All Fixtures Homepage DDSL FIXTURES

DDSL FIXTURES – U12 / U15 SAT – PAGE 3

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)
12 Sat Premier:
Wayside Celtic v Belvedere FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Shamrock Rovers v St Francis, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;
Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;
St Joseph’s Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark
12 Sat Major:
St Mochta’s v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Finglas Celtic v Blessington AFC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;
Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Mount Merrion v Shamrock Rovers, Deer Park, Referee: Kiernan David;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Stella Maris v St Joseph’s Boys, Greenogue, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John
12 Sat Major 1:
Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;
Corduff FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town (SD), Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;
Verona FC v Beechwood FC A (SD), Coolmine Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;
Phoenix FC v Drogheda Boys, Martin Savage Park
12 Sat A:
Tolka Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Johnstown Park;
Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;
Newbridge Town v Beechwood FC B (SD), Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Home Farm v Tallaght Town, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Blessington AFC A (SD) v Granada FC A (SD), Cross Chapel, Wicklow;
Corduff FC v Knocklyon Utd, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn
12 Sat A1:
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Brookfield Celtic v Celbridge Town, Jobstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Crumlin Utd v Tolka Rovers, Willie Pearse Park;
Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Max;
Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Akkilic Umre;
Ballymun Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sat B:
Granada FC v St Mochta’s, Meadowvale;
Finglas Utd v Harolds Cross (SD), Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;
St. Teresas Afc v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Daly Ned
12 Sat B1:
Knockmitten Utd v Finglas Celtic, Knockmitten Park;
Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cariglea Fc, Pearse Park;
Shankill FC v Castleknock Celtic, Shanganagh Park;
Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam
12 Sat C:
Collinstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Esker Celtic (SD) v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;
Mountview Boys v Mount Merrion, Mountview Park;
Verona FC v Beechwood C(SD), Coolmine Pk;
Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park
12 Sat C1:
Beech Park A (SD) v Knockmitten Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: White Josh;
Donnybrook FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;
Phoenix FC, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Arklow Town, Deer Park, Referee: O’Neill Chris;
St Mochta’s v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC C (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander
12 Sat D:
Booth Road Celtic v Manortown Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;
Clondalkin Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Deansrath Community College;
Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Orchard Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Travers Killian;
Harolds Cross B (SD) v St Ita’s AFC, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;
Ardmore Rovers v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;
Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC C (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Malone Emmet
12 Sat D1:
Granada FC D (SD) v Blessington AFC C (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Park Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, St Laurances College, Referee: Delaney John;
Belmont FC C (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;
Newlands/Castle Pk v Templeogue Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;
Ballyowen Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;
Beech Park B (SD) v Lucan Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: White Josh
Saturday 25 May 2019 (11.30)
13 Sat Premier:
St Joseph’s Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;
Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
Newbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul;
Esker Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew
13 Sat Major:
St Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;
Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;
St Francis v St Malachys, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Tom
13 Sat Major 1:
Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Leicester Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Peamount Utd v St Paul’s Artane, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Finglas Utd v Drogheda Boys, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie
13 Sat A:
Sacred Heart v Tallaght Town (SD), Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;
Wayside Celtic v St Joseph’s Boys, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Granada FC (SD) v Glebe North FC, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam
13 Sat A1:
Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;
Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;
Portmarnock AFC v Willows FC, Paddy’s Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Pearse Rangers, Idle;
Blessington AFC (SD) v Liffey Valley Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Orchard Celtic v St Malachys, Cherry Orchard Pk, 1pm, Referee: Travers Killian
13 Sat B:
Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Dalkey Utd (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;
Hartstown Huntstown v Peamount Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Ballyoulster Utd v Harolds Cross (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Mount Merrion v Mulhuddart FC, UCD, Nova, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David;
Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne
13 Sat B1:
Park Celtic v Beech Park (SD), St Laurence’s Col, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;
St Mochta’s v Railway Union (SD), Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;
Manortown Utd v St Marys Boys, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;
Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Jobstown Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Malone Emmet
Saturday 25 May 2019 (11.30)
14 Sat Premier:
Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;
Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Clontarf A/W, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Templeogue Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;
St Francis v St Kevin’s Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Corduff FC v Malahide Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn
14 Sat Major:
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Arklow Town v Home Farm, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;
St Joseph’s Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;
Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;
Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ward Reece;
St Mochta’s v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar
14 Sat A1:
Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;
St John Bosco v Blessington AFC (SD), Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;
Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;
Granada FC (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann
14 Sat B:
Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Kinsealy Utd v Esker Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;
Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, St Laurence’s Col, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;
Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;
St Mochta’s v Howth Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas
Saturday 25 May 2019 (1pm)
15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated):
Stella Maris v Crumlin Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;
Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
St Joseph’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Malahide Utd v Phoenix FC, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;
Cherry Orchard v St Kevin’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas
15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated):
Stella Maris v St John Bosco, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1.0;
Ballyoulster Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
Lucan Utd v St Kevins Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Home Farm v Wayside Celtic, VEC Whitehall,, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew
15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated):
Larkview FC, Idle;
Shelbourne Academy v Celbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Newbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David
15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated):
Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;
Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;
Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
Shankill FC v Rathcoole Boys, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;
Clontarf FC v Beech Park S D, St Paul’s College, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan.

Related posts

DDSL FIXTURES – SAT APRIL 27

Eamon Scott

NDSL – 9 & 11 A-SIDE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

SKB ACADEMY CUP -2019

Eamon Scott