All Fixtures Homepage DDSL FIXTURES Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – SUNDAY SEPT 8

Sunday 8 September 2019 (11.0 unless stated):
12 Sun Inter:
Broadford Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;
Cherry Orchard v St Joseph’s Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;
Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;
Home Farm v Phoenix FC, 10.30;
Peamount Utd, Idle;
Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;
Lucan Utd v Malahide Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin
12 Sun 2:
Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Clontarf FC v Larkview FC, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Corduff FC v Esker Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Crumlin Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;
Lakelands FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Balally Hill, 10.30;
Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Beechfield, 10.30;
Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;
Lucan Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin
12 Sun 3:
Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph’s Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Belvedere FC v Raheny Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park, 10.30;
Cherry Orchard v Mid Sutton, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30;
Killegland AFC v Lakelands FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: TBA;
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David
12 Sun 4:
Cambridge Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;
Collinstown FC v Drogheda Boys, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, Dominican College, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Larkview FC v Lusk Utd, Whelan Park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;
Portrane Athletic v St Francis, Portrane Road, 10.30;
Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;
Ballyoulster Utd v Broadford Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan
12 Sun 5:
Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Firhouse Carmel v Raheny Utd, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Peamount Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Knocklyon Utd v Lusk Utd, Ballycullen Park, 10.30;
Knockmitten Utd v Landen Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;
Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Beechfield, 10.30;
Cambridge Boys v Verona FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate
12 Sun 6:
Ballybrack FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolevin, 10.30;
Dundrum FC v Stepaside FC SD, Meadowbrook, 10.30;
Finglas Celtic v St John Bosco, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;
Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 10.30;
Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, 10.30;
Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;
Larkview FC v Lucan Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert
12 Sun 7:
Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;
Ballyfermot Utd v St John Bosco, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Clonturk Park, 10.30;
Park Celtic v Verona FC, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Broadford Rovers v Newbridge Town, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;
Clontarf FC v Mourne Celtic, St Anne’s Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin
12 Sun 8:
Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park, 10.30;
Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30;
Drumcondra AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Dominican College, 10.30;
Dundrum FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Glasnevin FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, 10.30;
Mount Merrion, Idle;
Kinsealy Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30
13 Sun 1:
Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: PROV;
Drumcondra AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Fairview park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
St Paul’s Artane v Lourdes Celtic, Lein Road, Referee: Moran Patrick;
St Kevin’s Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield;
Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park, Referee: PROV
13 Sun 2:
Swords Celtic v Greystones Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Bearna Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Larkview FC v Cambridge Boys, Whelan Park, 12.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;
St Francis v Ardmore Rovers, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John
13 Sun 3:
Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Killegland AFC v Shankill FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Broadford Rovers v St Malachys, Marley Park, Referee: PROV;
Cabinteely FC v Sheriff YC, Kilboggit Park;
Templeogue Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Daly Ned
13 Sun 4:
Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
AFC Utd v Portrane Athletic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;
Drumcondra AFC v St Francis, Fairview park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;
Ballyoulster Utd v Palmerstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;
Cambridge Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ringsend Park, 12.45, Referee: O Brien Kate
13 Sun 5:
Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Bearna Park;
Clontarf FC v St Paul’s Artane, St Anne’s Park, 11.30, Referee: O’Connor Thomas;
Glasnevin FC v Larkview FC, Albert Col, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan
13 Sun 6:
Sacred Heart v Drumcondra AFC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: PROV;
Raheny Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, No16 St Anne’s Pk;
Dundrum FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;
Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;
Killegland AFC v Tallaght Town, The Ward, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;
Firhouse Carmel v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin
13 Sun 7:
Marks Celtic v St Maelruans, Butler Park;
Clondalkin Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Corkagh Park Postponed;
Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Dundrum FC v St Paul’s Artane, Meadowbrook, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, St Laurence’s Col, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent
14 Sun 1:
St Mochtas v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
St Kevin’s Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield;
Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;
Knocklyon Utd v Cherry Orchard, Ballycullen Park;
Swords Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar
14 Sun 2:
Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Beechwood FC v Home Farm, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Molloy John;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann
14 Sun 3:
Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;
Marks Celtic v Shankill FC, Butler Park;
Aungier Celtic v Park Celtic, Walkinstown Park;
Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;
Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: O’Shea Rory;
Lucan Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Airlie Heights, 12.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;
Greenhill’s Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason
14 Sun 4:
Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;
Hartstown Huntstown v Palmerstown FC, Hartstown Park;
Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;
Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Glasnevin FC v Parkvale FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;
Clontarf FC v Portrane Athletic, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Connor Thomas
14 Sun 5:
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;
Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;
Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam
15 Sun 1:
Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Esker Celtic v St Kevin’s Boys, Hermitage Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Beechwood FC v Wicklow Rovers, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John
15 Sun 2:
Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Donnycarney Utd v Lakelands FC, Holy Faith School, Referee: Rake David;
Drumcondra AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clonturk Park;
Greystones Utd, Idle;
Harold’s Cross v Hartstown Huntstown, Rosary Park, Referee: TBA;
Belmont FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John
15 Sun 3:
Beech Park v Terenure Rangers, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Cambridge Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Ringsend Park Postponed;
Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;
Clondalkin Celtic v Phoenix FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;
Knocklyon Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff
16 Sun Prem 1:
Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf Astro, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Phoenix FC v Malahide Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin’s Boys, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
St Joseph’s Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, 1pm;
Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: PROV
16 Sun Prem 2:
Ballyfermot Utd v Stella Maris, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Cherry Orchard v Firhouse Carmel, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;
Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
St John Bosco v Greystones Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;
Verona FC v St Kevin’s Boys, Coolmine Pk, 1.15pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew
16 Sun Maj:
Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 1.0;
Drogheda Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Marley’s Lane, Drogheda, local, 1.0;
Enniskerry YC v Rathcoole Boys, Step aside All Weather, 1.0;
Esker Celtic v Newbridge Town, Hermitage Park, 1.0;
Home Farm v Mount Merrion, Mobhi Road, 1.0;
Lourdes Celtic, Idle;
Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1.0
16 Sun A:
Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;
Greystones Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Marks Celtic v St Mochtas, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;
St Kevin’s Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben
16 Sun A1:
Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;
Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin’s Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;
Bluebell United v Shankill FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Clontarf FC, Idle;
Killbarrack fc v Leixlip Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip
16 Sun B:
Leicester Celtic, Idle;
Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne’s Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Finglas Utd v Esker Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;
Harold’s Cross v Cabinteely FC, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;
St Mochtas v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas
16 Sun B1:
Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;
Beech Park v Belmount, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;
Beechwood FC v St Joseph’s Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;
Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Firhouse Carmel v Howth Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;
Wayside Celtic v Clontarf FC, Jackson Park, 1pm
16 Sun C:
Blessington AFC v St John Bosco, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;
Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;
Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;
Donnycarney Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;
Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;
Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John
17 Sun P1:
Athlone Town v Belvedere FC, Athlone;
Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;
Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;
Leixlip Utd v St Kevin’s Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre Postponed;
Marks Celtic v Newbridge Town, Butler Park, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
Phoenix FC v Rathcoole Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
St Kevin’s Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben
17 Sun P2:
Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;
Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Ray Jason;
Crumlin Utd v Drogheda Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;
Greystones Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Woodlands, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Mount Merrion v St Kevin’s Boys, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;
Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon
17 Sun M:
Bluebell/Knockmitten v Cambridge Boys, Knockmitten Park;
Firhouse Carmel, Idle;
Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: PROV;
Phoenix FC v Shankill FC, Martin Savage Park;
St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;
Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen
17 Sun A:
Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Penny David;
Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Wells Liam;
Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;
Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Paddy’s Hill, Referee: Burke Shay;
Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Postponed;
Finglas Utd v Wayside Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan
17 Sun A1:
Lakelands FC v Mountview Boys, Balally Hill, Referee: PROV;
Mulhuddart FC v Newbridge Town, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;
Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;
Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;
Park Celtic v St Marys Boys, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent
17 Sun B:
Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Harold’s Cross v Terenure Rangers, Rosary Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;
Palmerstown FC v Booth Road Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;
Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: PROV;
Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan
17 Sun B1:
Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Drumcondra AFC v Wayside Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;
Granada FC, Idle;
Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill;
Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;
St Maelruans v Straffan FC, Bancroft Park;
Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara
18 Sun P1:
Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;
Crumlin Utd v Finglas Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;
Frankfort FC v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne’s Pk, Referee: PROV;
Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, St Anne’s Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;
St Francis v Palmerstown FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John
18 Sun P2:
Leicester Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;
Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;
Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;
Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 1pm
18 Sun M1:
Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne’s Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;
Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert;
Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;
Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Knocklyon Utd, Idle;
Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron;
Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;
Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin’s Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay
18 Sun M2:
Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;
Beech Park v Peamount Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Kelly Kurt;
Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook;
Greenhill’s Boys v Tolka Rovers, Greenhills Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;
Roundwood FC v Park Celtic Postponed;
Wolfe Tone FC v Clontarf FC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray 

Related posts

2019 SPAR FAI Primary School 5s National Finals takes place

Eamon Scott

O’Neills LFA Junior Cup First Round Sunday Section:

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LEINSTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Eamon Scott