fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures Homepage DDSL

DDSL FIXTURES SUNDAY MARCH 31

SUNDAY MARCH 31

8 Sun Red
Broadford RoversKillester /Donnycarney fcBroadford Park10:30
Finglas UtdMalahide UtdKildonan Rd10:30
Knocklyon UtdPeamount UtdBallycullen Park10:30
St Kevin’s BoysCabinteely FCWards Cross10:30
Portmarnock AFCSt Joseph’s BoysPaddy’s Hill10:30
Shamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Mount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park10:30
8 Sun Blue
Cambridge BoysCherry OrchardRingsend Park10:30
Crumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLusk UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30
Palmerstown FCBroadford RoversGlenaulin Park10:30
Phoenix FCRaheny UtdMartin Savage Park10:30
Shankill FCSt FrancisShanganagh Park10:30
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park10:30
Verona FCPark CelticCoolmine Pk10:30
8 Sun Yellow
Mount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park10:30
Verona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk10:30
Cambridge FCBroadford RoversRingsend Park10:30
idleBallybrack FC10:30
Lakelands FCArdmore RoversSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,10:30
8 Sun Orange
Killegland AFCClontarf FCSt Mary’s Asbourne10:30
Raheny UtdSt Paul’s ArtaneNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Ballyoulster UtdSt John VianneyLoughlinstown Road10:30
Swords ManorSt Mochta’sBrackenstown Road10:30
8 Sun Brown
Lakelands FCKilnamanagh AFCSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,10:30
Lourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park10:30
idleKnocklyon Utd10:30
Terenure RangersParkvale FCBushy Park10:30
8 Sun Grey
Larkview FCBlessington AFCWhelan Park10:30
Broadford RoversDundrum FCBroadford Park10:30
Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,11:30
8 Sun Emerald
St MalachysClontarf FCSpringdale Road10:30
Marino FCPortmarnock AFCCroyden Gardens10:30
Killester Utd/donnycarneyKinsealy UtdMaypark10:30
Finglas UtdGlasnevin FCKildonan Rd10:30
8 Sun Green
Mourne CelticShankill FCBrickfields Park10:30
Blessington AFCCelbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Tallaght Town SDPark CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Lakelands FCBrookfield Celtic SDSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,11:30
8 Sun Navy
Swords CelticFinglas CelticBalheary Swords10:30
Sheriff YCClontarf FCFairview Park10:30
Mid SuttonDrumcondra AFCBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Glasnevin FCMarino FCAlbert Col10:30
Corduff FCSt John VianneyCorduff Park10:30
Ayrfield UtdPortmarnock AFCAyrfield Comm Centre10:30
8 Sun Silver
Sacred HeartNewlands/Castle PkKillinarden Hill10:30
Railway Union FC SDTerenure RangersPark Avenue10:30
Esker CelticGranada FC SDBalrothery Park10:30
Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilboggit Park10:30
Ardmore RoversJobstown CelticSt Killian’s, Bray12:00
9 Sun Red
Malahide UtdKilnamanagh AFCGannon Park11:30
Cambridge BoysShamrock RoversRingsend Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCBelvedere FCPaddy’s Hill11:30
Home FarmSt Joseph’s BoysVEC Whitehall,11:30
St Kevin’s BoysClontarf FCWards Cross11:30(P)
Broadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park11:30
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex11:30
Ardmore RoversSt MochtasSt Killian’s School12:00
9 Sun Blue
Clondalkin CelticRaheny UtdCorkagh Park11:30
Knocklyon UtdSt MochtasBallycullen Park11:30
Portmarnock AFCCherry OrchardPaddy’s Hill11:30
Newbridge TownTempleogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Swords CelticMount MerrionBalheary Swords11:30
Terenure RangersPhoenix FCBushy Park11:30
St FrancisGlasnevin FCBaldonnel11:30
9 Sun Yellow
Swords ManorSt Kevin’s BoysBrackenstown Road11:30
St MochtasVerona FCPorterstown Road11:30
Phoenix FCPortmarnock AFCScribblestown11:30
Marino FCRaheny UtdCroyden Gardens11:30
Castleknock CelticSt Ita’s AFCPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sun Orange
Shankill FCDundrum FCShanganagh Park11:30
St Joseph’s BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park11:30
Mount MerrionLarkview FCDeer Park11:30
Firhouse CarmelEsker CelticFirhouse CC11:30
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park11:30
idleTerenure Rangers11:30
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,12:30
9 Sun Brown
St Paul’s ArtaneRaheny UtdRibh Rd11:30
Newbridge Townidle11:30
Blue MagicSwords celticBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Kinsealy UtdClontarf FCKinsealy Court Est11:30
9 Sun Grey
Templeogue UtdMourne CelticVEC Terenure11:30
Park CelticJobstown CelticSt Laurances College11:30
Knocklyon UtdBroadford RoversBallycullen Park11:30
idleTallaght Town SD 1st11:30
9 Sun Emerald
Tolka RoversVerona FCJohnstown Park11:30
Swords CelticKillegland AFCBalheary Swords11:30
idlePortrane Athletic11:30
Howth CelticLusk UtdCeltic Park11:30
Dingle UtdPortmarnock AFCJohn Paul Park11:30
9 Sun Green
Parkvale FCLakelands FCRockbrook Pk School11:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park11:30
AFC UtdTallaght Town sd 2ndAylesbury Pk, Tallaght11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCArdmore RoversRing Road Tallaght11:30
9 Sun Navy
Terenure RangersDundrum FCBushy Park11:30
Newlands/Castle PkBrookfield Celtic SDMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
idleCelbridge Town11:30
Granada FC SDCrumlin UtdHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,12:30
9 Sun Silver
Raheny UtdBalrothery FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Finglas CelticSt MochtasKilshane Road11:30
Ayrfield utdKinsealy UtdJohnstown Park11:30
10 Sun A
St Kevin’s BoysDrumcondra FCShanowen Road10:30
St FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel10:30
Shamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Lourdes CelticIDLE10:30
Home FarmSt Joseph’s BoysVEC Whitehall,10:30
Crumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park10:30
Cabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park10:30
Ardmore RoversTempleogue UtdSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
10 Sun A1
Clondalkin CelticLakelands FCCorkagh Park10:30
Broadford RoversSt John BoscoBroadford Park10:30
Castleknock CelticSwords CelticPorterstown Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLucan UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30
Mount MerrionBeechwood FCDeer Park10:30
Marino FCKnockmitten UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
St Kevin’s BoysCabinteely FCShanowen Road10:30
Leixlip UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sun B
Drumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park10:30
Glebe North FCSt MalachysOld Market Green10:30
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownBallycullen Park10:30
Park CelticMalahide UtdSt Laurances College10:30
Stella MarisFinglas UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Templeogue UtdIDLE10:30
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
Rathcoole BoysClontarf FCFrank Cox Park10:30
10 Sun B1
Blue Magic FC DublinSt Paul’s ArtaneBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy’s Hill10:30
Marino FCIDLE10:30
Esker CelticSt John VianneyHermitage Park10:30
Clontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Paul’s College10:30
Celbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy10:30
St Kevin’s BoysDrogheda BoysShanowen Road10:30
10 Sun C
Swords CelticEsker CelticBalheary Swords10:30
Sacred HeartCrumlin UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Lourdes CelticBroadford RoversSundrive Park10:30
Killester UtdKillegland AFCMaypark10:30
IDLEStella Maris10:30
Drogheda BoysRaheny UtdMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
Cambridge BoysLarkview FCRingsend Park10:30
Ballybrack FCVerona FCCoolevin10:30
10 Sun C1
Verona FCCastleknock CelticCoolmine Pk10:30
Peamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue10:30
Malahide UtdMarks CelticGannon Park10:30
Lucan UtdLusk UtdDodsboro10:30
Kinsealy UtdLakelands FCWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy10:30
IDLEKillegland AFC10:30
10 Sun D
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
Drumcondra FCDingle UtdClonturk Park10:30
IDLEDundrum FC10:30
Portrane AthleticNewbridge TownPortrane Road10:30
Lusk UtdLarkview FCRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Swords ManorRaheny Utd10:30
Knockmitten UtdKnocklyon UtdKnockmitten Park10:30
10 Sun D1
Leixlip UtdKillegland AFCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Kilbarrack UtdIDLE10:30
Glebe North FCDundrum FCOld Market Green10:30
Swords CelticSt Marys BoysBalheary Swords10:30
Corduff FCClontarf FCCorduff Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy’s Hill10:30
Ardmore RoversTrinity DonaghmedeSt Killian’s, Bray11:30
10 Sun E
Raheny UtdPortrane AthleticNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Portmarnock AFCPark CelticPaddy’s Hill10:30
Palmerstown FCMount MerrionGlenaulin Park10:30
Terenure RangersStella MarisBushy Park10:30
Marks CelticMarino FCButler Park10:30
Lakelands FCKinsealy UtdBalally Hill10:30
Balrothery FCVerona FCBalrothery Park10:30
10 Sun E1
Swords CelticRailway Union SDBalheary Swords10:30
St John VianneyKilnamanagh AFCKilmore Drive10:30
Mid SuttonGranada FC SDBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Jobstown CelticDingle UtdJobstown Park10:30
Drumcondra FCBroadford RoversClonturk Park10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park10:30
10 Sun F
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook10:30
Belmont FC SDHowth CelticHerbert Park10:30
Railway Union SDGlasnevin FCPark Avenue10:30
Newlands/Castle PkBroadford RoversMoyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30
Leicester CelticTallaght Town SDLoreto Park10:30
IDLEPark Celtic10:30
Granada FC SDMarks CelticHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
11 Sun A
St Kevin’s BoysPhoenix FCShanowen Road11:30
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph’s BoysElmdale Cresent11:30
Home FarmBroadford RoversVEC Whitehall,11:30
Shamrock RoversNewbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Malahide UtdIDLE11:30
Peamount UtdLucan UtdGreenogue11:30
Lourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park11:30
11 Sun A1
Crumlin UtdCorduff FCWillie Pearse Park10:30Daly Ned
Mount MerrionLucan UtdDeer Park11:30
St Kevin’s BoysRaheny UtdShanowen Road11:30
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W11:30
Drumcondra FCDrogheda BoysClonturk Park11:30
Finglas UtdEsker CelticKilshane Road11:30
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt Paul’s College12:30O’Connor Thomas
11 Sun B
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook10:30O’Neill Chris
Knocklyon UtdCherry OrchardBallycullen Park10:30Wells Liam
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park11:30
St Ita’s AFCLakelands FCBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
Peamount UtdKinsealy UtdGreenogue11:30
Wayside CelticSwords CelticJackson Park11:30
Templeogue UtdRaheny UtdTymon Park11:30
11 Sun B1
Collinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park10:30Clarke Aaron
St Joseph’s BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park11:30
Marino FCLarkview FCCroyden Gardens11:30
Killegland AFCDrumcondra FCThe Ward11:30Carberry Leanne
Drogheda BoysCorduff FCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local11:30
Ballyoulster UtdVerona FCLoughlinstown Road11:30Colreavy Lorcan
Terenure RangersSt Kevin’s BoysBushy Park11:30
11 Sun C
Clontarf FCLeixlip UtdSt Paul’s College10:30O’Connor Thomas
Kilnamanagh AFCPortmarnock AFCRing Road Tallaght11:30Barry Kevin
Raheny UtdIDLE11:30
Mount MerrionFinglas CelticDeer Park11:30
Finglas UtdLusk UtdKilshane Road11:30
Ardmore RoversTempleogue UtdSt Killian’s, Bray11:30Traem Alexander
Leicester CelticLakelands FCLoreto Park11:30
Lucan UtdCabinteely FCDodsboro11:30
11 Sun C1
Ballyoulster UtdFirhouse CarmelLoughlinstown Road10:30Colreavy Lorcan
Clontarf FCBroadford RoversSt Paul’s College11:30
Knockmitten UtdKnocklyon UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
Mourne CelticMid SuttonBrickfields Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park11:30
Swords CelticSt John VianneyBalheary Swords11:30
11 Sun D
Cambridge BoysTempleogue UtdRingsend Park11:30
Terenure RangersPeamount UtdBushy Park11:30
Portrane AthleticLakelands FCPortrane Road11:30
Park CelticIDLE11:30
Drumcondra FCBallybrack FCClonturk Park11:30
Knocklyon UtdClontarf FCBallycullen Park11:30Wells Liam
11 Sun D1
Kilnamanagh AFCRaheny UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30Barry Kevin
Larkview FCBallyfermot UtdWhelan Park11:30
IDLEMarino FC11:30
St John BoscoKillegland AFCBenmadigan Road11:30
Ballyoulster UtdKinsealy UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy’s Hill11:30
11 Sun E:
Broadford RoversMid SuttonBroadford Park10:30Wills David
Terenure RangersLeicester CelticBushy Park11:30
Raheny UtdGlasnevin FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Mount MerrionArdmore RoversDeer Park11:30
Lusk UtdStepaside FC SDRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
IDLEPortrane Athletic11:30
11 Sun E1
Verona FCJobstown CelticCoolmine Pk11:30
Peamount UtdDrumcondra FCGreenogue11:30
Newlands/Castle PkBallyoulster UtdMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
Kinsealy UtdTolka RoversKinsealy Court Est11:30
Broadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Park11:30Wills David
Dundrum FCPark CelticMeadowbrook12:30O’Neill Chris
11 Sun F
Ardmore RoversLarkview FCBallywaltrim10:30Traem Alexander
Granada FC SDIDLE11:30
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook11:30O’Neill Chris
Terenure RangersNewbridge TownBushy Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysTrinity DonaghmedeFrank Cox Park11:30
11 Sun F1
St John VianneyPortmarnock AFCKilmore Drive11:30
Raheny UtdSt Mochta’sNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:30
Dundrum FCIDLE11:30
Balrothery FCMount MerrionBalrothery Park11:30
12 Sun 1
Esker CelticSt Kevin’s BoysHermitage Park10:30Deehan Eamonn
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
IdleDrumcondra FC10:30
Raheny UtdLourdes CelticNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Mount MerrionLarkview FCDeer Park10:30
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park10:30Rake David
12 Sun 2
St John BoscoKinsealy UtdBenmadigan Road10:30
St Paul’s ArtaneArdmore RoversLein Road10:30
Peamount UtdGreystones UtdGreenogue10:30
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdSt John of God10:30
IdleLucan Utd10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin’s BoysKilboggit Park10:30
Wayside CelticCambridge BoysJackson Park10:30
Crumlin UtdTerenure RangersWillie Pearse Park11:30Daly Ned
12 Sun 3
Lakelands FCKillegland AFCSt John of God10:30
Shankill FCTempleogue UtdShanganagh Park10:30
Terenure RangersTransport Iveagh (SD)Beechfield10:30
Esker CelticRaheny UtdHermitage Park11:30Deehan Eamonn
Broadford RoversSwords CelticBroadford Park12:30Wills David
Kilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionRing Road Tallaght12:30Barry Kevin
12 Sun 4
Leixlip UtdDrumcondra FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Verona FCBlue MagicCoolmine Pk10:30
Dundrum FCKnocklyon UtdMeadowbrook10:30Brien Flann
Clontarf FCBallyoulster UtdSt Paul’s College10:30Hilliard Lar
Booth Road CelticAFC UtdCorkagh Park10:30Kavanagh Roy
Ardmore RoversPalmerstown FCSt Killian’s, Bray12:30Traem Andreas
Killegland FcCastleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park12:30Carberry Leanne
12 Sun 5
Greenhill’s BoysWayside CelticGreenhills Park10:30Kelly Jason
Howth CelticLakelands FCCeltic Park10:30
Kinsealy UtdMarks CelticKinsealy Court Est10:30
Leicester CelticIDLE10:30
St Joseph’s BoysClontarf FCPearse Park10:30
Terenure RangersGlasnevin FCBeechfield10:30
Firhouse CarmelSt MalachysFirhouse CC10:30Wardick Andy
Portrane AthleticKnocklyon UtdPortrane Road10:30
12 Sun 6
Trinity DonaghmedeSt Paul’s ArtaneFr Collins Park10:30
Cambridge BoysTerenure RangersRingsend Park10:30Byrne Liam
Larkview FCIdle10:30
St Kevin’s BoysRaheny UtdShanowen Road10:30
Tallaght TownSt FrancisAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Sacred HeartLucan UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Park CelticCorduff FCSt Laurances College12:30
12 Sun 7
Killegland AFCCastleknock CelticThe Ward10:30Carberry Leanne
Lakelands FCHowth clticBalally Hill10:30
Park CelticKinsealy UtdSt Laurances College10:30
St.Maelruans FcPortmarnock AFCBancroft Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticTempleogue UtdCorkagh Park10:30Kavanagh Roy
Sheriff YCPalmerstown FCFairview Park10:30
12 Sun 8
St Paul’s ArtanePark CelticLein Road10:30
Mount MerrionDundrum FCRosemount Park10:30
Portrane AthleticKinsealy UtdPortrane Road10:30
Drumcondra FCTallaght TownClonturk Park10:30
Ballymun UtdCastleknock CelticBallymun Soc Complex10:30Poutch Derek
Cambridge BoysShankill FCRingsend Park11:30Byrne Liam
13 Sun 1
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:00
Mount MerrionSwords CelticUCD, Nova11:00
Terenure RangersGranada FCBushy Park11:00
Dalkey UtdSt Kevin’s BoysHyde Park13:00Mooney Robert
13 Sun 2
Ardmore RoversIdle11:00
St John BoscoGreystones UtdBenmadigan Road11:00
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park11:00Elarbi Aemon
Belmont FC A (SD)Terenure RangersHerbert Park11:00Nason Daniel
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FC A (SD)Porterstown Park11:30Rake David
Home FarmClontarf FCVEC Whitehall,13:00Browne Martin
13 Sun 3
St Kevin’s BoysPark CelticShanowen Road11:00
Raheny UtdLucan UtdNo16 St Anne’s Pk11:00
Marks CelticKilnamanagh AFCButler Park11:00
Leixlip UtdGlebe North FCLeixlip Amm Centre11:00
Terenure RangersShankill FCBushy Park11:00
Greenhill’s BoysAungier CelticGreenhills Park11:30Kelly Jason
Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook13:00Brien Flann
13 Sun 4
Beechwood FC B (SD)Finglas CelticRoyal Hospital Donnybrook10:30Daly Dermot
Terenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park11:00
Marks CelticPortrane AthleticButler Park11:00
Leicester CelticPalmerstown FCLoreto Park11:00
Lakelands FCDundrum FCBearna Park11:00
Clontarf FCParkvale FC (SD)St Anne’s Park11:30Hilliard Lar
Glasnevin FCBooth Road CelticAlbert Col12:30Brogan Paul
13 Sun 5
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park10:30Brennan Tim
Hartstown HuntstownLakelands FCHartstown Park11:00
Terenure RangersBooth Road CelticBushy Park11:00
IdleKnocklyon Utd11:00
Dundrum FCRaheny UtdMeadowbrook11:30Brien Flann
14 Sun 1
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro11:00
St Kevin’s BoysCabinteely FCEllenfield Park11:00
Willows FCKnocklyon UtdPoppintree Park11:00
Tallaght TownTempleogue UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00
Stella MarisIdle11:00
14 Sun 2
Finglas UtdBeechwood FC (SD)Kilshane Road10:30Brogan Paul
IdleDundrum FC11:00
Tolka RoversSt Kevin’s BoysJohnstown Park11:00
Tallaght TownLeicester CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00
Mount MerrionKnocklyon UtdRosemount Park11:00
Lakelands FCGreystones UtdBearna Park11:00
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Anne’s Park11:00O’Connor Thomas
14 Sun 3
Ballyfermot UtdDonnycarney UtdThe Lawns11:00Gricius Justas
Terenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park11:00
Tallaght TownWayside CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00
Beechwood FC (SD)Clontarf FCRoyal Hospital Donnybrook11:45Daly Dermot
Cabinteely FCClondalkin CelticKilboggit Park11:45Brennan Tim
14 Sun 4
Phoenix FCHartstown HuntstownMartin Savage Park11:00
Harolds Cross (SD)Lucan UtdRosary Park11:00Delaney John
Templeogue UtdCambridge BoysTymon Park11:00
Lakelands FCDundrum FCBearna Park11:00
Drumcondra FCIdle11:00
Portrane AthleticBeech ParkPortrane Road11:00
Belmont FCRivermount BoysHerbert Park12:30Nason Daniel
Clontarf FCWayside CelticSt Anne’s Park13:00Hilliard Lar
15 Sun 1
Park CelticBeechwood FC BSt Laurence’s Col11:00
Granada FCBeechwood FC AMeadowvale11:00
Wayside CelticJames Athletic (SD)Jackson Park11:00
Harolds CrossTransport Iveagh Trust FCRosary Park11:30McDonnell Gerry
Ballyfermot UtdEsker CelticThe Lawns12:30Gricius Justas
Dalkey UtdTerenure RangersHyde Park
16 Sun Premier
IdleFinglas Utd
Shelbourne AcademyMarks CelticAUL Complex12:30
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticClontarf A/W12:30Butler Fintan
Crumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park12:30Ellison Declan
Leixlip UtdPhoenix FCLeixlip Amm Centre12:30
St FrancisSt Kevin’s BoysBaldonnel12:30
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent13:00Nolan Karl
16 Sun Premier 2
St Joseph’s BoysIdle
Kilnamanagh AFCCorduff FCRing Road Tallaght10:30Lawless Timara
Arklow TownMount MerrionBridgewater Cen Pk12:30
Newbridge TownDrogheda BoysStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
Greystones UtdAthlone TownWoodlands12:30O Connor Stuart
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin’s BoysWillie Pearse Park12:30Elarbi Aemon
Ballyoulster UtdRathcoole BoysLoughlinstown Road12:30Colreavy Ray
16 Sun Major
Lourdes CelticWicklow RoversSundrive Park12:30
Cabinteely FCBeechwood F C S DKilboggit Park12:30Quinn Thomas
St MalachysKnocklyon UtdSpringdale Road12:30
St Kevin’s BoysLeixlip UtdWards Cross12:30
Cambridge BoysCastleknock CelticRingsend Park13:00Byrne Liam
16 Sun A
Blessington AFC S DPhoenix FCCross Chapel, Wicklow11:00Roantree Quinten
Celbridge TownShankill FCBallymakealy12:30Floody Patrick
Wayside CelticLeicester CelticJackson Park12:30
St Mochta’sBluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Road12:30
Rathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park12:30
Mount MerrionTempleogue UtdRosemount Park12:30
16 Sun A1
Dalkey United S DPeamount UtdShanganagh Cliffs12:30(P)
Lucan UtdEsker CelticDodsboro12:30
St Kevin’s BoysCabinteely FCWards Cross12:30
St Marys BoysLiffey Valley RangersMoreen Park12:30
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCPaddy’s Hill12:30
16 Sun B
Ballyoulster UtdPark Celtic S DLoughlinstown Road12:30Colreavy Lorcan
Terenure RangersNewbridge TownBushy Park12:30
Palmerstown FCLakelands FCGlenaulin Park12:30
Mulhuddart FCFinglas UtdLadyswell Park12:30
Harolds Cross S DBelmont FC S DRosary Park12:30Delaney John
Castleknock CelticTransport Iveagh Trust FC S DPorterstown Park12:30Mahon Alan
16 Sun B1
Celbridge TownDundrum FCBallymakealy11:00Floody Patrick
Mountview BoysGreystones UtdMountview Park12:30
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park12:30Wells Liam
Leicester CelticIdle12:30
Beechwood FC S DGreenhill’s BoysRoyal Hospital Donnybrook13:00Daly Dermot
16 Sun C
Tallaght TownStraffan FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30
St MaelruansSt John BoscoBancroft Park12:30
Portmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy’s Hill12:30
Lakelands FCIdle12:30
Ardmore RoversWayside CelticBallywaltrim12:30Penny David
Drumcondra FCDalkey Utd S DAlbert Col13:00McClinton Gerard
Cabinteely F C S DBooth Road CelticKilboggit Park13:00Brennan Tim
Youths Sun 1 South
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park11:00Ellison Declan
Newbridge TownArthur Griffith ParkStation Rd, Newbridge11:00(P)Bradley Ian
Naas AFCCelbridge TownNaas Sports Centre11:00
Shamrock RoversShelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club11:00
Castleknock CelticSt FrancisPorterstown Park11:00Mahon Alan
Palmerstown FCGreystones UtdGlenaulin Park11:00
Youths Sun 1 North
Stella MarisCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:00
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyVEC Whitehall,11:00Browne Martin
Larkview FCFrankfort FcWhelan Park11:00
Drogheda BoysLeixlip UtdMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local11:00
St Kevin’s BoysLarkview FCShanowen Road11:00(P)
Belvedere FCSt MalachysClontarf A/W11:00Butler Fintan
Malahide UtdFrankfort FcGannon Park11:00(P)
Youths Sun 2
Mount MerrionVerona FCRosemount Park11:00
Peamount UtdTolka RoversGreenogue11:00
Wayside CelticFinglas UtdJackson Park11:00
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph’s BoysFrank Cox Park11:00
Firhouse CarmelCorduff FCFirhouse CC11:30Wardick Andy
Youths Sun 3
Wayside CelticPhoenix FCJackson Park11:00
St Kevin’s BoysLarkview FCShanowen Road11:00
Leicester CelticTempleogue Utd (SD)Loreto Park11:00
Landen UtdSheriff YCMarkievicz Park11:00
Beech ParkDundrum FCBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00O’Dowd Aaron
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim11:00Penny David
Collinstown FCArklow TownCollinstown Park11:30Clarke Aaron
Esker Celtic sdBeechwood FC (SD)Hermitage Park12:30Deehan Eamonn
Youths Sun 4
Ballyoulster UtdKnocklyon UtdLoughlinstown Road11:00Colreavy Ray
St John BoscoCastleknock CelticBenmadigan Road11:00
Mount MerrionBlessington AFC sdRosemount Park11:00
Lakelands FC sdBallyfermot UtdBalally Hill11:00
Donabate FCGreenhill’s Boys11:00Burke Shay
Cabinteely FCLucan UtdKilboggit Park11:00Quinn Thomas
Youths Sun 5 South
Sacred HeartParkvale FCKillinarden Hill11:00
Enniskerry FCBeech ParkBerryfield Park11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Greystones UtdDundrum FCWoodlands11:00Traem Max
Lakelands FCFirhouse CarmelBalally Hill11:00
Dalkey UtdShankill FCHyde Park11:00Mooney Robert
Rathcoole BoysKnocklyon UtdFrank Cox Park11:00(P)
Park CelticRoundwood FCJackson Park11:00
Youths Sun 5 North
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt Paul’s College11:00Corr Luke
Loughshinney UtdRivermount Boys11:00
Granada FCSt Kevin’s BoysMeadowvale11:00
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FCHyde Park11:00Lawlor Roy
Tolka RoversCelbridge TownJohnstown Park11:00
Youths Sun 6
Beech ParkWolfe Tone FCBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Hawkins Denis
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park11:00
Railway Union (SD)Park CelticPark Avenue11:00
Parkvale FCMount MerrionRockbrook Pk School11:00
Palmerstown FCGranada FCGlenaulin Park11:00
James Athletic (SD)Drumcondra FCSt. Benildus College11:00Kelly Kurt
Greystones UtdBallybrack FCWoodlands11:00O Connor Stuart

Related posts

O’Neills LFA Junior Cup 5th Round Draw

Eamon Scott

SLIGO LEITRIM LEAGUE FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

SSE AIRTRICITY NATIONAL UNDER 15 LEAGUE

Eamon Scott