fbpx
Striker Online
All Fixtures HomepageDDSLFIXTURESLatest News Homepage

DDSL FIXTURES – SUN MAY 12 – PAGE 4

Print View

Sunday 12 May 2019
8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph’s BoysKilboggit Park10:30
St MochtasKillester/Donnycarney FCPorterstown Road10:30
St Kevin’s BoysFinglas UtdWards Cross10:30
Mount MerrionMalahide UtdDeer Park10:30
Broadford RoversPortmarnock AFCBroadford Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdShamrock RoversBallycullen Park10:30
Peamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue10:30
8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Shankill FCLakelands FCShanganagh Park10:30
Verona FCCherry OrchardCoolmine Pk10:30
Raheny Utdidle10:30
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park10:30
Phoenix FCHome FarmMartin Savage Park10:30
Crumlin UtdTerenure RangersWillie Pearse Park10:30(P)
Kilnamanagh AFCPark CelticRing Road Tallaght10:30
Cambridge BoysSt FrancisRingsend Park10:30
8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Mount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park10:30
Templeogue UtdBallybrack FCTymon Park10:30
idleCambridge FC10:30
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,10:30
Verona FCArdmore RoversCoolmine Pk10:30
8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
St Paul’s ArtaneSt Mochta’sRibh Rd10:30
St John VianneyClontarf FCKilmore Drive10:30
Raheny UtdKillegland AFCNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Ballyoulster UtdSwords ManorLoughlinstown Road10:30
8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Templeogue UtdParkvale FCTymon Park10:30
Palmerstown FCTerenure RangersGlenaulin Park10:30
Lourdes CelticLakelands FCSundrive Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park11:30
8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Railway Union (SD)idle10:30
Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Blessington AFCLarkview FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversSt Tiernan’s Comm Sch,11:30
8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Trinity DonaghmedeKinsealy UtdFr Collins Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCLusk UtdPaddy’s Hill10:30
Marino FCRaheny UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
Killester Utd/donnycarneySt MalachysMaypark10:30
Glasnevin FCidle10:30
Clontarf FCFinglas UtdSt Anne’s Park10:30
8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Mourne CelticLakelands FCBrickfields Park10:30
Celbridge TownBrookfield Celtic SDSt Patrick’s Pk10:30
Blessington AFCTallaght Town SDCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park11:30
8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Marino FCFinglas CelticCroyden Gardens10:30
Swords CelticClontarf FCBalheary Swords10:30
Sheriff YCAyrfield UtdFairview Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCidle10:30
Castleknock CelticSt John VianneyPorterstown Park10:30
Drumcondra AFCKillegland AFCClonturk Park10:30
Corduff FCTrinity DonaghmedeCorduff Park10:30
Glasnevin FCMid SuttonAlbert Col10:30
8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated)    
Cabinteely FCNewlands/Castle PkKilboggit Park10:30
Granada FC SDTerenure RangersHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Esker CelticShankill FCBalrothery Park10:30
Dundrum FCJobstown CelticMeadowbrook10:30
Ardmore RoversSacred HeartSt Killian’s, Bray10:30(P)
Sacred HeartArdmore RoversKillinarden Hill11:30
9 Sun Red (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Ardmore RoversBroadford RoversSt Killian’s School11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilboggit Park11:30(P)
Cabinteely FCShelbourne AcademyKilboggit Park11:30
Cambridge BoysHome FarmRingsend Park11:30
Broadford RoversArdmore RoversBroadford Park11:30
Malahide UtdPortmarnock AFCGannon Park11:30
Shamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin’s BoysAUL Complex11:30(P)
St MochtasSt Joseph’s BoysPorterstown Road11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCClontarf FCRing Road Tallaght11:30
9 Sun Blue (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
St FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel11:30
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park11:30
St MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Phoenix FCRaheny UtdMartin Savage Park11:30
Clondalkin CelticTerenure RangersCorkagh Park11:30
Glasnevin FCMount MerrionAlbert Col11:30
Newbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
9 Sun Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated)    
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
St MochtasSt Ita’s AFCPorterstown Road11:30
St Kevin’s BoysSwords CelticWards Cross11:30
Portmarnock AFCSwords ManorPaddy’s Hill11:30
Phoenix FCIDLE11:30
Castleknock CelticMarino FCPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sun Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park11:30
Shelbourne AcademyTerenure RangersAUL Complex11:30
Park CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely Park11:30
Larkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park11:30
Dundrum FCEsker CelticMeadowbrook11:30
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park11:30
St Joseph’s BoysShankill FCPearse Park11:30
9 Sun Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
St Paul’s ArtaneClontarf FCRibh Rd11:30
Newbridge TownRaheny UtdStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Blue MagicKinsealy UtdBallymun Soc Complex11:30
9 Sun Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Tallaght Town SD 1stFirhouse CarmelAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Knocklyon UtdMourne CelticBallycullen Park12:30
Broadford RoversJobstown CelticBroadford Park12:30
9 Sun Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Howth CelticTolka RoversCeltic Park11:30
Killegland AFCPortmarnock AFCSt Mary’s Asbourne11:30
Dingle Utdidle11:30
Swords CelticPortrane AthleticBalheary Swords11:30
Lusk UtdVerona FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
9 Sun Green (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Mount MerrionLakelands FCDeer Park11:30
Knocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park11:30
AFC UtdParkvale FCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght11:30
Tallaght Town sd 2ndArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30
9 Sun Navy (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
Brookfield Celtic SDGranada FC SDJobstown Park11:30
Dundrum FCNewlands/Castle PkMeadowbrook11:30
Celbridge TownLakelands FCSt Patrick’s Park11:30
Leixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
idleTerenure Rangers11:30
Templeogue UtdCrumlin UtdTymon Park11:30(P)
9 Sun Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated).    
St MochtasAyrfield utdPorterstown Road10:30
Finglas CelticRaheny UtdKilshane Road10:30
Balrothery FCKinsealy UtdBalrothery Park10:30
Sunday 12 May 2019
10 Sun A    
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian’s, Bray10:30
St FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph’s BoysRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Lourdes CelticShelbourne AcademySundrive Park10:30
Crumlin UtdPortmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park10:30
St Kevin’s BoysBelvedere FCEllenfield10:30
10 Sun A1    
Broadford RoversBeechwood FCBroadford Park10:30
Swords CelticSt Kevin’s BoysBalheary Swords10:30
St John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road10:30
Marino FCLucan UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
Leixlip UtdLakelands FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Knockmitten UtdKilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten Park10:30
Drumcondra AFCClondalkin CelticClonturk Park10:30
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park10:30
10 Sun B    
Finglas UtdTempleogue UtdKilshane Road10:30
IDLEPark Celtic10:30
Malahide UtdRathcoole BoysGannon Park10:30
Raheny UtdGlebe North FCNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Clontarf FCStella MarisSt Paul’s College10:30
Tallaght TownArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Terenure RangersDrumcondra FCBushy Park10:30
St MalachysKnocklyon UtdSpringdale Road10:30
10 Sun B1    
Cherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent10:30
Drogheda BoysPortmarnock AFCMarley’s Lane, Drogheda, local10:30
Mount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park10:30
St Paul’s ArtaneCelbridge TownLein Road10:30
St John VianneyBlue Magic FC DublinKilmore Drive10:30
Raheny UtdSt Kevin’s BoysNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Cabinteely FCClontarf FCKilboggit Park11:30
10 Sun C    
Broadford RoversDrogheda BoysBroadford Park10:30
Verona FCLourdes CelticCoolmine Pk10:30
Stella MarisKillester/Donnycarney FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Raheny UtdSwords CelticNo16 St Anne’s Pk10:30
Larkview FCSacred HeartWhelan Park10:30
Killegland AFCCambridge BoysThe Ward10:30
Esker CelticBallybrack FCHermitage Park10:30
Crumlin UtdIDLE10:30
10 Sun C1    
Lucan UtdMarks CelticDodsboro10:30
Peamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue10:30
Marino FCSwords ManorCroyden Gardens10:30
Templeogue UtdKillegland AFCVEC Terenure10:30
Castleknock CelticLakelands FCPorterstown Park11:30
10 Sun D    
Knockmitten UtdLarkview FCKnockmitten Park10:30
Dundrum FCKnocklyon UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Portrane AthleticRaheny UtdPortrane Road10:30
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park10:30
Dingle UtdDrumcondra FCJohn Paul Park10:30
Lusk UtdNewbridge TownRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
10 Sun D1    
Swords CelticPortmarnock AFCBalheary Swords10:30
Railway Union (SD)Leixlip UtdPark Avenue10:30
Mount MerrionKilbarrack UtdDeer Park10:30
Killegland AFCDundrum FCThe Ward10:30
Glebe North FCClontarf FCOld Market Green10:30
Corduff FCTrinity DonaghmedeCorduff Park10:30
Ardmore RoversSt Marys BoysBallywaltrim11:30
10 Sun E    
Belmont FCVerona FCHerbert Park10:30
Terenure RangersBalrothery FCBushy Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCPortrane AthleticPaddy’s Hill10:30
Park CelticMount MerrionSt Laurances College10:30
Marks CelticPalmerstown FCButler Park10:30
Marino FCLakelands FCCroyden Gardens10:30
Kinsealy UtdLusk UtdKinsealy Court Est10:30
10 Sun E1    
Swords CelticSt Joseph’s BoysBalheary Swords10:30
St John VianneyMid SuttonKilmore Drive10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCJobstown CelticRing Road Tallaght10:30
IDLEGranada FC SD10:30
Drumcondra FCDingle UtdClonturk Park10:30
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park12:30
10 Sun F    
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversBalally Hill10:30
Marks CelticGlasnevin FCButler Park10:30
Park CelticHowth CelticSt Laurances College10:30
Granada FC SDStepaside FC SDHolly Park, Blackrock10:30
Tallaght Town SDNewlands/Castle PkAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30(P)
Dundrum FCRaheny UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Railway Union SDLeicester CelticPark Avenue10:30

Related posts

DDSL FIXTURES – SUN – U12 / U13

Eamon Scott

Eamon Scott

COMBINED COUNTIES – A LOOK BACK ON FIRST HALF OF THE CCFL SEASON

Eamon Scott