;
Mourne Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Brickfields Park;
Swords Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Balheary Swords, 1pm
11 Sun E:
Verona FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk;
Raheny Utd v Celbridge Town, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Swords Manor v Ardmore Rovers, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;
Portrane Athletic v Glebe North FC, Portrane Road, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin
11 Sun E1:
Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
Lakelands FC v Kinsealy Utd, Leopardstown Park.;
Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;
Tallaght Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua
11 Sun F:
Granada FC, Idle;
Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook;
Ayrfield Utd v Terenure Rangers;
Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Pk, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Dingle Utd v Sporting Greystones, John Paul Park
12 Sun Inter:
Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Portmarnock AFC, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Stella Maris v Belvedere FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;
St Joseph’s Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Cleary Daniel;
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin
12 Sun 2 South:
Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Leopardstown Park., Referee: Langley Stephen;
Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, Referee: Browne David;
Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle
12 Sun 2 North:
Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Raheny Utd v Home Farm, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Shelbourne Academy v Glebe North FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;
St Kevin’s Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek
12 Sun 3:
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, Referee: Wills David;
St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive;
Railway Union v Portmarnock AFC, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Killegland AFC, Butler Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley David;
Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.45, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 12.45, Referee: Mahony Oisin
12 Sun 4:
Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Portrane Athletic v Larkview FC, Portrane Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Raheny Utd, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v Marks Celtic, 11.30;
St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Sacred Heart v Collinstown FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Ballymun Utd, Pearse Park, 12.45, Referee: Cleary Daniel
12 Sun 5:
Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Glasnevin FC, Referee: Keating Jack;
Tallaght Town v Killegland AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;
Polish Eagles FC v Castleknock Celtic, Phoenix Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Cambridge Boys, 11.30;
Park Celtic v Corduff FC, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;
Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Leopardstown Park., 11.45, Referee: Langley Stephen
12 Sun 6:
St Marys Boys v Belmont FC, Moreen Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;
St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;
Railway Union v Clontarf FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley David
12 Sun 7:
Palmerstown FC v Dingle Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Phoenix FC v Clontarf FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.45, Referee: Wills David;
Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Leopardstown Park., 1pm, Referee: Langley Stephen;
Raheny Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sun 8:
Trinity Donaghmede v Newlands/Castle Pk, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Stepaside FC v Granada FC, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30;
Sacred Heart, Idle;
Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Portrane Athletic v Leicester Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Wills David
13 Sun Inter:
Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Home Farm v St Kevin’s Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Brogan Paul;
Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0
13 Sun 2:
Bohemians FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, Referee: Padden Alan;
Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;
Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Crumlin Utd v Lusk Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v Larkview FC, Hermitage Pk, 11.0;
Lakelands FC, Idle;
Drogheda Boys v Leixlip Utd, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0
13 Sun 3:
Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Albert College, 11.0;
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.0;
Belvedere FC v St John Vianney, Clontarf Astro, 11.0
13 Sun 4:
Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Mourne Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.0;
Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Ballyoulster Utd v Portrane Athletic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Michura Krzysztof
13 Sun 5:
Glasnevin FC v Larkview FC, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, St Clare’s, DCU, 11.0;
Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road, 1pm, Referee: Keating Jack
13 Sun 6:
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, Referee: Blake Noel;
Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Ballybrack FC v St John Bosco, Coolevin, 11.0;
Finglas Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Stepaside FC, Ring Road, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;
Swords Celtic v Parkvale FC, St Anne’s Park, 12.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne
13 Sun 7:
Peamount Utd v Verona FC, Greenogue, Referee: McCann Robert;
Park Celtic v Sporting Greystones, St Laurence’s Col, Referee: Molloy John;
Knocklyon Utd v St John Vianney, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Broadford Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Broadford Park, 11.0
13 Sun 9:
Drumcondra AFC v Newbridge Town, Albert College, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Killegland AFC v Templeogue Utd, The Ward, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Dundrum FC v Mid Sutton, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Blake Noel;
St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.45, Referee: Lawlor Kevin
14 Sun 1:
Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: McGuirke Paul;
Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Greystones Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;
Drumcondra AFC v St Paul’s Artane, Albert College, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v St John Bosco, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy
14 Sun 2:
Esker Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Pk, Referee: Wells Liam;
Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.0
14 Sun 3:
Kinsealy Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Ballymun Utd v St Malachys, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;
Granada FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Drumcondra AFC v Park Celtic, Albert College, 11.0
14 Sun 4:
Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Ballyoulster Utd v Sheriff YC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;
Lakelands FC, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne’s Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Trinity Donaghmede v St Paul’s Artane, Fr Collins Park, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic
14 Sun 5:
Dundrum FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Dalkey Utd v Tallaght Town, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Hermitage Pk, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;
Glasnevin FC v Sacred Heart, Albert Col, 11.45, Referee: Green Luke;
Palmerstown FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew
14 Sun 6:
Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Bearna Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Sporting Greystones, Idle;
Firhouse Carmel v Polish Eagles FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v St Paul’s Artane, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
Corduff FC v St Maelruans, Corduff Pk, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael
15 Sun Div1:
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;
Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Dalkey Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Hyde Park, 1pm;
Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 1pm;
Home Farm v Mount Merrion, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Brogan Paul
15 Sun Div2:
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Ring Road, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Leopardstown Park., 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;
Granada FC v Cherry Orchard, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Terenure Rangers v Lourdes Celtic, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom
15 Sun Div3:
Aungier Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Walkinstown Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Belmont FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Glasnevin FC v Parkvale FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;
Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Curtis Amy
15 Sun Div4:
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Beechwood FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Booth Road Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Cabinteely FC v Jobstown Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm
16 Sun Prem 1:
Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;
Home Farm v St Joseph’s Boys, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;
Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Peamount Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert
16 Sun Prem 2:
Stella Maris, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Arklow Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Willows FC v Belvedere FC, 12.0, Referee: Padden Alan;
Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Pk, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Manortown Utd v Marks Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Leixlip Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
16 Sun Maj:
Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
Greystones Utd v Tallaght Town, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Lucan Utd v Bohemians FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip;
Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm;
Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin
16 Sun A:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Ring Road, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;
Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy
16 Sun A1:
Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook Postponed;
Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: McGuirke Paul;
Leicester Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;
Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm
16 Sun B:
Kinsealy Utd v Cambridge Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Beechwood FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm;
Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;
St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
16 Sun B1:
Wayside Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;
Park Celtic v Harold’s Cross, St Laurence’s Col, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;
Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: McGuirke Paul;
Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek
16 Sun C:
Rivermount Boys, Idle;
Dalkey Utd v Portrane Athletic, Hyde Park, 1pm;
Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Kingswood FC v Beech Park, Kingswood Heights, 1pm;
Lakelands FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Leopardstown Park., 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann
17 Sun P1 North:
Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Malahide Utd v Drogheda Boys, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Stella Maris v Ballyfermot Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul
17 Sun P1 South:
St Kevin’s Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;
Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John
17 Sun Maj North:
Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;
Hartstown Huntstown v Clontarf FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;
St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;
St Kevin’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael
17 Sun Maj South :
Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, CYM Sports Grd Terenure, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, 11.0;
Esker Celtic v Newbridge Town, Willsbrook park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
17 Sun A North :
St Mochtas, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Donnycarney Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: McBride Philip;
Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
St Kevin’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, 11.0, Referee: Brown Ross;
Leixlip Utd v Howth Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin
17 Sun A South :
Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;
Harold’s Cross v Peamount Utd, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Des;
Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;
St James Athletic v Meath Athletic, Benildus College, 11.0;
Tallaght Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex
17 Sun B:
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Manortown Utd v Esker Celtic, Willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Sheriff YC v Beechwood FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;
St Joseph’s Boys v Beech Park, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan
17 Sun C :
Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Knocklyon Utd v Belmont FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;
Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David
18 Sun P1 North:
Belvedere FC v Bohemians FC, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Drogheda Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm
18 Sun P1 South:
Leixlip Utd v Crumlin Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Mount Merrion v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Newbridge Town v Arklow Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm Postponed
18 Sun Maj:
Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Phoenix FC v Firhouse Carmel, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
St Kevin’s Boys v Broadford Rovers, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
18 Sun Maj 1:
Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;
St Marys Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Moreen Park, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;
Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs
18 Sun Maj 2:
Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Ballymakealy, Referee: TBA;
Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Booth Road Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;
Finglas Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Ballymun Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall
18 Sun C:
Harold’s Cross, Idle;
Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Greenhill’s Boys v Leicester Celtic, Greenhills Park, 12.0, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Dalkey Utd v Newbridge Town, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;
Belmont FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Ardmore Rovers v Straffan FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon
8 Sun Girls:
Rosemount Mulvey v Cambridge Girls, Rosemount Park;
Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC Blue, Frank Cox Park;
Mount Merrion v Granada FC White, Deer Park;
Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park;
Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park
9 Sun Girls:
Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park Postponed;
Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk;
Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;
Rosemount Mulvey v Clontarf FC, Rosemount Park;
Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park
10 Sun Girls Green:
Terenure Rangers v Granada FC White, Bushy Park;
Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park;
Lourdes Celtic v Cambridge Girls, Sundrive Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park;
St John Vianney v Beechwood FC, Kilmore Drive
10 Sun Girls White:
Swords Celtic v Beech Park, Balheary Swords;
Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park;
Phoenix FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Martin Savage Park;
Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Carolan Park;
Larkview FC v Granada FC Blue, Stanaway Park
11 Sun Girls Green:
Manortown Utd v Granada FC White, Greentrees Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Phoenix FC v Cambridge Girls, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC Blue, 11.30
11 Sun Girls White:
Rathcoole Girls v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;
Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC White, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean;
Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic, Idle
12 Sun Girls Green:
Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC Blue, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, ST LAURANCES COLLEGE, 1pm, Referee: Browne David
12 Sun Girls White:
Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;
Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
St Malachys v Beech Park, Springdale Road, 11.30;
Stepaside FC v Granada Green, Stepaside All Weather, 11.30
13 Sun Girls Sun:
Rosemount Mulvey v Knocklyon Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Tallaght Town v Peamount Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kean Sean;
Verona FC v Rathcoole Girls, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: O Keefe Paul 

Related posts

METROPOLITAN GIRLS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

RUSTLERS COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES

Eamon Scott

Rampant Fairview rout Castleview with nine goal FAI Junior Cup salvo!

Eamon Scott