All Fixtures Homepage DDSL FIXTURES

DDSL FIXTURES – U8/ U9 SUN – PAGE 5

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)
8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club;
Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park;
St Kevin’s Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Wards Cross;
Peamount Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Greenogue;
Killester/Donnycarney FC v Belvedere FC, Maypark;
Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park;
Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kilshane Road
8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Terenure Rangers v Home Farm, Bushy Park;
Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park;
Lakelands FC v St Francis, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,;
Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park;
Parkvale FC, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v Park Celtic, The Lawns;
Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Verona FC, Ring Road Tallaght
8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Broadford Rovers, Idle;
Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin;
Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk;
Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park;
Cambridge FC v Cabinteely FC, Ringsend Park
8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road;
Killegland AFC v St Mochta’s, St Mary’s Asbourne;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul’s Artane, Loughlinstown Road
8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park;
Palmerstown FC v Templeogue Utd, Glenaulin Park;
Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;
Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 12.30
8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Railway Union (SD) v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue;
Broadford Rovers, Idle;
Blessington AFC v Dundrum FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Templeogue Utd v Larkview FC, VEC Terenure
8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Trinity Donaghmede v St Malachys, Fr Collins Park;
Marino FC v Lusk Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Kinsealy Utd v Killester Utd/donnycarney, Kinsealy Court Est;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Glasnevin FC v Finglas Utd, Albert Col;
Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy’s Hill
8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Tallaght Town SD v Brookfield Celtic SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Mourne Celtic v Celbridge Town, Brickfields Park;
Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 11.30
8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated):
St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive;
Marino FC v Ayrfield Utd, Croyden Gardens;
Trinity Donaghmede v Glasnevin FC, Fr Collins Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy’s Hill;
Finglas Celtic v Sheriff YC, Kilshane Road;
Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park;
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Corduff FC v Mid Sutton, Corduff Park
8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated):
Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill;
Esker Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Balrothery Park;
Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook;
Cabinteely FC v Granada FC SD, Kilboggit Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, St Killian’s, Bray, 12.0
Sunday 26 May 2019 (11.30)
9 Sun Red (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, St Killian’s School, 1.0;
Cabinteely FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;
Cambridge Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;
Belvedere FC v St Mochtas, Fairview Park, 11.30;
Shamrock Rovers v Clontarf FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;
Shelbourne Academy v Broadford Rovers, AUL Complex, 11.30;
Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Peamount Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30
9 Sun Blue (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Phoenix FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30;
Newbridge Town v Swords Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 11.30;
Glasnevin FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, 11.30 Postponed;
Clondalkin Celtic v St Francis, Corkagh Park, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Cherry Orchard, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.30
9 Sun Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated):
Verona FC v Swords Manor, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Ita’s AFC, Ellenfield, 11.30;
Phoenix FC v Marino FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 12.30
9 Sun Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park;
Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park, 11.30;
Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;
Esker Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Hermitage Park, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;
Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30;
Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30
9 Sun Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 1.30;
Blue Magic v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;
Kinsealy Utd v St Paul’s Artane, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30
9 Sun Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Jobstown Celtic v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Jobstown Park, 11.30;
Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;
Mourne Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Brickfields Park, 11.30
9 Sun Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Tolka Rovers, Idle;
Killegland AFC v Verona FC, St Mary’s Asbourne, 11.30;
Dingle Utd v Portrane Athletic, John Paul Park, 11.30;
Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;
Portmarnock AFC v Howth Celtic, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30
9 Sun Green (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town sd 2nd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;
Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;
AFC Utd v Mount Merrion, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30
9 Sun Navy (KO 11.30 unless stated).:
Lakelands FC v Brookfield Celtic SD, St Tiernan’s Comm Sch,, 1.30;
Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Celbridge Town, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30 Postponed;
Granada FC SD v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;
Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;
Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, St Patrick’s Park, 11.30;
Cabinteely FC, Idle

Related posts

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

NORTH LEINSTER ELITE LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

AMATEUR FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott