All Fixtures Homepage DDSL Latest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – SUN YOUTHS

Youths Sun 1 South (KO 11am unless stated).:
Arthur Griffith Park v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;
Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;
Newbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;
Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, 11.0;
Palmerstown FC v Naas AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;
St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Karl
Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:
Frankfort Fc v Drogheda Boys, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;
Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;
Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;
St Kevin’s Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Ian;
Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;
Larkview FC v Home Farm, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Dowd Aaron
Youths Sun 2 (KO 11am unless stated).:
St Joseph’s Boys, Idle;
Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;
Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: Burke Shay;
Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;
Verona FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk, 12.45, Referee: Byrne Willie
Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Sheriff YC v Esker Celtic sd, Fairview Park, Referee: Browne Martin;
Ardmore Rovers v Phoenix FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Berjemo Roger;
Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;
Landen Utd v Beechwood FC (SD), Markievicz Park, 11.0, Referee: Travers Killian;
Dundrum FC v Larkview FC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;
Cabinteely FC v Wayside Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;
Beech Park v St Kevin’s Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John
Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:
St John Bosco v Knocklyon Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;
Mount Merrion v Donabate FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;
Lakelands FC sd v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;
Greenhill’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;
Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Norton Paul;
Blessington AFC sd v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;
Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will
Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:
Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;
Rathcoole Boys v Roundwood FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;
Park Celtic v Beech Park, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;
Lakelands FC v Parkvale FC, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;
Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;
Enniskerry FC v Firhouse Carmel, Berryfield Park, 11.0;
Dalkey Utd v Dundrum FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick
Youths Sun 5 North (KO 11am unless stated).:
Dalkey Utd v Loughshinney Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;
Celbridge Town v St Kevin’s Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;
Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;
Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel
Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:
Greystones Utd v Beech Park, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Traem Max;
Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, St Laurence’s Col, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;
James Athletic (SD), Idle;
Wolfe Tone FC v Templeogue Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;
Railway Union (SD) v Parkvale FC, VEC Terenure, 11.0;
Ballybrack FC v Drumcondra FC, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;
Granada FC v Mount Merrion, St Paul’s College, 11.45, Referee: Lawlor Roy.

Related posts

WDSL MIDWEEK FIXTURES

Eamon Scott

O’NEILLS LFA JUNIOR CUP S/FINAL

Eamon Scott

Rampant O’Reilly helps fire Saints into last four of Wicklow Cup

Eamon Scott