All Fixtures Homepage DDSL FIXTURES

DDSL FIXTURES – U12 SUN -YOUTHS MIDWEEK FIXTURES – PAGE 7

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)
12 Sun 1:
Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy’s Hill;
Larkview FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Whelan Park;
Raheny Utd, Idle;
Esker Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Hermitage Park;
Drumcondra FC v Home Farm, Clonturk Park;
Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre
12 Sun 2:
Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est;
Cambridge Boys v Greystones Utd, Ringsend Park;
Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park;
Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue;
St Paul’s Artane v St John Bosco, Lein Road;
Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro
12 Sun 3:
Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;
Transport Iveagh (SD) v Lakelands FC;
Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park;
Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords;
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park;
Killegland AFC v Shankill FC, The Ward
12 Sun 4:
Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian’s, Bray;
Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk;
Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;
Killegland Fc v Palmerstown FC, Willie Pearse Park;
Dundrum FC v AFC Utd, Meadowbrook;
Clontarf FC v Blue Magic, St Paul’s College;
Booth Road Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Corkagh Park
12 Sun 5:
St Malachys v St Joseph’s Boys, Springdale Road;
Portrane Athletic v Marks Celtic, Portrane Road;
Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park;
Knocklyon Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Ballycullen Park;
Howth Celtic, Idle;
Greenhill’s Boys v Glasnevin FC, Greenhills Park;
Firhouse Carmel v Clontarf FC, Firhouse CC;
Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park
12 Sun 6:
Trinity Donaghmede v Park Celtic, Fr Collins Park;
Tallaght Town v Cambridge Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
St Kevin’s Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield;
Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro;
Larkview FC v Sacred Heart, Whelan Park;
St Paul’s Artane, Idle
12 Sun 7:
Sheriff YC v Park Celtic, Fairview Park;
Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy’s Hill;
Lakelands FC v St.Maelruans Fc, Balally Hill Postponed;
Kinsealy Utd v Howth cltic, Kinsealy Court Est;
Clondalkin Celtic v Killegland AFC, Corkagh Park;
Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park
12 Sun 8:
Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Castleknock Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Park;
Tallaght Town v Drumcondra FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;
Shankill FC v Cambridge Boys, Shanganagh Park;
Park Celtic v St Paul’s Artane, St Laurances College;
Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook
Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)
13 Sun 1:
Dalkey Utd v St Mochta’s, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Granada FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0;
Swords Celtic, Idle;
Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, UCD, Nova, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Delaford Park, 11.0
13 Sun 2:
Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic, Idle;
Greystones Utd v Belmont FC A (SD), Woodlands, 11.0;
Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Beechwood FC A (SD) v Home Farm, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0
13 Sun 3:
Aungier Celtic v Marks Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;
Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, 11.0;
Shankill FC v Greenhill’s Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;
Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin’s Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0
13 Sun 4:
Terenure Rangers v Booth Road Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;
Beechwood FC B (SD) v Portrane Athletic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;
Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, UCD, Nova, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Clontarf FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic, Idle
13 Sun 5:
Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;
Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne’s Pk, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Booth Road Celtic, Idle
Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)
14 Sun 1:
Dalkey Utd v Stella Maris, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Delaford Park, 11.0;
Templeogue Utd, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Willows FC, Dodsboro, 11.0
14 Sun 2:
Finglas Utd v Tallaght Town, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;
St Kevin’s Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Tolka Rovers, Bearna Park, 11.0;
Beechwood FC (SD) v Clontarf FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0
14 Sun 3:
Beechwood FC (SD) v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Ballyfermot Utd v Donnycarney Utd, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;
Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;
Clondalkin Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony
14 Sun 4:
Clontarf FC v Rivermount Boys, St Anne’s Park, 11.0;
Drumcondra FC v Lucan Utd, Albert Col, 11.0;
Hartstown Huntstown v Lakelands FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;
Beech Park v Templeogue Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;
Phoenix FC v Dundrum FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;
Portrane Athletic v Cambridge Boys, Portrane Road, 11.0;
Harolds Cross (SD), Idle
Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)
15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Granada FC v Harolds Cross, Meadowvale, 11.0;
Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC B, Elkwood, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;
Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0
Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)
Youths Sun 1 South (KO 11am unless stated).:
Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;
St Francis v Arthur Griffith Park, Baldonnel, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Naas AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.0
Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:
Frankfort Fc v Home Farm, 11.0;
Malahide Utd v Drogheda Boys, Gannon Park, 11.0;
Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;
Larkview FC v Belvedere FC, Whelan Park, 11.0
Youths Sun 2 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.0;
St Joseph’s Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.0
Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Arklow Town v Phoenix FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;
Beech Park v Landen Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;
Dundrum FC v Sheriff YC, Meadowbrook, 11.0;
Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.0;
Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd (SD), Jackson Park, 11.0;
Esker Celtic sd v Larkview FC, Hermitage Park, 11.0
Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0;
St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;
Lakelands FC sd v Blessington AFC sd, Balally Hill, 11.0;
Donabate FC v Ballyfermot Utd, 11.0
Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:
Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Cliffs, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Jackson Park, 11.0;
Lakelands FC v Roundwood FC, Balally Hill, 11.0
Youths Sun 5 North (KO 11am unless stated).:
Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Herbert Park, 11.0;
Castleknock Celtic v Loughshinney Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0
Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Beech Park v Templeogue Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;
Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;
Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, St Laurence’s Col, 11.0;
James Athletic (SD) v Granada FC, St. Benildus College, 11.0
Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)
12 Sat Premier:
Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park;
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;
Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent;
St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel
12 Sat Major:
Cherry Orchard v Firhouse Carmel;
St Mochta’s v Shelbourne Academy, Porterstown Road;
Shamrock Rovers v Stella Maris, Roadstone S&S Club;
Newbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;
Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands;
Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road;
Crumlin Utd v Blessington AFC, Willie Pearse Park
12 Sat Major 1:
Tallaght Town (SD) v Greenhill’s Boys, Carolan Park
12 Sat A:
Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park;
Crumlin Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Willie Pearse Park;
Granada FC A (SD) v Tallaght Town, Meadowvale;
Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall,;
Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park;
Beechwood FC B (SD) v Blessington AFC A (SD), Herbert Park
12 Sat A1:
Clontarf FC v Ballymun Utd, St Paul’s College
12 Sat B:
Clonskeagh Utd v Harolds Cross (SD)
12 Sat C1:
Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC.
Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)
12 Sun 1:
Raheny Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk
12 Sun 5:
Howth Celtic v Clontarf FC, Celtic Park
12 Sun 6:
St Paul’s Artane v Trinity Donaghmede, Lein Road, 10.30
12 Sun 7:
St.Maelruans Fc v Palmerstown FC, Bancroft Park 

Related posts

LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

Grassroots football delivers €1.3bn of value to Irish Society – says UEFA

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott