fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage DDSL FIXTURES LATEST NEWS Latest News Homepage

DDSL UNDER 8 – FIXTURES

8 Sat Purple :Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 10.30 Postponed
Granada FC v Kingswood, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.15;8 Sun Navy:
Beech Park v Stepaside FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Greenhill’s Boys v Harold’s Cross, Greenhills Park;Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook;
Enniskerry YC v Rosemount Mulvey, Berryfield Park;Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;
Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, St Killian’s School, 12.30Templeogue Utd v Larkview FC, Tymon Park, 10.30;
8 Sat White :Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road, 10.30;
Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;Celbridge Town v Parkvale FC, St Patrick’s Park, 10.30;
AFC Belgrave v Trinity Donaghmede, Bluebell Road;Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian’s, Bray, 10.30 Postponed
Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Town Park;
Finglas Celtic v Mountview Boys, Kilshane Road;
Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park.
Saturday 19 September 2020 (10.30)

DDSL UNDER 9

Saturday 12 September 2020 (101.15) unless stated:Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
9 Sat Red:9 Sun Red :
Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;Cabinteely FC v Shankhill, Kilboggit Park;
Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park;Belvedere FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;
Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent;Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30
Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;9 Sun Blue :
Home Farm v St Joseph’s Boys, VEC Whitehall;Crumlin Utd v Park Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;
Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park;Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Willie Pearse ParkGranada FC v St Francis, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
9 Sat Blue:Knocklyon Utd v Verona FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Swords Celtic, Woodlands;Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Porterstown Park;Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd;St Kevin’s Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, St Patrick’s Park;Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30
Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, St Killian’s, German Sch,, 1.30pm9 Sun Yellow :
9 Sat Yellow :Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands;Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park;Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Lourdes Celtic, Knockmitten ParkGreystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.30;
9 Sat Grey :Clondalkin Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.15;Granada FC v Larkview FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Collinstown Park;Cabinteely FC v Palmerstown FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30
Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;9 Sun Orange :
Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CCLucan Utd v Marino FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30;
9 Sat Emerald :Clontarf FC v Trinity Donaghmede, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Leixlip Utd v Lusk Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;Finglas Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Malachys, Loughlinstown Road;Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall;Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 11.30;
Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Old Market Green;Glasnevin FC v St Ita’s AFC, Albert Col, 11.30
Corduff FC v Sheriff YC, Corduff Park9 Sun Grey :
9 Sat Green :Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park;Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;
Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park;Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns;Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Marks Celtic, St Killian’s, Bray, 1pmFirhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 11.30;
9 Sat Purple :Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 11.30;
Enniskerry YC v Leicester Celtic, Berryfield Park;Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0;
AFC Belgrave v St Peters, Bluebell Road;Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.30
Castleknock Celtic v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Park;9 Sun Emerald:
Booth Road Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park;Marino FC v Phoenix FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;
Ballyowen Celtic v Shankill FC, Griffeen Valley Park PostponedCastleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;
9 Sat Silver :Kinsealy Utd v Polish Eagles FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Palmerstown FC v Pearse Rangers, Glenaulin Park;Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;
Beechwood FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, St Killian’s, German Sch,;St Mochtas, Idle
Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park;9 Sun Green :
Rosemount Mulvey, Idle;Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;
Greenhill’s Boys v Stepaside FC, Greenhills Park;Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Harold’s Cross v St Marys Boys, Rosary Park;Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, willsbrook park.Kilbarrack Utd v Polish Eagles, Rose Glen, 11.30;
Saturday 19 September 2020 (11.30)Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v St John Vianney, Kildonan Rd, 11.30
9 Sun Navy :
Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v Parkvale FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Sporting Greystones v Broadford Rovers, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, willsbrook park, 11.30;
Jobstown Celtic, Idle;
Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30

UNDER 10

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15)Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
10 Sat A North :10 Sun A:  
Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;
Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Pk;Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, UCD, Nova;
Home Farm v St Kevin’s Boys, VEC Whitehall;Knocklyon Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park;
Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Malahide CastleCrumlin Utd v Shankill FC, Willie Pearse Park;
10 Sat A South  Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Cabinteely park;
Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands;Broadford Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Marley Park;
Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, willsbrook park;Belvedere FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Clontarf Astro
Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Le Fanu Park;10 Sun A1:
Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy;Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Collinstown;
Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, BallywaltrimLakelands FC v Malahide Utd, Marley (Pitch 6);
10 Sat A1 :Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town;
Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park;Home Farm v Parkvale FC, VEC Whitehall;
Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands;
Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park;Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd;
Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Dodsboro;Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, clonturk park;
Bohemians FC v St Mochtas, Inspire fitness Cabra;Cherry Orchard v Verona FC, Le Fanu Park
Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Clontarf Astro;10 Sun B:
Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert ParkMount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, UCD, Nova;
10 Sat B :Marino FC v Phoenix FC, St Anne’s Park;
Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, willsbrook park;Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Collinstown;
Rathcoole Boys v Sacred Heart, Frank Cox Park;Granada FC v St Paul’s Artane, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Leicester Celtic v St Malachys, Loreto Park;Castleknock Celtic v Stella Maris, Dodsboro;
Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;Cambridge Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ringsend Park;
Dalkey Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hyde Park;Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Marley Park
Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook10 Sun B1:
10 Sat B1 :Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lakelands FC, Maypark;
Crumlin Utd v Finglas Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Knocklyon Utd, Knockmitten Park;Glasnevin FC v Peamount Utd, Albert College;
Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC;
Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road;Cambridge Boys v Raheny Utd, Ringsend Park;
Arthur Griffith Park v Terenure Rangers, Griffeen Valley ParkCabinteely FC v St Francis, Cabinteely park;
10 Sat C :Blessington AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Cross Chapel
Drumcondra AFC v St John Bosco, clonturk park;10 Sun C:
Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands;Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC;
Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Town Park;Greystones Utd v Lusk Utd, Woodlands;
Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC;Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook;
Collinstown FC v St Mochtas, Collinstown Park;Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Belmont FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert ParkCherry Orchard v Railway Union, Le Fanu Park;
10 Sat C1:Celbridge Town v St Joseph’s Boys, Ballymakealy;
Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Marley Park
Ballyfermot Utd v Tallaght Town, The Lawns;10 Sun C1:
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Dodsboro;Drumcondra AFC v St John Vianney, clonturk park;
Corduff FC v Park Celtic, Corduff Pk;Knocklyon Utd v Mid Sutton, Tymon Park;
Granada FC v Mountview Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock;Granada FC v Polish Eagles FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Leixlip Utd v Marks Celtic, Leixlip CollinstownFinglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd;
10 Sat D:Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Hartstown Huntstown v Kingswood, Hartstown Park;Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park
Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;10 Sun D:
Dalkey Utd v Sacred Heart, Hyde Park;Killegland AFC v Leicester Celtic, Wards Cross;
Booth Road Celtic v St Marys Boys, Corkagh Park;Greystones Utd v Leixlip Utd, Woodlands;
Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Royal Hospital, DonnybrookDundrum FC v Lusk Utd, Meadowbrook;
10 Sat D1:Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Carriglea FC v St Malachys, Dunedin;Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Marley Park;
Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Road;Blessington AFC v St Paul’s Artane, Cross Chapel;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Rathcoole Boys, Maypark;Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road
Clontarf FC v St James Athletic, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;10 Sun D1:
Belmont FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park;Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, St Catherines Pk;
Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, Royal Hospital, DonnybrookLakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Marley (Pitch 6);
10 Sat E:Kinsealy Utd v Mid Sutton, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;
Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd;Granada FC v Mourne Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;
Harold’s Cross v Leicester Celtic, Paddy Brennan Pk;Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;
Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park;Celbridge Town v St John Vianney, Ballymakealy
Collinstown FC v St Maelruans, Collinstown Park;10 Sun E:
Clondalkin Celtic v St Peters, St Cuthberts Pk;Portmarnock AFC v Railway Union, Paddy’s Hill;
Beech Park v Stepaside FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;Lakelands FC v Sacred Heart, Marley (Pitch 6);
Ballybrack FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolevin.Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Tymon Park;
Saturday 19 September 2020 (10.15)Ballyowen Celtic v Swords Manor, Griffeen Valley Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim
10 Sun F:
Cambridge Boys v Sporting Greystones, Ringsend Park;
Drumcondra AFC v Newlands/Castle Pk, clonturk park;
Dundrum FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowbrook;
Glasnevin FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Albert College

UNDER 11

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15)Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
11 Sat A :11 Sun A:
Finglas Celtic, Idle;Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park, Referee: Peppard Patrick;
Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, willsbrook park, Referee: Moran Killian;Shamrock Rovers, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Spollen Luke;Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Ballymakealy, Referee: Kelly Adam;Crumlin Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, Referee: Mahon Alan;Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Blake Noel11 Sun A1 North:
11 Sat A1 North:Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park;
Mountview Boys v Palmerstown FC, Mountview Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Albert Col, Referee: Flannery Ryan;Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park;
Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Kilboggit Park;
Finglas Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;Clontarf FC v St Paul’s Artane, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;
Howth Celtic v St John Vianney, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;Drogheda Boys v St Mochtas, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local;
11 Sat A1 South:Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.30
Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;11 Sun A1 South:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Joseph’s Boys, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park;
Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town;
Dalkey Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Hyde Park;Cambridge Boys v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands;Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim;
Park Celtic, IdleCrumlin Utd v Peamount Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
11 Sat B1:Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;
Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale;Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30
Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park;11 Sun B:
Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, Referee: Blake Noel;
Belvedere FC v St Malachys, Fairview park, 11.30AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
11 Sat C:Blessington AFC v St Mochtas, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Old Market Green, Referee: Rossitter Jake;Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne’s Park;Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Langley Stephen;
Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Langley Stephen;Broadford Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.30
Beechwood FC v Rivermount Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;11 Sun B1:
Granada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;Kinsealy Utd v Phoenix FC, Kinsealy Court Est;
Greystones Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Woodlands, 1pmKillester/Donnycarney FC v Raheny Utd, Maypark, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
11 Sat C1:Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Eoin;
Leicester Celtic, Idle;Esker Celtic v Swords Manor, willsbrook park;
Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;Finglas Utd v St Mochtas, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns;Glasnevin FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;
Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;St Ita’s AFC, Idle
Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Hyde Park;11 Sun C:
Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Hannon LukeGranada FC v Larkview FC, Meadowvale;
11 Sat D:Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road;
Arthur Griffith Park v Peamount Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;Ayrfield Utd v Tolka Rovers;
Mountview Boys, Idle;Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim;Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park, 1pm;
Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm
Castleknock Celtic v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;11 Sun C1:
Crumlin Utd v Greenhill’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;Marino FC v Mount Merrion, Croyden Gardens;
Esker Celtic v Granada FC, willsbrook park, 11.30, Referee: Moran KillianDundrum FC v Shankill FC, Meadowbrook;
11 Sat D1:Railway Union, Idle;
Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale;Jobstown Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jobstown Park;
Dalkey Utd v Harold’s Cross, Hyde Park;Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, Balally Hill;
Broadford Rovers v Kingswood, Broadford Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;Blessington AFC v Terenure Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Coughlan Iain
Belmont FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park;11 Sun D:
Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;Lusk Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Rathmore Rd Lusk, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Corduff FC v Howth Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, willsbrook park, Referee: Curtis Amy;
Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Horgan StephenFirhouse Carmel v St Paul’s Artane, Firhouse CC;
11 Sat E:Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Finglas Celtic v Granada FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v Greenhill’s Boys, Ringsend Park;Leixlip Utd v Parkvale FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30
Ballyowen Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Curtis Amy;11 Sun D1:
Beechwood FC, Idle;Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;
Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin;
Ardmore Rovers v Tallaght Town, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;Castleknock Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Eoin;
Ballyoulster Utd v Lusk Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pmClontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne’s Park;
11 Sat E1:Drumcondra AFC v Malahide Utd, Albert College
Enniskerry YC, Idle;11 Sun E:
AFC Belgrave v Wayside Celtic, Bluebell Road, Referee: Burke Darragh;Glebe North FC v Raheny Utd, Old Market Green;
Beech Park v St Marys Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Smith John;Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy;
Booth Road Celtic v Sporting Greystones, Corkagh Park, Referee: TBA;Cabinteely FC v Swords Manor, Kilboggit Park;
Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, Referee: Barry Kevin;Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;Granada FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowvale, 11.30;
Collinstown FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30 Killester/Donnycarney FC v Newbridge Town, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen
11 Sun E1:
Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill;
Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park;
Glasnevin FC v Shankill FC, Griffith Park, 12.45, Referee: Green Luke;
Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm;
Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm
11 Sun F:
Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook;
St Mochtas v Portrane Athletic, Porterstown Road;
Ayrfield Utd v Palmerstown FC;
Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Dingle Utd, Idle;
Sporting Greystones v Terenure Rangers

UNDER 12

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15)Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
12 Sat Inter :12 Sun Inter:
Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;Crumlin Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Smith John;
Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy;Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Cross David;Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Rake David;
Belvedere FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;Shamrock Rovers, Idle;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Francis, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny DavidDrogheda Boys v St Joseph’s Boys, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30
12 Sat Major :12 Sun 2 South:
Arklow Town v St Mochtas, Travers Insurances Pk;Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Thomas;
Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;
Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic
Belvedere FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan12 Sun 2 North:
12 Sat Major 1:Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Granada FC v St Francis, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Greystones Utd v Phoenix FC, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;Glebe North FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Old Market Green, 11.30;
St Ita’s AFC, Idle;Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Adam;Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Rake David
Collinstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;12 Sun 3:
Dalkey Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Earley Michael;
Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross DavidClontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Padden Alan;
12 Sat A :Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;
Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy;Drumcondra AFC v Tallaght Town, Albert College, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Ballymun Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin;Knocklyon Utd v Marks Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;Killegland AFC v Railway Union, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Langley Stephen;Esker Celtic v St John Vianney, willsbrook park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy
Celbridge Town v Glebe North FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Adam;12 Sun 4:
Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne MartinCollinstown FC v Sacred Heart, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;
12 Sat B :Broadford Rovers v St Joseph’s Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands;Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30;
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;Larkview FC v Raheny Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Arthur Griffith Park v Templeogue Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;St Francis, Idle;
Drumcondra AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.45, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park, 11.30
Cherry Orchard v Rathcoole Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 12.45, Referee: Spollen Luke12 Sun 5:
12 Sat B1:Cambridge Boys v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Lucan Utd, Idle;Lakelands FC, Idle;
Ballymun Utd v Shankill FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;Glasnevin FC v Leicester Celtic, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;
Castleknock Celtic v Sacred Heart, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Langley Stephen;
Firhouse Carmel v Parkvale FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Hannon Luke;Corduff FC v Polish Eagles FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
AFC Belgrave v St Mochtas, Bluebell Road, 11.45, Referee: Burke DarraghCastleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Eoin;
12 Sat C :Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward, 12.45, Referee: O Keefe Paul;
Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Floody Patrick;Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, willsbrook park, 12.45, Referee: Curtis Amy
Carriglea FC v Leixlip Utd, Dunedin;12 Sun 6:
Granada FC, Idle;Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;
Greystones Utd v Harold’s Cross, Woodlands;St Marys Boys v Broadford Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;Lusk Utd, Idle;
Broadford Rovers v Manortown Utd, Broadford Park, 11.45, Referee: O’Neill ChrisBelmont FC v Swords Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;
12 Sat C1:Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;Finglas Utd v Railway Union, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Clondalkin Celtic v Sacred Heart, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;Killester/Donnycarney FC v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark, 12.45, Referee: Horgan Stephen
Finglas Celtic v Newbridge Town, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;12 Sun 7:
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;Dingle Utd v Phoenix FC, John Paul Park, 11.30;
Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: O Brien Adam;Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Higgins ConorGranada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
12 Sat D :Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30;
Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne’s Park;Bluebell/Knockmitten v Terenure Rangers, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;
Ballyowen Celtic v St John Bosco, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 12.45, Referee: Langley Stephen;
Beech Park v Manortown Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;Drumcondra AFC v Palmerstown FC, Albert College, 12.45, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park, 12.45, Referee: Blaney Niall
Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.45, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;12 Sun 8:
Castleknock Celtic v Kingswood, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Curran Alex;Ardmore Rovers, Idle;
Celbridge Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymakealy, 12.45, Referee: Kelly AdamStepaside FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Stepaside All Weather, Referee: Barry Kevin;
12 Sat D 1:Newlands/Castle Pk v Portmarnock AFC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Kelly John;
Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;Leixlip Utd v Portrane Athletic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
Ballyfermot Utd v Wolfe Tone FC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;Leicester Celtic v Raheny Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;
Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Wills David;Lakelands FC v Sacred Heart, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Belmont FC v Sporting Greystones, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: Langley Stephen;Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road, 11.30
Clondalkin Celtic v Shankill FC, 12.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Firhouse Carmel v Mulhuddart FC, Firhouse CC, 12.45, Referee: Hannon Luke 

UNDER 13

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15)Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:
13 Sat Inter:13 Sun Inter:
Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Airlie Heights, Referee: Wells Liam;Lucan Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Airlie Heights, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Byrne Keith H;Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
St Kevin’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex Postponed;Cabinteely FC, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Nolan ThomasMalahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick
13 Sat Maj:13 Sun 2:
St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;Mid Sutton v Clontarf FC, Bayside School Baldoyle, Referee: Cryan David;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;Larkview FC v Esker Celtic, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;
St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, Balally Hill, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;
Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;Leixlip Utd v Drogheda Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;Lusk Utd v Crumlin Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David13 Sun 3:
13 Sat Maj 1:Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
St Joseph’s Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive, Referee: Brown Ross;
Granada FC v Glebe North FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;Knocklyon Utd v Killegland AFC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Shelbourne Academy v Beechwood FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;Peamount Utd, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30 Postponed;Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Bearna Park, 11.30;
Greystones Utd v Finglas Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless TimaraSt Joseph’s Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert
13 Sat A:13 Sun 4:
Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road;
Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;Mourne Celtic v Swords Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Celbridge Town, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Hartstown Huntstown v Greystones Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy’s Hill, 11.45, Referee: Earley Michael;
St Francis v Beechwood FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin
Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen13 Sun 5:
13 Sat B:Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: McBride Philip;
Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne’s Pk, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Manortown Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;Park Celtic v Glasnevin FC, St Laurence’s Col, Referee: Browne David;
Mountview Boys, Idle;Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;
Railway Union v Hartstown Huntstown, Park Avenue, 11.30;Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Keating Jack
St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne;13 Sun 6:
St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh RoySwords Celtic v Raheny Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: Earley David;
13 Sat B1:St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Byrne Gareth;
Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Molloy John;
Phoenix FC v Firhouse Carmel, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mason Adam;Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Airlie Heights, Referee: Hayden Barry;Stepaside FC v Ballybrack FC, Stepaside All Weather, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Rathcoole Boys, Idle;Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahony Oisin;
St Maelruans v Belmont FC, Bancroft Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Bearna Park, 1pm
Rivermount Boys v Cabinteely FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;13 Sun 7:
Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Jack;Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Mulhuddart FC v Glebe North FC, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan StephenPeamount Utd, Idle;
13 Sat C:Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.0, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;
Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;St John Vianney v Sporting Greystones, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;
Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;
Esker Celtic v Collinstown FC, willsbrook park, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray
Inchicore Ath FC v Carriglea FC, Bluebell Astro, 11.30;13 Sun 8:
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ardmore Rovers, Transport Club, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;Lakelands FC, Idle;
Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;Killegland AFC v Granada FC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Templeogue Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;Mid Sutton v Ballyfermot Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.45, Referee: Cryan David;
Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann Larkview FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Whelan Park, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Ardmore Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.45, Referee: Kelly John
13 Sun 9:
St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin;
Leicester Celtic v Killegland AFC, Loreto Park, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Newbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;
Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Mid Sutton v Jobstown Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 1pm, Referee: Cryan David;
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip

UNDER 14

Saturday 12 September 2020 (11.30) unless stated:Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:
14 Sat Prem:14 Sun 1:
Templeogue Utd, Idle;St Paul’s Artane v Greystones Utd, Lein Road, Referee: Brogan Paul;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;St Francis v Raheny Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;St Kevin’s Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;
St Joseph’s Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Gareth;
Shamrock Rovers v Beechwood FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;Swords Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.45, Referee: Earley David
Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;14 Sun 2:
Malahide Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Brien Flann;
Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler FintanSt Kevin’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;
14 Sat Maj:Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
St Mochtas v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.15, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne
Portmarnock AFC v Home Farm, Paddy’s Hill, 10.15, Referee: Hunter Brendan;14 Sun 3:
St Kevin’s Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;St Malachys v Cambridge Boys, Springdale Road, 11.0;
Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;St Kevin’s Boys, Idle;
Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;Templeogue Utd v Ballymun Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: McBride Philip;
Phoenix FC v Lourdes Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne WillieSt Francis v Drumcondra AFC, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
14 Sat Maj 1:Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;
Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.15, Referee: Quigley Dominic;Leicester Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael
Tallaght Town v Bohemians FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;14 Sun 4:
Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex Postponed;Sheriff YC v Beechwood FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0;
St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;St Paul’s Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Lein Road, 11.30;
Leicester Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne AlexKnocklyon Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;
14 Sat A:Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Bearna Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;
Sacred Heart v Celbridge Town, Killinarden Hill, 10.15, Referee: Raymond Derek;Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David
Blessington AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;14 Sun 5:
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Airlie Heights, Referee: Wells Liam;Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean;
Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;St Maelruans v Glasnevin FC, Bancroft Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;Sacred Heart v Larkview FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;
Palmerstown FC v Granada FC, Glenaulin Park, 12.15, Referee: Brennan VincentPortrane Athletic v Palmerstown FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;
14 Sat A1:Esker Celtic, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael
Home Farm v Glebe North FC, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy;14 Sun 6:
Lucan Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;St Paul’s Artane v Corduff FC, Lein Road, 11.0;
St Joseph’s Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;Sporting Greystones v Dundrum FC, Dr Ryan Park, 11.0;
Newbridge Town v Ballybrack FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Byrne AlexPolish Eagles FC v Lakelands FC, 11.0;
14 Sat B:Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.45, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Swords Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.15, Referee: Bruton Andrew;Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kean Sean;
Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 10.15, Referee: Byrne Willie;St Maelruans v Drumcondra AFC, Bancroft Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek
Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, 10.15, Referee: McBride Philip;
Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;
Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;
Wayside Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
St Mochtas v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel
14 Sat B1:
Orchard Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.15, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Harold’s Cross v Granada FC, ROSARY PARK, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Templeogue Utd v Beech Park, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Howth Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;
Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Phoenix FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mason Adam;
Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn 

UNDER 15

Saturday 12 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:
15 Sat Premier 1:15 Sun Div 1:
Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Shortall Paul;Swords Celtic, Idle;
Esker Celtic v St Francis, willsbrook park, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;St Kevin’s Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Crumlin Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;
Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;
Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate
Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy15 Sun Div 2:
15 Sat Premier 2:Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, Referee: Cross David;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, ELKWOOD Postponed;
Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;Lourdes Celtic v Lakelands FC, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Arklow Town v St Kevin’s Boys, Travers Insurances Pk;St Paul’s Artane v Dalkey Utd, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Brogan Paul;
Collinstown FC v Peamount Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;St Kevin’s Boys v Granada FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, willsbrook park, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron15 Sun Div 3:
15 Sat major:Palmerstown FC v Lucan Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Glebe North FC v Swords Manor, Old Market Green, 11.45, Referee: Rossitter Jake;Park Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Delaney John;
Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;Shankill FC v Belmont FC, Shanganagh Park;
Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local;St Joseph’s Boys v Aungier Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch DerekTerenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
15 Sat A:Parkvale FC v Clontarf FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John
Ballyowen Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.15, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;15 Sun Div 4:
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;Jobstown Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Jobstown Park;
Arthur Griffith Park v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;
Ballymun Utd, Idle;Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;Marks Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Butler Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne MartinTerenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, ELKWOOD, 11.30, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;
15 Sat A1:Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam
Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne’s Park, 10.15, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Blessington AFC v Manortown Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;
Booth Road Celtic, Idle;
Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar
15 Sat B:
Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Greenhill’s Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Patrick;
Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne’s Park, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Harold’s Cross v Mulhuddart FC, ROSARY PARK, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John;
Ballyfermot Utd v St Paul’s Artane, The Lawns, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Kingswood v Leicester Celtic, Kingswood Heights
15 Sat B1:
Ballyowen Celtic v Swords Manor, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Jobstown Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jobstown Park, 12.15, Referee: McBride Philip;
atch Day 1 fixtures
Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC;
Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs 

UNDER 16

Sunday 13 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:
16 Sun Prem 1:
Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, 12.0, Referee: Cross David;
Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex, 1pm;
St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St Joseph’s Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Kevin’s Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin
16 Sun Prem 2:
Tallaght Town, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Arklow Town v St Joseph’s Boys, Travers Insurances Pk, 1pm;
Belvedere FC v Marks Celtic, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;
Cherry Orchard v Manortown Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, willsbrook park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Stella Maris v Willows FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam
16 Sun Maj:
Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Bohemians FC v Home Farm, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;
Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm;
Tallaght Town v Lucan Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex
16 Sun A:
Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason
16 Sun A1:
Crumlin Utd v Dundrum FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;
Ballymun Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm Postponed
16 Sun B:
Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;
Cambridge Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Clondalkin Celtic v Greystones Utd, Clondalkin S&L Centre, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 1pm Postponed
16 Sun B1:
Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 12.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan;
Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Drumcondra AFC v Tallaght Town, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Harold’s Cross v Raheny Utd, stanaway park, 1pm
16 Sun C:
Portrane Athletic, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;
Ballyfermot Utd v Dundrum FC, The Lawns, 1pm;
Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;
Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Lakelands FC v Rivermount Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

UNDER 17

Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:
17 Sun P1 North:
Ballyfermot Utd v Verona FC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;
Belvedere FC v Stella Maris, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;
Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0 Postponed;
Drogheda Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;
Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul
17 Sun P1 South:
Lourdes Celtic v Lucan Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0 Postponed;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.0;
Crumlin Utd v St John Bosco, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron
17 Sun Maj North:
Home Farm, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Clontarf FC v St Kevin’s Boys, St Anne’s Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Drumcondra AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;
Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;
Hartstown Huntstown v Phoenix FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy
17 Sun Maj South :
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Celbridge Town v Shankill FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy
17 Sun A North :
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Donnycarney Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Holy Faith School, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;
Clontarf FC v St Kevin’s Boys, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Howth Celtic v Lucan Utd, Celtic Park, 1pm, Referee: Peppard Patrick
17 Sun A South :
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;
drimnagh cel v Tallaght Town, Brickfields Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Esker Celtic v St James Athletic, willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Harold’s Cross v Newbridge Town, ROSARY PARK, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Leicester Celtic v Meath Athletic, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew
17 Sun B:
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;
Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Blessington AFC v Sheriff YC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, willsbrook park, 11.0;
Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy
17 Sun C :
Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Ballyoulster Utd v St John Bosco, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns, 1pm;
Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

UNDER 18

Sunday 13 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:
18 Sun P1 North:
Bohemians FC v Crumlin Utd, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;
Castleknock Celtic v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm
18 Sun P1 South:
Leixlip Utd, Idle;
Arklow Town v Rathcoole Boys, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.0;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Newbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel
18 Sun Maj:
Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm;
Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm;
Cabinteely FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;
Blessington AFC v Templeogue Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert
18 Sun Maj 1:
Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Granada FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;
Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
St Marys Boys v Esker Celtic, Moreen Park, 1pm
18 Sun Maj 2:
Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;
Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm;
Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ballymun Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Terenure Rangers v Booth Road Celtic, cym sports ground terenure, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Mulhuddart FC v Finglas Utd, Ladyswell Park, 1pm
18 Sun C:
Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Straffan FC v Greystones Utd, Lodge Park, 1pm;
Newbridge Town v St Maelruans, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;
Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Harold’s Cross v Greenhill’s Boys, ROSARY PARK, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Lakelands FC v Dalkey Utd, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

Related posts

UEFA Regions Cup test a defining game as FAI look to determine representatives for upcoming campaign

Eamon Scott

AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE – FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

GALWAY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

Eamon Scott