fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFixturesLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – U13 /U14 / U15

SATURDAY MAY 18 (10.30AM)

13 Sat Premier:
Leixlip Utd v Tolka Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hayden Barry;
St Joseph’s Boys v Stella Maris, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Malahide Utd, Idle;
Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;
Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;
Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.45, Referee: Byrne Alex
13 Sat Major:
Ballyoulster Utd v Arklow Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;
Corduff FC v Collinstown FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;
St Malachys v St Kevin’s Boys, Springdale Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Ian
13 Sat Major 1:
Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley’s Lane, 11.30;
St Paul’s Artane v Phoenix FC, Lein Road, 11.30;
Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John
13 Sat A:
Tallaght Town (SD) v St Joseph’s Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Lynch Conor;
Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Granada FC (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Glebe North FC v Greystones Utd, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 12.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Collinstown FC v Sacred Heart, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy
13 Sat A1:
Pearse Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Blessington AFC (SD), Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
St Malachys v Portmarnock AFC, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Ballyoulster Utd v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;
Willows FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek
13 Sat B:
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, UCD, Nova, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;
St John Bosco v Leixlip Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;
Mulhuddart FC v Harolds Cross (SD), Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;
Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
13 Sat B1:
Granada FC v Ballyowen Celtic B (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Manortown Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greentrees Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Park Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, St Laurence’s Col, Referee: Cross David;
St Mochta’s v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Beech Park (SD) v St Marys Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Lawlor Roy;
Leicester Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann
14 Sat Premier:
Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul;
Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Templeogue Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan
14 Sat Major:
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Leixlip Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;
Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;
St Mochta’s v Arklow Town, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn
14 Sat Major 1:
Wicklow Rovers v Templeogue Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.30;
Marks Celtic v Belvedere FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;
Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;
Manortown Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas
14 Sat A:
Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;
Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Mill Lane, 11.30, Referee: Travers Killian;
Ballyowen Celtic (SD) v Collinstown FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;
Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy’s Hill, 12.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas
14 Sat A1:
Leixlip Utd v Granada FC (SD), Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 12.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Blessington AFC (SD) v Firhouse Carmel, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten
14 Sat B:
Kinsealy Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Brady Matthew;
St Mochta’s v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Howth Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian’s, Bray, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;
Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;
Park Celtic v Dalkey Utd, St Laurence’s Col, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;
Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated):
Stella Maris v St Joseph’s Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;
Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian;
Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated):
Firhouse Carmel v Home Farm, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Lawlor Roy;
Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Wayside Celtic v Stella Maris, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
St Kevins Boys v Verona FC, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated):
Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Shelbourne Academy, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;
Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John
15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated):
Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;
St Kevin’s Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield Park, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;
Castleknock Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Phoenix FC, Idle
15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated):
Ardmore Rovers v Kilbarrack Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;
St Kevin’s Boys v Newbridge Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul;
Meath Athletic v Peamount Utd, Boyne Com Sch, Navan, 1pm;
Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Cabinteely FC v St. Itas A F C, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan
15 Sat B (KO 1pm unless stated):
St Mochta’s v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Granada FC S D v St Joseph’s Boys, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Finglas Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Gricius Justas;
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated):
Drumcondra FC v Esker Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Manortown Utd v Tallaght Town, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Drumcondra FC, Idle;
Beech Park S D v Greystones Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom
15 Sat C (KO 1pm unless stated):
Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian’s, Bray, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Howth Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Celtic Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Donnycarney Utd v Clontarf FC, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC S D, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel.

Related posts

WEXFORD FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 19 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott

NORTH EAST FOOTBALL LEAGUE – RESULTS, TABLES, FIXTURES

Eamon Scott